Kozara Gradiska Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30 14:30:00 | FK Romanija Pale | Kozara Gradiska | Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS | |
2024-04-06 13:30:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Rudar Prijedor | Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS | |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 | Slavija | Kozara Gradiska | Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS | |
2024-04-20 14:30:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Modrica | Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS | |
2024-04-24 14:30:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS | |
2024-04-27 14:30:00 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | Kozara Gradiska | Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27 14:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Velež Nevesinje | First League: RS | 5-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 | Ljubic Prnjavor | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-16 13:30:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Radnik Bijeljina | First League: RS | 2-3 (2-3) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 2-0 (0-0) | 11-5 (6-2) | |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Sutjeska Foca | First League: RS | 4-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 12:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Omarska | First League: RS | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-18 12:00:00 | Famos Vojkovici | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 12:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | BSK Banja Luka | First League: RS | 1-0 (0-0) | 2-6 (1-4) | |
2023-11-04 12:30:00 | Laktasi | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-28 12:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Leotar | First League: RS | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-21 12:30:00 | Drina Zvornik | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-1 (7-0) | |
2023-10-14 12:30:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Borac Kozarska Dubica | First League: RS | 4-3 (0-3) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-07 13:00:00 | Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 1-1 (1-1) | 7-9 (3-3) | |
2023-09-30 13:30:00 | Modrica | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 4-1 (1-0) | 3-2 (0-0) | |
2023-09-27 13:30:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Jedinstvo Bihac | Bosnia Cup | 1-2 (0-0) | 3-1 (0-0) | |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | Slavija | First League: RS | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-1 (5-0) | |
2023-09-20 14:00:00 | Rudar Prijedor | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-16 14:00:00 | Kozara Gradiska | FK Romanija Pale | First League: RS | 4-1 (2-0) | 9-7 (8-2) | |
2023-09-09 14:30:00 | Velež Nevesinje | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 1-0 (0-0) | 12-1 (9-1) | |
2023-08-26 17:00:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | Kozara Gradiska | First League: RS | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-3 (1-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radnik Bijeljina
|
22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 44-13 | 52 | D W W W W |
2 |
Laktasi
|
22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46-15 | 45 | W L W L W |
3 |
Rudar Prijedor
|
22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 36-13 | 41 | D D D W W |
4 |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
|
22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38-20 | 36 | L W L W W |
5 |
BSK Banja Luka
|
22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36-22 | 36 | W L W W L |
6 |
Leotar
|
22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 28-24 | 36 | W L W L W |
7 |
Famos Vojkovici
|
22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30-27 | 35 | L W L W L |
8 |
Kozara Gradiska
|
22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33-27 | 34 | W L L L W |
9 |
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33-29 | 30 | W D L D L |
10 |
Sutjeska Foca
|
22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25-35 | 29 | L W D L L |
11 |
Borac Kozarska Dubica
|
22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26-39 | 27 | W L W W W |
12 |
Velež Nevesinje
|
22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 28-43 | 26 | L D L L L |
13 |
Slavija
|
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20-28 | 24 | D D W L L |
14 |
Drina Zvornik
|
22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 18-27 | 24 | D L D D W |
15 |
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19-36 | 24 | L W D W L |
16 |
FK Romanija Pale
|
22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25-44 | 24 | L D D D W |
17 |
Modrica
|
22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23-42 | 19 | W D D L L |
18 |
Omarska
|
22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23-47 | 16 | L W L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radnik Bijeljina
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26-2 | 31 | D W W W W |
2 |
Laktasi
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35-7 | 31 | W L W L W |
3 |
Leotar
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23-7 | 29 | W L W L W |
4 |
Famos Vojkovici
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 19-5 | 29 | L W L W L |
5 |
Kozara Gradiska
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28-10 | 28 | W L L L W |
6 |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27-7 | 26 | L W L W W |
7 |
BSK Banja Luka
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24-8 | 26 | W L W W L |
8 |
Rudar Prijedor
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17-5 | 24 | D D D W W |
9 |
FK Romanija Pale
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18-8 | 23 | L D D D W |
10 |
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14-9 | 22 | L W D W L |
11 |
Sutjeska Foca
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16-8 | 22 | L W D L L |
12 |
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26-9 | 22 | W D L D L |
13 |
Slavija
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18-11 | 21 | D D W L L |
14 |
Velež Nevesinje
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19-19 | 20 | L D L L L |
15 |
Drina Zvornik
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14-8 | 20 | D L D D W |
16 |
Borac Kozarska Dubica
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15-11 | 20 | W L W W W |
17 |
Omarska
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13-17 | 12 | L W L D L |
18 |
Modrica
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12-16 | 11 | W D D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radnik Bijeljina
|
11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18-11 | 21 | D W W W W |
2 |
Rudar Prijedor
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19-8 | 17 | D D D W W |
3 |
Laktasi
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11-8 | 14 | W L W L W |
4 |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11-13 | 10 | L W L W W |
5 |
BSK Banja Luka
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12-14 | 10 | W L W W L |
6 |
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7-20 | 8 | W D L D L |
7 |
Modrica
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11-26 | 8 | W D D L L |
8 |
Borac Kozarska Dubica
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11-28 | 7 | W L W W W |
9 |
Sutjeska Foca
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9-27 | 7 | L W D L L |
10 |
Leotar
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5-17 | 7 | W L W L W |
11 |
Kozara Gradiska
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5-17 | 6 | W L L L W |
12 |
Famos Vojkovici
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11-22 | 6 | L W L W L |
13 |
Velež Nevesinje
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9-24 | 6 | L D L L L |
14 |
Drina Zvornik
|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4-19 | 4 | D L D D W |
15 |
Omarska
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10-30 | 4 | L W L D L |
16 |
Slavija
|
11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2-17 | 3 | D D W L L |
17 |
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5-27 | 2 | L W D W L |
18 |
FK Romanija Pale
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7-36 | 1 | L D D D W |