Sud América Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21 14:00:00 | Juventud | Sud América | Uruguay Segunda Division | |
2024-04-26 23:00:00 | Sud América | La Luz | Uruguay Segunda Division | |
2024-05-03 23:00:00 | Colón | Sud América | Uruguay Segunda Division | |
2024-05-10 23:00:00 | Sud América | Albion | Uruguay Segunda Division | |
2024-05-17 23:00:00 | Torque | Sud América | Uruguay Segunda Division | |
2024-05-24 23:00:00 | Sud América | Juventud | Uruguay Segunda Division |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13 20:00:00 | Sud América | Oriental | Segunda Division | 1-2 (0-2) | 4-3 (2-1) | |
2024-04-07 16:30:00 | Albion | Sud América | Segunda Division | 3-0 (2-0) | 6-3 (5-1) | |
2024-03-30 20:00:00 | Sud América | Tacuarembó | Segunda Division | 0-2 (0-2) | 8-2 (1-2) | |
2024-03-22 20:30:00 | Uruguay Montevideo | Sud América | Segunda Division | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-3 (2-0) | |
2023-12-03 21:00:00 | Sud América | Rentistas | Segunda Division | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-7 (5-2) | |
2023-11-29 14:00:00 | Miramar Misiones | Sud América | Segunda Division | 1-1 (1-0) | 6-6 (2-3) | |
2023-11-24 14:00:00 | Sud América | Progreso | Segunda Division | 0-4 (0-2) | 4-4 (3-3) | |
2023-11-19 14:00:00 | Uruguay Montevideo | Sud América | Uruguay Segunda Division | 1-1 (1-1) | 2-1 (1-0) | |
2023-11-15 20:30:00 | Sud América | Albion | Segunda Division | 2-1 (0-0) | 5-6 (2-3) | |
2023-11-11 14:00:00 | Sud América | Tacuarembó | Segunda Division | 1-2 (1-0) | 1-5 (1-1) | |
2023-11-03 20:30:00 | Juventud | Sud América | Segunda Division | 2-0 (1-0) | 4-12 (2-10) | |
2023-10-29 20:30:00 | Sud América | Peñarol | Copa Uruguay | 0-3 (0-1) | 1-6 (0-3) | |
2023-10-25 20:00:00 | Sud América | Atenas | Segunda Division | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-2 (5-1) | |
2023-10-21 20:00:00 | Rampla Juniors | Sud América | Segunda Division | 1-1 (0-1) | 9-2 (2-1) | |
2023-10-16 19:00:00 | Sud América | Oriental | Segunda Division | 1-1 (0-1) | 5-7 (0-5) | |
2023-10-07 20:00:00 | Cerrito | Sud América | Segunda Division | 2-1 (0-0) | 8-4 (5-2) | |
2023-09-02 19:30:00 | Sud América | Potencia | Segunda Division | 1-1 (0-0) | 7-6 (3-5) | |
2023-08-27 19:30:00 | Bella Vista | Sud América | Segunda Division | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-6 (1-2) | |
2023-07-28 23:00:00 | Rentistas | Sud América | Segunda Division | 1-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (1-1) | |
2023-07-14 19:00:00 | Progreso | Sud América | Segunda Division | 0-3 (0-2) | 8-0 (5-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torque
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 12 | W W W W |
2 |
Albion
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 10 | L W W W D |
3 |
Tacuarembó
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 9 | L W W W |
4 |
Juventud
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 | W W D L |
5 |
Rentistas
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 7 | W W L D |
6 |
Colón
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 7 | W W L D |
7 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 6 | L W W L |
8 |
Oriental
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 6 | W W L L |
9 |
La Luz
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 6 | L W L L W |
10 |
Cerrito
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 5 | L D W D |
11 |
Cooper
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | 5 | L D D W L |
12 |
Plaza Colonia
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | 2 | D L D L |
13 |
Atenas
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-5 | 2 | L L L D D |
14 |
Sud América
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-8 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albion
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Atenas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Cerrito
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Colón
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Cooper
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Juventud
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
La Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
Oriental
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
Plaza Colonia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Rentistas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
Sud América
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Tacuarembó
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
13 |
Torque
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
14 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torque
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 | W W W W |
2 |
Albion
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | L W W W D |
3 |
Colón
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W W L D |
4 |
Cooper
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | L D D W L |
5 |
Tacuarembó
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | L W W W |
6 |
Juventud
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | W W D L |
7 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | L W W L |
8 |
Oriental
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 3 | W W L L |
9 |
La Luz
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 3 | L W L L W |
10 |
Rentistas
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | W W L D |
11 |
Cerrito
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | L D W D |
12 |
Atenas
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L L L D D |
13 |
Sud América
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L L L L |
14 |
Plaza Colonia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albion
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Atenas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Cerrito
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Colón
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Cooper
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Juventud
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
La Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
Oriental
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
Plaza Colonia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Rentistas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
Sud América
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Tacuarembó
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
13 |
Torque
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
14 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albion
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 | L W W W D |
2 |
Tacuarembó
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | L W W W |
3 |
Torque
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | W W W W |
4 |
Juventud
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W W D L |
5 |
Rentistas
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | W W L D |
6 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 | L W W L |
7 |
Oriental
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 3 | W W L L |
8 |
La Luz
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | L W L L W |
9 |
Colón
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 3 | W W L D |
10 |
Cerrito
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L D W D |
11 |
Plaza Colonia
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 2 | D L D L |
12 |
Cooper
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | L D D W L |
13 |
Atenas
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | 1 | L L L D D |
14 |
Sud América
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albion
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
2 |
Atenas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
3 |
Cerrito
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
4 |
Colón
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 |
Cooper
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
6 |
Juventud
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
7 |
La Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 |
Oriental
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 |
Plaza Colonia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 |
Rentistas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 |
Sud América
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 |
Tacuarembó
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
13 |
Torque
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
14 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |