Belshina Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 15:30:00 | Ynergetyk-BDU | Belshina | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-02 23:00:00 | Belshina | Torpedo BelAZ II | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-10 23:00:00 | Volna | Belshina | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-17 23:00:00 | Belshina | Niva | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-24 23:00:00 | MKK-Dnepr | Belshina | Belarus Pershaya Liga | |
2024-05-31 23:00:00 | Belshina | Baranovichi | Belarus Pershaya Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 13:00:00 | Bumprom | Belshina | Pershaya Liga | 1-2 (1-0) | 4-9 (0-0) | |
2024-04-12 16:00:00 | Belshina | ABFF U17 | Pershaya Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 | Slonim | Belshina | Pershaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-9 (0-0) | |
2023-12-02 12:00:00 | Dinamo Brest | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 3-2 (1-1) | 4-7 (0-0) | |
2023-11-26 11:00:00 | Belshina | Dinamo Minsk | Vysshaya Liga | 0-4 (0-1) | 5-4 (0-0) | |
2023-11-12 15:00:00 | Minsk | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 2-1 (1-1) | 4-3 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 11:00:00 | Belshina | Ynergetyk-BDU | Vysshaya Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-2 (0-1) | |
2023-10-29 12:00:00 | Belshina | Gomel | Vysshaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 1-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 13:00:00 | Belshina | Shakhtyor | Vysshaya Liga | 1-4 (0-2) | 3-8 (3-3) | |
2023-10-07 16:00:00 | Neman Grodno | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 3-1 (2-1) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2023-09-30 14:00:00 | Belshina | Naftan | Vysshaya Liga | 0-3 (0-1) | 7-3 (0-1) | |
2023-09-22 17:30:00 | BATE | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 2-1 (2-1) | 7-1 (1-0) | |
2023-09-16 12:00:00 | Belshina | Slutsk | Vysshaya Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 2-4 (2-0) | |
2023-09-02 17:00:00 | Slavia | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 4-1 (2-0) | 12-3 (6-2) | |
2023-08-26 13:00:00 | Belshina | Isloch | Vysshaya Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 7-5 (0-0) | |
2023-08-19 16:00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 1-1 (1-0) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2023-08-05 14:00:00 | Belshina | Smorgon | Vysshaya Liga | 2-0 (0-0) | 6-2 (3-1) | |
2023-07-23 15:00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | Belshina | Belarusian Cup | 3-1 (2-1) | 2-5 (0-0) | |
2023-07-08 15:00:00 | Belshina | Dinamo Brest | Vysshaya Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 3-8 (0-4) | |
2023-07-01 16:30:00 | Dinamo Minsk | Belshina | Vysshaya Liga | 7-2 (4-1) | 7-7 (4-5) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | D W W |
2 |
Lida
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 7 | D W W |
3 |
Volna
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | W W L |
4 |
Niva
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 6 | W L W |
5 |
FC Ostrovets
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | L W W |
6 |
BATE II
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 6 | W L W |
7 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | D W L |
8 |
Baranovichi
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | D W L |
9 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 4 | D L W |
10 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 4 | W L D |
11 |
Belshina
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | W W W |
12 |
Bumprom
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 | L W L |
13 |
Slonim
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 3 | L W L |
14 |
ABFF U17
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 3 | L L W |
15 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | 1 | D L L |
16 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 1 | D L L |
17 |
Orsha
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 1 | L L D |
18 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | -9 | D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BATE II
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
FC Ostrovets
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | L W W |
3 |
Lida
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | D W W |
4 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | D W W |
5 |
ABFF U17
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 3 | L L W |
6 |
Baranovichi
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D W L |
7 |
Belshina
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W W |
8 |
Volna
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | W W L |
9 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | W L D |
10 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D W L |
11 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | D L L |
12 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | D L L |
13 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L W |
14 |
Niva
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W L W |
15 |
Bumprom
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L W L |
16 |
Slonim
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | L W L |
17 |
Orsha
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0 | L L D |
18 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belshina
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
Niva
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-4 | 6 | W L W |
3 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | D W W |
4 |
MKK-Dnepr
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 4 | D L W |
5 |
Bumprom
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | L W L |
6 |
Volna
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | W W L |
7 |
Slonim
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | L W L |
8 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | W L D |
9 |
Lida
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W W |
10 |
Dinamo Minsk II
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W L |
11 |
Orsha
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L L D |
12 |
Baranovichi
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D W L |
13 |
Ynergetyk-BDU
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | D L L |
14 |
BATE II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | W L W |
15 |
ABFF U17
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L L W |
16 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L L |
17 |
Gomelzheldortrans
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L L |
18 |
FC Ostrovets
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | L W W |