Samgurali Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30 17:00:00 | Gagra | Samgurali | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-04-03 12:00:00 | Samtredia | Samgurali | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 | Samgurali | Telavi | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-04-11 17:00:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Samgurali | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-04-15 15:00:00 | Samgurali | Saburtalo | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-04-20 17:00:00 | Samgurali | Dinamo Tbilisi | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-15 14:00:00 | Samgurali | Kolkheti Poti | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-1 (1-1) | 6-3 (2-1) | |
2024-03-11 17:00:00 | Dinamo Batumi | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-4 (1-1) | |
2024-03-07 13:00:00 | Samgurali | Dila | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 2-4 (1-2) | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-0 (2-0) | 2-5 (2-1) | |
2023-12-02 10:00:00 | Samtredia | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-3 (2-1) | 1-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-28 10:00:00 | Samgurali | Dila | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (2-2) | |
2023-11-23 15:00:00 | Saburtalo | Samgurali | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-2 (2-0) | 5-10 (4-0) | |
2023-11-11 10:30:00 | Samgurali | Dinamo Batumi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-2 (1-2) | 1-5 (1-0) | |
2023-11-07 16:00:00 | Saburtalo | Samgurali | David Kipiani Cup | 2-1 (1-0) | 6-2 (3-0) | |
2023-11-03 15:00:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (1-1) | |
2023-10-29 11:00:00 | Samgurali | Dinamo Tbilisi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 6-3 (3-1) | |
2023-10-25 10:30:00 | Samgurali | Dinamo Tbilisi | David Kipiani Cup | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-6 (3-3) | |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 | Telavi | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-1 (2-0) | 4-3 (2-1) | |
2023-10-08 11:00:00 | Samgurali | Shukura | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 5-0 (2-0) | 2-2 (0-0) | |
2023-10-02 11:30:00 | Samgurali | Gagra | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-2 (0-1) | 6-2 (4-1) | |
2023-09-28 11:30:00 | Samgurali | Samtredia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 5-4 (2-3) | |
2023-09-24 15:00:00 | Dila | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 5-4 (3-2) | |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 | Samgurali | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-6 (1-3) | |
2023-09-01 17:00:00 | Dinamo Batumi | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 4-1 (2-0) | 2-6 (1-1) | |
2023-08-19 16:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samgurali | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 5-2 (2-1) | 4-1 (3-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 12 | W W W W |
2 |
Saburtalo
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 10 | W D W W |
3 |
Dila
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 9 | L W W W |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 6 | W L L W |
5 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 6 | L W L W |
6 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 | D W D L |
7 |
Telavi
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-3 | 3 | L L W L |
8 |
Gagra
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | 3 | W L L L |
9 |
Samtredia
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-10 | 2 | L D D L |
10 |
Samgurali
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-5 | 1 | D L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saburtalo
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 7 | W D W W |
2 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W W W W |
3 |
Dila
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | L W W W |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 6 | W L L W |
5 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 6 | L W L W |
6 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | D W D L |
7 |
Telavi
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | L L W L |
8 |
Samtredia
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 1 | L D D L |
9 |
Samgurali
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L L L |
10 |
Gagra
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | W L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W W W |
2 |
Saburtalo
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | W D W W |
3 |
Dila
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | L W W W |
4 |
Gagra
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 3 | W L L L |
5 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | D W D L |
6 |
Samtredia
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 1 | L D D L |
7 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W L L W |
8 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | 0 | L W L W |
9 |
Telavi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | L L W L |
10 |
Samgurali
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | D L L L |