Pogoń Siedlce Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26 19:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Radunia Stężyca | Poland 2. Liga East | |
2024-05-05 15:00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin II | Pogoń Siedlce | Poland 2. Liga East | |
2024-05-13 17:15:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Jastrzębie | Poland 2. Liga East | |
2024-05-18 16:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Poland 2. Liga East | |
2024-05-25 13:00:00 | Wisła Puławy | Pogoń Siedlce | Poland 2. Liga East |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19 18:00:00 | SKRA Częstochowa | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-8 (1-2) | |
2024-04-12 15:30:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2. Liga East | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-2 (2-2) | |
2024-04-05 19:45:00 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 2-2 (1-1) | 6-2 (3-2) | |
2024-03-30 15:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Lech Poznań II | 2. Liga East | 2-0 (1-0) | 10-8 (5-2) | |
2024-03-22 20:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Olimpia Elbląg | 2. Liga East | 1-0 (0-0) | 12-6 (5-2) | |
2024-03-17 12:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Polonia Bytom | 2. Liga East | 3-3 (0-3) | 9-5 (2-2) | |
2024-03-13 18:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Stomil Olsztyn | 2. Liga East | 1-0 (0-0) | 10-4 (3-0) | |
2024-03-09 12:00:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 2-3 (1-2) | 3-1 (1-0) | |
2024-03-01 17:45:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Hutnik Krakow | 2. Liga East | 1-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (2-2) | |
2024-02-24 18:00:00 | Kalisz | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 5-1 (3-1) | 1-7 (1-2) | |
2023-11-27 16:15:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 2-1 (0-1) | 4-8 (1-2) | |
2023-11-20 16:00:00 | ŁKS Łódź II | Pogoń Siedlce | Poland 2. Liga East | 1-2 (0-0) | 1-10 (0-5) | |
2023-11-12 20:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Wisła Puławy | 2. Liga East | 2-2 (1-0) | 7-5 (5-2) | |
2023-11-04 16:45:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 1-2 (1-1) | 3-9 (0-2) | |
2023-10-29 11:30:00 | Jastrzębie | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 2-1 (2-0) | 3-4 (3-1) | |
2023-10-23 17:15:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Zagłębie Lubin II | 2. Liga East | 2-1 (0-1) | 12-3 (8-1) | |
2023-10-15 13:00:00 | Radunia Stężyca | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 1-2 (1-1) | 7-2 (3-0) | |
2023-10-07 14:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | SKRA Częstochowa | 2. Liga East | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 18:23:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz | Pogoń Siedlce | 2. Liga East | 2-3 (0-1) | 3-3 (2-1) | |
2023-09-26 14:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | Polish Cup | 1-3 (1-1) | 5-7 (2-5) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pogoń Siedlce
|
29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 47-35 | 52 | W D D W W |
2 |
Kalisz
|
29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 48 | D L L W D |
3 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 53-41 | 46 | L W L D L |
4 |
ŁKS Łódź II
|
29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 43-38 | 43 | W D W L W |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca
|
29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 39-36 | 43 | W L L W D |
6 |
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 44-40 | 42 | W W W L L |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 37-35 | 42 | L D W L D |
8 |
Hutnik Krakow
|
29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 39-38 | 42 | W D W L D |
9 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33-34 | 41 | D D L W D |
10 |
Polonia Bytom
|
29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 41-40 | 41 | D W W W D |
11 |
Lech Poznań II
|
29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33-41 | 38 | D D W L L |
12 |
SKRA Częstochowa
|
29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 33-33 | 36 | L L W L D |
13 |
Olimpia Elbląg
|
29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 32-40 | 35 | D D L L L |
14 |
Wisła Puławy
|
29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 42-44 | 33 | L L W W D |
15 |
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 30-36 | 33 | W D W W D |
16 |
Jastrzębie
|
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 33-41 | 33 | L W L L W |
17 |
Stomil Olsztyn
|
29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 25-34 | 30 | D L D W D |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29-42 | 28 | L W D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24-13 | 29 | D D L W D |
2 |
Polonia Bytom
|
15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29-22 | 28 | D W W W D |
3 |
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24-13 | 27 | W W W L L |
4 |
Pogoń Siedlce
|
14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23-14 | 27 | W D D W W |
5 |
Olimpia Elbląg
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22-18 | 25 | D D L L L |
6 |
Kalisz
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23-12 | 25 | D L L W D |
7 |
Jastrzębie
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22-16 | 25 | L W L L W |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca
|
15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24-16 | 24 | W L L W D |
9 |
ŁKS Łódź II
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23-17 | 24 | W D W L W |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20-13 | 24 | L D W L D |
11 |
Hutnik Krakow
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24-18 | 23 | W D W L D |
12 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21-16 | 23 | L W L D L |
13 |
SKRA Częstochowa
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17-13 | 22 | L L W L D |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18-14 | 22 | W D W W D |
15 |
Lech Poznań II
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16-23 | 21 | D D W L L |
16 |
Wisła Puławy
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24-20 | 21 | L L W W D |
17 |
Stomil Olsztyn
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15-13 | 21 | D L D W D |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16-19 | 17 | L W D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pogoń Siedlce
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24-21 | 25 | W D D W W |
2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32-25 | 23 | L W L D L |
3 |
Kalisz
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19-15 | 23 | D L L W D |
4 |
ŁKS Łódź II
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20-21 | 19 | W D W L W |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15-20 | 19 | W L L W D |
6 |
Hutnik Krakow
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15-20 | 19 | W D W L D |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17-22 | 18 | L D W L D |
8 |
Lech Poznań II
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17-18 | 17 | D D W L L |
9 |
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20-27 | 15 | W W W L L |
10 |
SKRA Częstochowa
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16-20 | 14 | L L W L D |
11 |
Polonia Bytom
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-18 | 13 | D W W W D |
12 |
Wisła Puławy
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18-24 | 12 | L L W W D |
13 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9-21 | 12 | D D L W D |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12-22 | 11 | W D W W D |
15 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-23 | 11 | L W D L L |
16 |
Olimpia Elbląg
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10-22 | 10 | D D L L L |
17 |
Stomil Olsztyn
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10-21 | 9 | D L D W D |
18 |
Jastrzębie
|
15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11-25 | 8 | L W L L W |