Dinamo Kirov Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-06 15:00:00 | Dinamo Kirov | Ural 2 | Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 | |
2024-07-27 01:00:00 | Orenburg II | Dinamo Kirov | Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 | |
2024-08-03 01:00:00 | Dinamo Kirov | Lada Tolyatti | Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 | |
2024-08-10 01:00:00 | Volna Kovernino | Dinamo Kirov | Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 | |
2024-08-17 01:00:00 | Dinamo Kirov | Sokol Kazan | Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 | |
2024-08-24 01:00:00 | Nosta | Dinamo Kirov | Russia FNL 2 - Group 4 |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 13:00:00 | Uralets NT | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 4 | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-06-22 16:00:00 | Rubin Kazan' II | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 4 | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-25 11:00:00 | Dinamo Barnaul | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 4 | 1-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-12 10:00:00 | Sokol Kazan | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 4 | 2-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 13:00:00 | Lada Tolyatti | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 4 | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-13 14:30:00 | Akron II | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 4 | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 11:00:00 | Dinamo Vologda | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 3-2 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 | Luki-Energiya | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-23 12:00:00 | Irkutsk | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-09 12:00:00 | Dinamo Moskva II | Dinamo Kirov | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 2-1 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27-8 | 29 | W L W D W |
2 |
Sokol Kazan
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29-18 | 28 | L D W W W |
3 |
Amkar Perm'
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 19-6 | 27 | D W W D W |
4 |
Rubin Kazan' II
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13-8 | 20 | D W D D L |
5 |
Ural 2
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15-11 | 20 | D W L D W |
6 |
Nosta
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19-21 | 14 | D D W W W |
7 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9-12 | 14 | W L L D D |
8 |
Uralets NT
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11-16 | 13 | L L D W D |
9 |
Volna Kovernino
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15-16 | 12 | W D L L D |
10 |
Dinamo Barnaul
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18-23 | 12 | W L W L L |
11 |
Orenburg II
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17-26 | 11 | D L W L L |
12 |
Nizhny Novgorod II
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10-20 | 11 | L W L D L |
13 |
Lada Tolyatti
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14-20 | 10 | W L L L D |
14 |
Akron II
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8-19 | 9 | L L W W L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-3 | 15 | W L W D W |
2 |
Sokol Kazan
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16-10 | 12 | L D W W W |
3 |
Amkar Perm'
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11-5 | 14 | D W W D W |
4 |
Rubin Kazan' II
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | D W D D L |
5 |
Ural 2
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9-7 | 10 | D W L D W |
6 |
Nosta
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-8 | 7 | D D W W W |
7 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6-6 | 7 | W L L D D |
8 |
Uralets NT
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-8 | 3 | L L D W D |
9 |
Volna Kovernino
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-10 | 6 | W D L L D |
10 |
Dinamo Barnaul
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 4 | W L W L L |
11 |
Orenburg II
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13-15 | 8 | D L W L L |
12 |
Nizhny Novgorod II
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-4 | 8 | L W L D L |
13 |
Lada Tolyatti
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-8 | 8 | W L L L D |
14 |
Akron II
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6-10 | 6 | L L W W L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 14 | W L W D W |
2 |
Sokol Kazan
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13-8 | 16 | L D W W W |
3 |
Amkar Perm'
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 13 | D W W D W |
4 |
Rubin Kazan' II
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8-5 | 13 | D W D D L |
5 |
Ural 2
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 10 | D W L D W |
6 |
Nosta
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | 7 | D D W W W |
7 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3-6 | 7 | W L L D D |
8 |
Uralets NT
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | 10 | L L D W D |
9 |
Volna Kovernino
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 6 | W D L L D |
10 |
Dinamo Barnaul
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12-18 | 8 | W L W L L |
11 |
Orenburg II
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-11 | 3 | D L W L L |
12 |
Nizhny Novgorod II
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-16 | 3 | L W L D L |
13 |
Lada Tolyatti
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-12 | 2 | W L L L D |
14 |
Akron II
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | 3 | L L W W L |