Gomelzheldortrans Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 12:00:00 | BATE II | Gomelzheldortrans | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-19 13:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Ynergetyk-BDU | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-24 23:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Dinamo Minsk II | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-31 23:00:00 | Lida | Gomelzheldortrans | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-06-07 23:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Orsha | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-06-14 23:00:00 | Slonim | Gomelzheldortrans | Belarus Pershaya Liga |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-03 14:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Shakhtyor Petrikov | Pershaya Liga | 4-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-28 14:00:00 | FC Ostrovets | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | Pershaya Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 1-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-14 13:00:00 | Baranovichi | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 2-1 (0-1) | 5-7 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 11:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | MKK-Dnepr | Pershaya Liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 12:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | FC Ostrovets | Pershaya Liga | 2-1 (1-0) | 7-5 (0-0) | |
2023-11-18 11:00:00 | MKK-Dnepr | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 4-0 (0-0) | 10-4 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 12:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Slonim | Pershaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 11:00:00 | Baranovichi | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-7 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 13:30:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Arsenal | Pershaya Liga | 1-3 (1-2) | 3-8 (0-0) | |
2023-10-14 12:00:00 | Lida | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-6 (0-0) | |
2023-10-07 14:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Dnepr Mogilev | Pershaya Liga | 0-3 (0-3) | 8-4 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 | Niva | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 5-5 (0-0) | |
2023-09-24 14:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | Pershaya Liga | 2-1 (0-1) | 5-4 (0-0) | |
2023-09-16 14:00:00 | Vitebsk | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 9-3 (0-0) | |
2023-09-10 12:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Volna | Pershaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-5 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 | Bumprom | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-7 (0-0) | |
2023-08-26 12:00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans | Orsha | Pershaya Liga | 1-2 (1-0) | 4-6 (0-0) | |
2023-08-20 12:00:00 | Osipovichy | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-2 (0-0) | |
2023-08-11 15:00:00 | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | Gomelzheldortrans | Pershaya Liga | 5-0 (2-0) | 2-5 (0-0) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 16 | W W W D W |
2 |
Volna
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 12 | W W W W L |
3 |
BATE II
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-7 | 12 | W W W L W |
4 |
Niva
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 10 | W D W L W |
5 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | 10 | W W L D W |
6 |
Lida
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 10 | L W D W W |
7 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 8 | W D D L W |
8 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | 7 | W L L W L |
9 |
FC Ostrovets
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | 7 | L D L W W |
10 |
Belshina
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 7 | W L W W W |
11 |
Bumprom
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12-7 | 6 | L W L W L |
12 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-8 | 5 | W D D L L |
13 |
Orsha
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-12 | 5 | L W D L L |
14 |
Slonim
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 4 | L D L W L |
15 |
Baranovichi
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-9 | 4 | L L D W L |
16 |
ABFF U17
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-11 | 3 | L L L L W |
17 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-12 | 1 | L L L D L |
18 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-8 | -6 | L L W D L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 9 | W W W D W |
2 |
FC Ostrovets
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 7 | L D L W W |
3 |
BATE II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 6 | W W W L W |
4 |
Belshina
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W L W W W |
5 |
Volna
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | W W W W L |
6 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 4 | W D D L L |
7 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 4 | W W L D W |
8 |
Lida
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | L W D W W |
9 |
ABFF U17
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 3 | L L L L W |
10 |
Baranovichi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | L L D W L |
11 |
Orsha
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 3 | L W D L L |
12 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 3 | L L W D L |
13 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | W D D L W |
14 |
Niva
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | W D W L W |
15 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-7 | 1 | L L L D L |
16 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-12 | 1 | W L L W L |
17 |
Bumprom
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0 | L W L W L |
18 |
Slonim
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 0 | L D L W L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niva
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-5 | 9 | W D W L W |
2 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 7 | W W W D W |
3 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 7 | W D D L W |
4 |
Bumprom
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 6 | L W L W L |
5 |
Volna
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 6 | W W W W L |
6 |
Belshina
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | W L W W W |
7 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 6 | W L L W L |
8 |
Lida
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | L W D W W |
9 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W W L D W |
10 |
BATE II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | W W W L W |
11 |
Slonim
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | L D L W L |
12 |
Orsha
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-7 | 2 | L W D L L |
13 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | W D D L L |
14 |
Baranovichi
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 1 | L L D W L |
15 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L L W D L |
16 |
FC Ostrovets
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 0 | L D L W W |
17 |
ABFF U17
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | L L L L W |
18 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 0 | L L L D L |