Rozova dolina Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01 16:00:00 | Yambol 1915 | Rozova dolina | Bulgaria 3. League Southeast |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 16:00:00 | Sekirovo | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-02 16:00:00 | Rozova dolina | FK Sliven | 3. League Southeast | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 | Dimitrovgrad | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 5-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 3. League Southeast | 5-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Levski Karlovo | 3. League Southeast | 5-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Karnobat | 3. League Southeast | 4-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Botev Plovdiv II | 3. League Southeast | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Sokol Markovo | 3. League Southeast | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 | Nesebar | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 14:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Sayana Haskovo | 3. League Southeast | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-24 13:00:00 | Beroe II | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 2-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-17 13:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Sozopol | 3. League Southeast | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 13:30:00 | Rozova dolina | Yambol 1915 | 3. League Southeast | 3-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 13:30:00 | Rozova dolina | Asenovets | 3. League Southeast | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-21 14:00:00 | FK Sliven | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 | Levski Karlovo | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 | Sokol Markovo | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-19 16:00:00 | Sayana Haskovo | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-05 17:00:00 | Sozopol | Rozova dolina | 3. League Southeast | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-06-03 16:00:00 | Atletik Kuklen | Rozova dolina | Bulgaria 3. League Southeast | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nesebar
|
38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 121-39 | 95 | W W W W W |
2 |
Spartak Plovdiv
|
38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 122-22 | 93 | W W W L D |
3 |
Sayana Haskovo
|
38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 97-26 | 93 | W W W L W |
4 |
Gigant Saedinenie
|
38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 81-43 | 71 | W L L D W |
5 |
Zagorets
|
38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 79-42 | 69 | L W W W W |
6 |
Dimitrovgrad
|
38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 60-38 | 68 | L D W W D |
7 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 84-55 | 61 | L L W W W |
8 |
Atletik Kuklen
|
38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 59-71 | 58 | W W W W W |
9 |
Rozova dolina
|
38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 61-51 | 56 | L L D D L |
10 |
Rodopa Smolyan
|
38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 64-63 | 51 | L L W D D |
11 |
Asenovets
|
38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 59-73 | 48 | W L D D L |
12 |
Sozopol
|
38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 57-53 | 46 | W L L D W |
13 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 60-56 | 45 | L W D D L |
14 |
Sekirovo
|
38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 56-73 | 38 | D D D L W |
15 |
Levski Karlovo
|
38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56-91 | 38 | W L L L L |
16 |
Yambol 1915
|
38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49-82 | 37 | W W L L D |
17 |
Karnobat
|
38 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 46-106 | 34 | L L L D L |
18 |
FK Sliven
|
38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 39-122 | 30 | D W D D W |
19 |
Sokol Markovo
|
38 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 34-96 | 27 | L L L D L |
20 |
Beroe II
|
38 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 24-106 | 20 | L L L D L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Plovdiv
|
19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 92-11 | 51 | W W W L D |
2 |
Nesebar
|
19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 67-15 | 51 | W W W W W |
3 |
Sayana Haskovo
|
19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 53-12 | 45 | W W W L W |
4 |
Gigant Saedinenie
|
19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 50-15 | 45 | W L L D W |
5 |
Dimitrovgrad
|
19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39-13 | 43 | L D W W D |
6 |
Zagorets
|
19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 45-17 | 39 | L W W W W |
7 |
Atletik Kuklen
|
19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 35-25 | 37 | W W W W W |
8 |
Sozopol
|
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 41-19 | 36 | W L L D W |
9 |
Rodopa Smolyan
|
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 38-23 | 36 | L L W D D |
10 |
Rozova dolina
|
19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42-23 | 33 | L L D D L |
11 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35-20 | 30 | L W D D L |
12 |
Asenovets
|
19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31-28 | 29 | W L D D L |
13 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 56-31 | 29 | L L W W W |
14 |
Karnobat
|
19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 31-38 | 28 | L L L D L |
15 |
Sekirovo
|
19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 34-31 | 27 | D D D L W |
16 |
Levski Karlovo
|
19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28-31 | 27 | W L L L L |
17 |
Sokol Markovo
|
19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 23-39 | 24 | L L L D L |
18 |
Yambol 1915
|
19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25-36 | 21 | W W L L D |
19 |
FK Sliven
|
19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26-41 | 21 | D W D D W |
20 |
Beroe II
|
19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16-33 | 16 | L L L D L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sayana Haskovo
|
19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 44-14 | 48 | W W W L W |
2 |
Nesebar
|
19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 54-24 | 44 | W W W W W |
3 |
Spartak Plovdiv
|
19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 30-11 | 42 | W W W L D |
4 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 28-24 | 32 | L L W W W |
5 |
Zagorets
|
19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34-25 | 30 | L W W W W |
6 |
Gigant Saedinenie
|
19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31-28 | 26 | W L L D W |
7 |
Dimitrovgrad
|
19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21-25 | 25 | L D W W D |
8 |
Rozova dolina
|
19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19-28 | 23 | L L D D L |
9 |
Atletik Kuklen
|
19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 24-46 | 21 | W W W W W |
10 |
Asenovets
|
19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 28-45 | 19 | W L D D L |
11 |
Yambol 1915
|
19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 24-46 | 16 | W W L L D |
12 |
Rodopa Smolyan
|
19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 26-40 | 15 | L L W D D |
13 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 25-36 | 15 | L W D D L |
14 |
Sekirovo
|
19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 22-42 | 11 | D D D L W |
15 |
Levski Karlovo
|
19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 28-60 | 11 | W L L L L |
16 |
Sozopol
|
19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 16-34 | 10 | W L L D W |
17 |
FK Sliven
|
19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 13-81 | 9 | D W D D W |
18 |
Karnobat
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15-68 | 6 | L L L D L |
19 |
Beroe II
|
19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8-73 | 4 | L L L D L |
20 |
Sokol Markovo
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11-57 | 3 | L L L D L |