Gareji Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24 14:00:00 | Gareji | Shturmi | Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |
2024-05-28 14:00:00 | Sioni | Gareji | Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |
2024-06-01 14:30:00 | Gareji | Rustavi | Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |
2024-07-31 14:00:00 | Kolkheti Khobi | Gareji | Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |
2024-08-04 14:00:00 | Gareji | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |
2024-08-10 14:30:00 | Gareji | Aragvi Dusheti | Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 15:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-6 (1-1) | |
2024-05-15 13:30:00 | Gareji | WIT Georgia | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-0) | 8-8 (4-4) | |
2024-05-11 16:00:00 | Spaeri | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-2 (0-0) | 4-2 (2-1) | |
2024-05-01 13:30:00 | Aragvi Dusheti | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 3-5 (1-2) | 4-7 (2-5) | |
2024-04-27 16:00:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 4-1 (1-1) | 5-5 (3-1) | |
2024-04-22 13:00:00 | Gareji | Kolkheti Khobi | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 2-1 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-17 13:00:00 | Rustavi | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 2-3 (0-1) | 8-4 (2-0) | |
2024-04-13 13:00:00 | Gareji | Sioni | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 3-4 (2-2) | 4-7 (2-3) | |
2024-04-06 17:00:00 | Shturmi | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 5-5 (2-4) | |
2024-04-01 13:00:00 | Gareji | Dinamo Tbilisi II | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 3-0 (1-0) | 4-5 (1-3) | |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 | WIT Georgia | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 3-2 (1-1) | 4-5 (1-4) | |
2024-03-12 12:00:00 | Gareji | Spaeri | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-0) | 9-6 (6-0) | |
2024-03-07 12:00:00 | Gareji | Aragvi Dusheti | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 0-1 (0-1) | 4-4 (1-2) | |
2023-12-10 10:00:00 | Gareji | Samtredia | Play-offs 1/2 | 3-1 (2-1) | 6-1 (5-1) | |
2023-12-06 10:00:00 | Samtredia | Gareji | Play-offs 1/2 | 4-1 (4-0) | 6-5 (3-2) | |
2023-12-02 11:00:00 | Gareji | Kolkheti Poti | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 9-4 (2-3) | |
2023-11-28 11:00:00 | WIT Georgia | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-13 (2-9) | |
2023-11-24 10:00:00 | Kolkheti Khobi | Gareji | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 1-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-09 11:30:00 | Gareji | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 2-1 (2-0) | 2-6 (0-1) | |
2023-10-27 12:00:00 | Gareji | Merani Martvili | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 6-1 (3-0) | 9-3 (3-2) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rustavi
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25-13 | 26 | W W D W W |
2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23-18 | 24 | D W W L L |
3 |
Sioni
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24-13 | 23 | W L D W W |
4 |
Gareji
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25-23 | 19 | D D W W L |
5 |
WIT Georgia
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18-18 | 18 | L D W D L |
6 |
Shturmi
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17-17 | 16 | L L D L W |
7 |
Aragvi Dusheti
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17-19 | 15 | L L D L L |
8 |
Spaeri
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13-15 | 15 | W W L L W |
9 |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16-23 | 14 | W L L W W |
10 |
Kolkheti Khobi
|
13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12-31 | 7 | L W L D L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sioni
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | 19 | W L D W W |
2 |
Rustavi
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19-7 | 18 | W W D W W |
3 |
Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14-6 | 15 | D W W L L |
4 |
Shturmi
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12-5 | 14 | L L D L W |
5 |
WIT Georgia
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12-9 | 12 | L D W D L |
6 |
Gareji
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-8 | 8 | D D W W L |
7 |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-8 | 8 | W L L W W |
8 |
Aragvi Dusheti
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13-14 | 7 | L L D L L |
9 |
Kolkheti Khobi
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-9 | 6 | L W L D L |
10 |
Spaeri
|
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3-5 | 4 | W W L L W |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gareji
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-15 | 11 | D D W W L |
2 |
Spaeri
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-10 | 11 | W W L L W |
3 |
Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-12 | 9 | D W W L L |
4 |
Rustavi
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-6 | 8 | W W D W W |
5 |
Aragvi Dusheti
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | 8 | L L D L L |
6 |
WIT Georgia
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-9 | 6 | L D W D L |
7 |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-15 | 6 | W L L W W |
8 |
Sioni
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | 4 | W L D W W |
9 |
Shturmi
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-12 | 2 | L L D L W |
10 |
Kolkheti Khobi
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6-22 | 1 | L W L D L |