Ebro Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28 15:30:00 | Ebro | Utrillas | Spain Tercera - Group 17 | |
2024-03-31 15:30:00 | Ebro | Atletico Monzon | Spain Tercera - Group 17 | |
2024-04-07 00:00:00 | Almudévar | Ebro | Spain Tercera - Group 17 | |
2024-04-14 00:00:00 | Ebro | CDJ Tamarite | Spain Tercera - Group 17 | |
2024-04-21 00:00:00 | Ebro | Huesca II | Spain Tercera - Group 17 | |
2024-04-28 00:00:00 | Fraga | Ebro | Spain Tercera - Group 17 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23 16:00:00 | Fuentes | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 15:30:00 | Illueca | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00 | Ebro | Ejea | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-1 (0-0) | 8-2 (6-0) | |
2024-02-25 15:00:00 | Cariñena | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 0-1 (0-1) | 2-6 (1-1) | |
2024-02-17 15:00:00 | Ebro | Cuarte Industrial | Tercera - Group 17 | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-1 (1-0) | |
2024-02-03 15:00:00 | Ebro | Borja | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-0 (3-0) | |
2024-01-27 15:00:00 | Calamocha | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-6 (0-3) | |
2024-01-21 15:00:00 | Épila | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-2 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-13 14:45:00 | Ebro | Caspe | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-0 (1-0) | 3-6 (0-4) | |
2024-01-07 15:00:00 | Belchite 97 | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-1 (1-1) | 3-3 (2-0) | |
2023-12-17 10:30:00 | Ebro | Fraga | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-2 (0-1) | 3-3 (2-2) | |
2023-11-26 15:00:00 | CDJ Tamarite | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 2-4 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-19 11:00:00 | Ebro | Almudévar | Spain Tercera - Group 17 | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (1-2) | |
2023-11-12 15:30:00 | Atletico Monzon | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-8 (1-3) | |
2023-11-04 15:00:00 | Ebro | Fuentes | Tercera - Group 17 | 2-2 (2-1) | 0-3 (0-2) | |
2023-10-29 15:15:00 | Utrillas | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-5 (2-3) | |
2023-10-21 14:00:00 | Ebro | Illueca | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-1 (0-1) | |
2023-10-15 15:30:00 | Ejea | Ebro | Tercera - Group 17 | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-3 (1-2) | |
2023-10-07 16:30:00 | Ebro | Cariñena | Tercera - Group 17 | 4-0 (2-0) | 5-0 (4-0) | |
2023-09-23 15:30:00 | Ebro | Binéfar | Tercera - Group 17 | 2-1 (1-0) | 4-8 (1-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ejea
|
25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 37-19 | 49 | W W D W D |
2 |
Ebro
|
25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 37-17 | 48 | W W D W W |
3 |
Cuarte Industrial
|
25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 35-20 | 44 | D D W D L |
4 |
Épila
|
25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 39-24 | 43 | W D W W W |
5 |
Caspe
|
25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 27-24 | 42 | L D W D W |
6 |
Almudévar
|
26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 26-19 | 40 | W L D W D |
7 |
Atletico Monzon
|
26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 23-17 | 40 | L L L W W |
8 |
Huesca II
|
25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 30-24 | 38 | W W L D L |
9 |
Calamocha
|
25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 26-21 | 38 | D W W L L |
10 |
CDJ Tamarite
|
25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 39-38 | 36 | W W D L W |
11 |
Utrillas
|
26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29-32 | 35 | W L D L L |
12 |
Fraga
|
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33-31 | 33 | L L W D D |
13 |
Fuentes
|
25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25-30 | 28 | L L L D W |
14 |
Binéfar
|
25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31-41 | 28 | L D L W D |
15 |
Belchite 97
|
26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28-42 | 25 | W W D L L |
16 |
Illueca
|
25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 22-40 | 19 | L L D D W |
17 |
Borja
|
25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 11-29 | 18 | W L L D D |
18 |
Cariñena
|
25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25-55 | 13 | L D L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ejea
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 23-7 | 33 | W W D W D |
2 |
Cuarte Industrial
|
14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24-7 | 28 | D D W D L |
3 |
Caspe
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17-8 | 28 | L D W D W |
4 |
Épila
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22-10 | 25 | W D W W W |
5 |
Ebro
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17-8 | 23 | W W D W W |
6 |
Utrillas
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18-13 | 22 | W L D L L |
7 |
Binéfar
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16-20 | 19 | L D L W D |
8 |
CDJ Tamarite
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23-18 | 18 | W W D L W |
9 |
Atletico Monzon
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10-7 | 18 | L L L W W |
10 |
Calamocha
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12-10 | 17 | D W W L L |
11 |
Fraga
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11-9 | 17 | L L W D D |
12 |
Almudévar
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15-10 | 17 | W L D W D |
13 |
Belchite 97
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | 17 | W W D L L |
14 |
Huesca II
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15-13 | 14 | W W L D L |
15 |
Borja
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8-11 | 12 | W L L D D |
16 |
Cariñena
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18-29 | 12 | L D L L L |
17 |
Fuentes
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13-20 | 11 | L L L D W |
18 |
Illueca
|
13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13-18 | 9 | L L D D W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebro
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20-9 | 25 | W W D W W |
2 |
Huesca II
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15-11 | 24 | W W L D L |
3 |
Almudévar
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11-9 | 23 | W L D W D |
4 |
Atletico Monzon
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13-10 | 22 | L L L W W |
5 |
Calamocha
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14-11 | 21 | D W W L L |
6 |
CDJ Tamarite
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16-20 | 18 | W W D L W |
7 |
Épila
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17-14 | 18 | W D W W W |
8 |
Fuentes
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12-10 | 17 | L L L D W |
9 |
Fraga
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22-22 | 16 | L L W D D |
10 |
Ejea
|
12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 14-12 | 16 | W W D W D |
11 |
Cuarte Industrial
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11-13 | 16 | D D W D L |
12 |
Caspe
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10-16 | 14 | L D W D W |
13 |
Utrillas
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11-19 | 13 | W L D L L |
14 |
Illueca
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9-22 | 10 | L L D D W |
15 |
Binéfar
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15-21 | 9 | L D L W D |
16 |
Belchite 97
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14-26 | 8 | W W D L L |
17 |
Borja
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3-18 | 6 | W L L D D |
18 |
Cariñena
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7-26 | 1 | L D L L L |