Tunari Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 09:00:00 | Progresul Spartac | Tunari | Romania Liga 2 |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-03 09:00:00 | Tunari | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | Liga 2 | 1-2 (1-1) | 6-4 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 09:00:00 | Şirineaşa | Tunari | Liga 2 | 1-2 (1-1) | 2-2 (0-0) | |
2024-04-20 09:00:00 | Tunari | Concordia Chiajna | Liga 2 | 1-2 (1-1) | 6-5 (3-2) | |
2024-04-06 09:00:00 | CSM Slatina | Tunari | Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-0) | 10-1 (2-1) | |
2024-03-30 10:00:00 | Tunari | Chindia Târgovişte | Liga 2 | 2-3 (1-2) | 7-1 (3-1) | |
2024-03-16 13:00:00 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | Tunari | Liga 2 | 2-1 (1-0) | 4-7 (4-3) | |
2024-03-09 10:00:00 | Tunari | Viitorul Şelimbăr | Liga 2 | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-2 (1-0) | |
2024-03-02 10:00:00 | Alexandria | Tunari | Liga 2 | 0-1 (0-1) | 8-1 (2-0) | |
2024-02-24 10:00:00 | Tunari | Unirea Dej | Liga 2 | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-2 (2-1) | |
2023-12-05 18:00:00 | Tunari | SCM Gloria Buzau | Romania Cup | 1-1 (1-0) | 7-7 (4-4) | |
2023-12-02 10:00:00 | Metaloglobus | Tunari | Liga 2 | 3-3 (0-2) | 6-3 (4-1) | |
2023-11-25 10:30:00 | Tunari | Chindia Târgovişte | Liga 2 | 0-2 (0-0) | 3-5 (1-2) | |
2023-11-11 10:00:00 | Tunari | Concordia Chiajna | Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-10 (1-4) | |
2023-11-04 10:00:00 | Mioveni | Tunari | Liga 2 | 4-0 (2-0) | 1-4 (0-2) | |
2023-11-01 14:00:00 | Tunari | Voluntari | Romania Cup | 1-1 (0-0) | 2-3 (1-3) | |
2023-10-28 09:00:00 | Tunari | Şirineaşa | Liga 2 | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-1 (1-0) | |
2023-10-21 09:00:00 | Şcolar Reşiţa | Tunari | Liga 2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-5 (2-3) | |
2023-09-30 09:00:00 | Progresul Spartac | Tunari | Liga 2 | 1-2 (1-0) | 3-5 (2-1) | |
2023-09-16 09:00:00 | Dumbrăviţa | Tunari | Liga 2 | 6-1 (2-1) | 5-4 (1-3) | |
2023-08-30 15:30:00 | Viitorul Ianca | Tunari | Romania Cup | 0-5 (0-3) | 4-7 (0-4) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23-9 | 42 | W D W W D |
2 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22-8 | 40 | W W L W W |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31-17 | 37 | L W L W W |
4 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31-21 | 34 | W L W W L |
5 |
Mioveni
|
19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20-9 | 33 | D W L W W |
6 |
Csikszereda
|
19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19-14 | 32 | D W W W W |
7 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30-17 | 31 | W L W W L |
8 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37-24 | 28 | W L W L L |
9 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28-25 | 27 | L W D W D |
10 |
Metaloglobus
|
19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20-22 | 26 | D W W D D |
11 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27-14 | 26 | L W W D D |
12 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24-18 | 25 | W L L L D |
13 |
CSM Slatina
|
19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16-18 | 25 | D W D L W |
14 |
Argeş
|
19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18-17 | 24 | W L W L W |
15 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19-22 | 23 | D W L L L |
16 |
Şirineaşa
|
19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16-28 | 23 | L L L L W |
17 |
Tunari
|
19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16-32 | 16 | L D W L D |
18 |
Unirea Dej
|
19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13-35 | 13 | L L L W L |
19 |
Alexandria
|
19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10-29 | 9 | D L L L L |
20 |
Progresul Spartac
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9-50 | 1 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | 59 | L W W W W |
2 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8-12 | 50 | D W L D L |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-7 | 49 | L W D W L |
4 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11-7 | 48 | W L W D W |
5 |
Csikszereda
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-11 | 40 | L L D L W |
6 |
Mioveni
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-10 | 40 | D W L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 41 | W W D W W |
2 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 40 | W W W W L |
3 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 38 | D W W W W |
4 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | 35 | D L W L L |
5 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 35 | W D L L W |
6 |
Argeş
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-3 | 33 | W L L W W |
7 |
Metaloglobus
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 33 | W L L D W |
8 |
CSM Slatina
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | 32 | W L W L D |
9 |
Şirineaşa
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | 30 | D L L W W |
10 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-8 | 26 | L L L W L |
11 |
Unirea Dej
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 24 | D W W W D |
12 |
Tunari
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | 20 | L W L D L |
13 |
Alexandria
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-11 | 13 | L L L D W |
14 |
Progresul Spartac
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-14 | 1 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20-7 | 23 | L W L W W |
2 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15-8 | 22 | W D W W D |
3 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20-8 | 21 | L W D W D |
4 |
Csikszereda
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12-7 | 20 | D W W W W |
5 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18-2 | 20 | W L W W L |
6 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-6 | 19 | W W L W W |
7 |
Mioveni
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14-7 | 18 | D W L W W |
8 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17-7 | 18 | W L W L L |
9 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16-11 | 17 | W L W W L |
10 |
Metaloglobus
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14-11 | 16 | D W W D D |
11 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17-7 | 16 | L W W D D |
12 |
Argeş
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7-4 | 15 | W L W L W |
13 |
CSM Slatina
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7-4 | 13 | D W D L W |
14 |
Şirineaşa
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9-12 | 13 | L L L L W |
15 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4-6 | 11 | W L L L D |
16 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11-7 | 11 | D W L L L |
17 |
Tunari
|
10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5-10 | 8 | L D W L D |
18 |
Unirea Dej
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-20 | 7 | L L L W L |
19 |
Alexandria
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4-15 | 2 | D L L L L |
20 |
Progresul Spartac
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7-32 | 0 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-2 | 11 | W L W D W |
2 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 10 | L W W W W |
3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 10 | L W D W L |
4 |
Csikszereda
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | L L D L W |
5 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 6 | D W L D L |
6 |
Mioveni
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | 5 | D W L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 7 | D W W W W |
2 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-4 | 7 | W W W W L |
3 |
CSM Slatina
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 7 | W L W L D |
4 |
Argeş
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 6 | W L L W W |
5 |
Unirea Dej
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | D W W W D |
6 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 6 | W W D W W |
7 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 4 | D L W L L |
8 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | L L L W L |
9 |
Alexandria
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 3 | L L L D W |
10 |
Şirineaşa
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 | D L L W W |
11 |
Metaloglobus
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | W L L D W |
12 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | W D L L W |
13 |
Tunari
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 0 | L W L D L |
14 |
Progresul Spartac
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 0 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9-2 | 21 | W W L W W |
2 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8-1 | 20 | W D W W D |
3 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15-10 | 17 | W L W W L |
4 |
Mioveni
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6-2 | 15 | D W L W W |
5 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11-10 | 14 | L W L W W |
6 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20-12 | 14 | W L L L D |
7 |
CSM Slatina
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-14 | 12 | D W D L W |
8 |
Csikszereda
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7-7 | 12 | D W W W W |
9 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8-15 | 12 | D W L L L |
10 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-7 | 12 | L W W D D |
11 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12-15 | 11 | W L W W L |
12 |
Şirineaşa
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7-16 | 10 | L L L L W |
13 |
Metaloglobus
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-11 | 10 | D W W D D |
14 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20-17 | 10 | W L W L L |
15 |
Argeş
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11-13 | 9 | W L W L W |
16 |
Tunari
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11-22 | 8 | L D W L D |
17 |
Alexandria
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6-14 | 7 | D L L L L |
18 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8-17 | 6 | L W D W D |
19 |
Unirea Dej
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5-15 | 6 | L L L W L |
20 |
Progresul Spartac
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2-18 | 1 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unirea Slobozia
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 9 | L W W W W |
2 |
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | 3 | W L W D W |
3 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-5 | 2 | D W L D L |
4 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | 2 | L W D W L |
5 |
Mioveni
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-7 | 2 | D W L L L |
6 |
Csikszereda
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 1 | L L D L W |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 7 | W W D W W |
2 |
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | W W W W L |
3 |
Metaloglobus
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | W L L D W |
4 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | D W W W W |
5 |
Chindia Târgovişte
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | W D L L W |
6 |
Unirea Dej
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 5 | D W W W D |
7 |
Şirineaşa
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | D L L W W |
8 |
Tunari
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | L W L D L |
9 |
Argeş
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 3 | W L L W W |
10 |
Alexandria
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 1 | L L L D W |
11 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 0 | D L W L L |
12 |
Dumbrăviţa
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 0 | L L L W L |
13 |
CSM Slatina
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | W L W L D |
14 |
Progresul Spartac
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | 0 | L L L L L |