Solares Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07 00:00:00 | Solares | Torina | Spain Tercera - Group 3 | |
2024-04-14 00:00:00 | Vimenor | Solares | Spain Tercera - Group 3 | |
2024-04-21 00:00:00 | Solares | Escobedo | Spain Tercera - Group 3 | |
2024-04-28 00:00:00 | Laredo | Solares | Spain Tercera - Group 3 | |
2024-05-01 00:00:00 | Tropezón | Solares | Spain Tercera - Group 3 | |
2024-05-05 00:00:00 | Solares | Cartes | Spain Tercera - Group 3 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28 10:45:00 | Siete Villas | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 1-1 (1-1) | 6-4 (2-2) | |
2024-03-23 15:30:00 | Solares | Atlético Mineros | Tercera - Group 3 | 1-1 (1-0) | 2-6 (1-4) | |
2024-03-16 16:00:00 | Colindres | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-09 18:00:00 | Solares | Revilla | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-5 (2-0) | |
2024-03-02 15:45:00 | Bezana | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 1-2 (0-1) | 5-7 (2-6) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | Solares | Naval | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-0 (0-0) | 12-3 (8-1) | |
2024-02-18 16:00:00 | Castro | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 4-0 (1-0) | 7-3 (2-2) | |
2024-02-11 16:00:00 | Solares | Atlético Albericia | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-9 (0-3) | |
2024-01-28 16:00:00 | Solares | Samano | Tercera - Group 3 | 3-1 (1-0) | 2-7 (0-3) | |
2024-01-21 16:30:00 | Solares | Cultural Guarnizo | Tercera - Group 3 | 3-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-17 16:00:00 | Solares | Laredo | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-02 15:00:00 | Escobedo | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 2-1 (2-0) | 4-5 (2-2) | |
2023-11-26 16:00:00 | Solares | Vimenor | Tercera - Group 3 | 1-2 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-18 14:45:00 | Torina | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 3-2 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 17:30:00 | Solares | Siete Villas | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-04 16:00:00 | Atlético Mineros | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 3-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-29 16:00:00 | Solares | Colindres | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-1 (0-0) | 3-7 (0-5) | |
2023-10-21 17:00:00 | Revilla | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 0-2 (0-0) | 3-2 (0-2) | |
2023-10-08 15:00:00 | Naval | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 1-2 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-23 15:00:00 | Atlético Albericia | Solares | Tercera - Group 3 | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Escobedo
|
26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51-23 | 58 | W L W L L |
2 |
Torina
|
26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38-31 | 47 | L D W D W |
3 |
Laredo
|
26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35-17 | 45 | D D W W L |
4 |
Atlético Albericia
|
27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 46-32 | 45 | L D W L L |
5 |
Bezana
|
27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 40-31 | 44 | L W W D L |
6 |
Castro
|
27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 32-35 | 41 | W L W D D |
7 |
Colindres
|
27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 32-32 | 39 | W W L L W |
8 |
Vimenor
|
26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 32-28 | 38 | W D L L W |
9 |
Cultural Guarnizo
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24-22 | 37 | L D D W D |
10 |
Tropezón
|
26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37-34 | 36 | W L D D L |
11 |
Siete Villas
|
27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 41-41 | 32 | D L D L L |
12 |
Naval
|
26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 27-27 | 31 | L W D W D |
13 |
Revilla
|
26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29-43 | 31 | L D W W L |
14 |
Samano
|
27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 30-36 | 30 | W L L W D |
15 |
Atlético Mineros
|
26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28-48 | 28 | D W W D W |
16 |
Cartes
|
27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 26-39 | 27 | L W L L D |
17 |
Solares
|
27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 25-39 | 27 | D D W L W |
18 |
Velarde
|
26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 24-39 | 19 | W L L D D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Escobedo
|
14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 35-13 | 37 | W L W L L |
2 |
Torina
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25-14 | 32 | L D W D W |
3 |
Castro
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22-12 | 28 | W L W D D |
4 |
Vimenor
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22-12 | 26 | W D L L W |
5 |
Laredo
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18-10 | 25 | D D W W L |
6 |
Bezana
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17-13 | 22 | L W W D L |
7 |
Atlético Albericia
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24-16 | 21 | L D W L L |
8 |
Cultural Guarnizo
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11-8 | 21 | L D D W D |
9 |
Colindres
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14-12 | 20 | W W L L W |
10 |
Samano
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16-18 | 19 | W L L W D |
11 |
Siete Villas
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24-23 | 18 | D L D L L |
12 |
Cartes
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14-14 | 18 | L W L L D |
13 |
Revilla
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11-15 | 18 | L D W W L |
14 |
Tropezón
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19-16 | 15 | W L D D L |
15 |
Naval
|
12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17-14 | 15 | L W D W D |
16 |
Atlético Mineros
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16-28 | 14 | D W W D W |
17 |
Solares
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9-15 | 13 | D D W L W |
18 |
Velarde
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14-16 | 12 | W L L D D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Albericia
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-16 | 24 | L D W L L |
2 |
Bezana
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23-18 | 22 | L W W D L |
3 |
Escobedo
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16-10 | 21 | W L W L L |
4 |
Tropezón
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18-18 | 21 | W L D D L |
5 |
Laredo
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-7 | 20 | D D W W L |
6 |
Colindres
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18-20 | 19 | W W L L W |
7 |
Cultural Guarnizo
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13-14 | 16 | L D D W D |
8 |
Naval
|
14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10-13 | 16 | L W D W D |
9 |
Torina
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13-17 | 15 | L D W D W |
10 |
Siete Villas
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-18 | 14 | D L D L L |
11 |
Atlético Mineros
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12-20 | 14 | D W W D W |
12 |
Solares
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16-24 | 14 | D D W L W |
13 |
Castro
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10-23 | 13 | W L W D D |
14 |
Revilla
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18-28 | 13 | L D W W L |
15 |
Vimenor
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10-16 | 12 | W D L L W |
16 |
Samano
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14-18 | 11 | W L L W D |
17 |
Cartes
|
14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12-25 | 9 | L W L L D |
18 |
Velarde
|
13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10-23 | 7 | W L L D D |