Makedonija Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-31 13:00:00 | Gostivar | Makedonija | Macedonia FYR First League | |
2024-04-03 13:00:00 | Voska Sport | Makedonija | Macedonia FYR Macedonian Cup | |
2024-04-07 13:00:00 | Makedonija | Skendija 79 | Macedonia FYR First League | |
2024-04-14 13:00:00 | Shkupi | Makedonija | Macedonia FYR First League | |
2024-04-17 13:00:00 | Makedonija | Voska Sport | Macedonia FYR Macedonian Cup | |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 | Makedonija | Struga | Macedonia FYR First League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16 14:00:00 | Makedonija | Tikves | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-6 (1-2) | |
2024-03-10 13:00:00 | Sileks | Makedonija | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 0-6 (0-1) | |
2024-03-06 13:00:00 | Struga | Makedonija | First League | 2-1 (2-0) | 5-2 (1-2) | |
2024-03-03 13:00:00 | Makedonija | Voska Sport | First League | 1-2 (1-1) | 4-6 (2-2) | |
2024-02-25 13:00:00 | Akademija Pandev | Makedonija | First League | 3-0 (3-0) | 2-4 (2-1) | |
2024-02-18 13:00:00 | Makedonija | Skendija 79 | First League | 0-1 (0-1) | 4-7 (2-6) | |
2023-12-09 12:00:00 | Gostivar | Makedonija | First League | 1-0 (0-0) | 10-4 (5-1) | |
2023-12-02 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Vardar | First League | 0-1 (0-1) | 1-6 (0-2) | |
2023-11-29 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Sileks | First League | 1-0 (0-0) | 1-2 (0-0) | |
2023-11-26 12:00:00 | Shkupi | Makedonija | First League | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-1 (3-0) | |
2023-11-12 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Rabotnicki | First League | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-4 (2-1) | |
2023-11-08 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Sileks | Macedonian Cup | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-1 (3-1) | |
2023-11-04 12:00:00 | Bregalnica Stip | Makedonija | First League | 2-3 (0-3) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-29 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Tikves | First League | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-6 (1-2) | |
2023-10-25 12:00:00 | Vardar | Makedonija | Macedonian Cup | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-3 (0-1) | |
2023-10-22 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Struga | First League | 0-3 (0-2) | 6-0 (2-0) | |
2023-10-07 12:00:00 | Voska Sport | Makedonija | First League | 2-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-30 12:00:00 | Makedonija | Akademija Pandev | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (3-3) | |
2023-09-24 13:00:00 | Skendija 79 | Makedonija | First League | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-5 (1-1) | |
2023-09-02 14:00:00 | Vardar | Makedonija | First League | 2-1 (2-0) | 5-3 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Struga
|
24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42-21 | 51 | W W W D D |
2 |
Shkupi
|
24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31-14 | 48 | D W D D D |
3 |
Skendija 79
|
24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32-17 | 45 | D D D W D |
4 |
Sileks
|
24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28-26 | 35 | W W L D D |
5 |
Tikves
|
24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26-25 | 32 | L W W D W |
6 |
Gostivar
|
24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24-26 | 32 | D D D W D |
7 |
Akademija Pandev
|
24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19-21 | 27 | L L D L W |
8 |
Rabotnicki
|
24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19-27 | 27 | L L L W L |
9 |
Voska Sport
|
24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25-34 | 27 | D D D W D |
10 |
Vardar
|
24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20-32 | 26 | D D W L W |
11 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20-32 | 22 | D L D L L |
12 |
Makedonija
|
24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17-28 | 21 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shkupi
|
12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21-4 | 32 | D W D D D |
2 |
Struga
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25-9 | 31 | W W W D D |
3 |
Sileks
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20-11 | 28 | W W L D D |
4 |
Skendija 79
|
12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17-5 | 26 | D D D W D |
5 |
Tikves
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17-11 | 24 | L W W D W |
6 |
Rabotnicki
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13-6 | 23 | L L L W L |
7 |
Gostivar
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13-10 | 20 | D D D W D |
8 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16-14 | 20 | D L D L L |
9 |
Akademija Pandev
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12-5 | 19 | L L D L W |
10 |
Vardar
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13-14 | 17 | D D W L W |
11 |
Makedonija
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9-9 | 17 | W L L L L |
12 |
Voska Sport
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14-15 | 16 | D D D W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Struga
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17-12 | 20 | W W W D D |
2 |
Skendija 79
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15-12 | 19 | D D D W D |
3 |
Shkupi
|
12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10-10 | 16 | D W D D D |
4 |
Gostivar
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11-16 | 12 | D D D W D |
5 |
Voska Sport
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11-19 | 11 | D D D W D |
6 |
Vardar
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7-18 | 9 | D D W L W |
7 |
Tikves
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9-14 | 8 | L W W D W |
8 |
Akademija Pandev
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7-16 | 8 | L L D L W |
9 |
Sileks
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8-15 | 7 | W W L D D |
10 |
Rabotnicki
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6-21 | 4 | L L L W L |
11 |
Makedonija
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8-19 | 4 | W L L L L |
12 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4-18 | 2 | D L D L L |