Erpeldange
11 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Luxembourg 1. Division
2022-12-04 15:00
Round 14
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Game Time
Full Time
Final Result:
Half Time:
Berdorf Consdorf
12 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Who wins this match?
Erpeldange 0%
Draw 0%
Berdorf Consdorf 0%
Over or Under?
Over
0%Under
0%
Last Games
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
Sidelined
Erpeldange |
Berdorf Consdorf |
---|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 87-30 | 72 |
2 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 91-43 | 60 |
3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 84-51 | 56 |
4 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50-42 | 51 |
5 |
Kehlen
|
30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 78-60 | 50 |
6 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 58-50 | 47 |
7 |
Schengen
|
30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61-50 | 46 |
8 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56-52 | 45 |
9 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60-59 | 44 |
10 |
Munsbach
|
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 54-66 | 37 |
11 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57-65 | 35 |
12 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 48-69 | 35 |
13 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44-69 | 29 |
14 |
Kopstal 33
|
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 38-71 | 28 |
15 |
URB
|
30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 41-64 | 27 |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 47-113 | 13 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 120-23 | 78 |
2 |
Feulen
|
30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 98-41 | 64 |
3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 60-36 | 58 |
4 |
Norden
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 68-40 | 56 |
5 |
Daring Echternach
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 64-45 | 56 |
6 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 82-50 | 55 |
7 |
Young Boys
|
30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 78-37 | 54 |
8 |
Bastendorf
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 78-50 | 51 |
9 |
Hosingen
|
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 65-59 | 39 |
10 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 64-72 | 37 |
11 |
Erpeldange
|
30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 49-68 | 32 |
12 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 41-50 | 31 |
13 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 35-76 | 24 |
14 |
Wincrange
|
30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 31-86 | 24 |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 27-117 | 11 |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 25-135 | 9 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47-16 | 37 |
2 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 60-17 | 34 |
3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 46-26 | 31 |
4 |
Kehlen
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45-30 | 30 |
5 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26-18 | 25 |
6 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31-32 | 25 |
7 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32-22 | 24 |
8 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-19 | 23 |
9 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-29 | 21 |
10 |
Munsbach
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29-29 | 21 |
11 |
Schengen
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27-27 | 19 |
12 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | 18 |
13 |
URB
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22-25 | 18 |
14 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21-33 | 17 |
15 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26-49 | 12 |
16 |
Kopstal 33
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21-39 | 11 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 68-9 | 41 |
2 |
Feulen
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 53-24 | 33 |
3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31-11 | 33 |
4 |
Norden
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40-15 | 33 |
5 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 46-28 | 29 |
6 |
Young Boys
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 42-14 | 29 |
7 |
Bastendorf
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44-30 | 29 |
8 |
Daring Echternach
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26-21 | 25 |
9 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33-26 | 23 |
10 |
Hosingen
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36-31 | 22 |
11 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26-22 | 20 |
12 |
Erpeldange
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26-32 | 17 |
13 |
Wincrange
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-45 | 14 |
14 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17-33 | 11 |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17-57 | 9 |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15-51 | 9 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40-14 | 35 |
2 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28-23 | 28 |
3 |
Schengen
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34-23 | 27 |
4 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31-26 | 26 |
5 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 38-25 | 25 |
6 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26-28 | 23 |
7 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35-30 | 23 |
8 |
Kehlen
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33-30 | 20 |
9 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30-34 | 20 |
10 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 29-30 | 17 |
11 |
Kopstal 33
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17-32 | 17 |
12 |
Munsbach
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25-37 | 16 |
13 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 23-36 | 12 |
14 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17-37 | 10 |
15 |
URB
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19-39 | 9 |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21-64 | 1 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 52-14 | 37 |
2 |
Feulen
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 45-17 | 31 |
3 |
Daring Echternach
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38-24 | 31 |
4 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36-22 | 26 |
5 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29-25 | 25 |
6 |
Young Boys
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36-23 | 25 |
7 |
Norden
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28-25 | 23 |
8 |
Bastendorf
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 34-20 | 22 |
9 |
Hosingen
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29-28 | 17 |
10 |
Erpeldange
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23-36 | 15 |
11 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 31-46 | 14 |
12 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18-43 | 13 |
13 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15-28 | 11 |
14 |
Wincrange
|
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15-41 | 10 |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10-60 | 2 |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10-84 | 0 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
Odds -
Main markets
1x2 | ||
---|---|---|
Erpeldange | Draw | Berdorf Consdorf |
- | - | - |
Over/Under Goals | ||
Over | Under | |
Double Chance | ||
1x | 2x | 12 |
- | - | - |
BTTS | ||
Yes | No | |
- | - | |
Draw no Bet | ||
Erpeldange | Berdorf Consdorf | |
- | - |