Glenafton Athletic
14 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Scotland Regional Leagues
2022-09-17 14:00
One round match West of Scotland
Loch Park
Game Time
Full Time
Final Result:
Half Time:
Troon
12 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Who wins this match?
Glenafton Athletic 0%
Draw 0%
Troon 0%
Over or Under?
Over
0%Under
0%
Last Games
Glenafton Athletic
Troon
Sidelined
Glenafton Athletic |
Troon |
---|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dundee North End
|
38 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 140-25 | 104 |
2 |
Broughty Athletic
|
38 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 148-34 | 103 |
3 |
Lochee United
|
38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 154-37 | 93 |
4 |
Downfield
|
38 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 128-53 | 88 |
5 |
Carnoustie Panmure
|
38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 102-54 | 77 |
6 |
Kirriemuir Thistle
|
38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 84-72 | 71 |
7 |
East Craigie
|
39 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 99-49 | 70 |
8 |
Montrose Roselea
|
38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 75-72 | 57 |
9 |
Tayport
|
38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 72-61 | 56 |
10 |
Dundee St James
|
38 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 84-94 | 55 |
11 |
Letham
|
38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 65-94 | 46 |
12 |
Dundee Violet
|
38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 50-64 | 45 |
13 |
Scone Thistle
|
38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 62-89 | 41 |
14 |
Blairgowrie
|
38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 59-111 | 39 |
15 |
Lochee Harp
|
38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 49-108 | 30 |
16 |
Brechin Victoria
|
39 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 31-89 | 29 |
17 |
Arbroath Victoria
|
39 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 49-122 | 29 |
18 |
Forfar West End
|
38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 46-106 | 27 |
19 |
Coupar Angus
|
38 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 52-122 | 17 |
20 |
Forfar United
|
39 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 54-147 | 17 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beith Juniors
|
30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 72-42 | 60 |
2 |
Auchinleck Talbot
|
30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 63-33 | 55 |
3 |
St Cadoc's
|
30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 66-43 | 54 |
4 |
Clydebank
|
30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56-35 | 54 |
5 |
Pollok
|
30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73-56 | 50 |
6 |
Largs Thistle
|
30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52-40 | 50 |
7 |
Darvel
|
30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56-45 | 48 |
8 |
Cumnock Juniors
|
30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50-69 | 41 |
9 |
Hurlford United
|
30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51-45 | 40 |
10 |
Gartcairn Juniors
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52-52 | 38 |
11 |
Benburb
|
30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42-44 | 38 |
12 |
Troon
|
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47-63 | 36 |
13 |
Arthurlie
|
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 58-58 | 35 |
14 |
Glenafton Athletic
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46-67 | 33 |
15 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
|
30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32-61 | 27 |
16 |
Irvine Meadow
|
30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 25-88 | 13 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalbeattie Star
|
22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 92-22 | 54 |
2 |
Creetown
|
22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 69-20 | 52 |
3 |
Newton Stewart
|
22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 84-29 | 50 |
4 |
Abbey Vale
|
22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 80-24 | 48 |
5 |
Lochar Thistle
|
22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 62-31 | 42 |
6 |
Stranraer II
|
22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61-58 | 37 |
7 |
Nithsdale Wanderers
|
22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 55-44 | 36 |
8 |
Mid-Annandale
|
22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 53-78 | 25 |
9 |
Upper Annandale
|
22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29-76 | 14 |
10 |
Lochmaben
|
22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 22-78 | 10 |
11 |
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
|
22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12-83 | 7 |
12 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch
|
22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 20-96 | 5 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broxburn Athletic
|
30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 82-36 | 74 |
2 |
Musselburgh Athletic
|
30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69-30 | 63 |
3 |
Jeanfield Swifts
|
30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 80-37 | 60 |
4 |
Dunbar United
|
30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 69-44 | 56 |
5 |
Lothian Hutchison
|
30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 72-46 | 55 |
6 |
Sauchie Juniors
|
30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 66-48 | 54 |
7 |
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
|
30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57-50 | 50 |
8 |
Haddington Athletic
|
30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59-40 | 44 |
9 |
Dundonald Bluebell
|
30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 63-60 | 43 |
10 |
Tynecastle
|
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 58-61 | 37 |
11 |
Penicuik Athletic
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51-66 | 35 |
12 |
Luncarty
|
30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 46-79 | 28 |
13 |
Glenrothes
|
30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 57-84 | 27 |
14 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield
|
30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 41-82 | 24 |
15 |
Crossgates Primrose
|
30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 33-69 | 20 |
16 |
Kinnoull
|
30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 26-97 | 12 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Culter
|
30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 106-24 | 77 |
2 |
Bridge of Don Thistle
|
30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 71-26 | 63 |
3 |
Dyce Juniors
|
30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 69-28 | 63 |
4 |
Hermes
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 70-42 | 56 |
5 |
Rothie Rovers
|
30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58-48 | 48 |
6 |
Ellon United
|
30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 61-56 | 47 |
7 |
Fraserburgh United
|
30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50-58 | 43 |
8 |
Sunnybank
|
30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55-55 | 40 |
9 |
Stonehaven
|
30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 60-56 | 36 |
10 |
Maud
|
30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48-70 | 36 |
11 |
Newmachar United
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47-68 | 33 |
12 |
Buchanhaven Hearts
|
30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37-55 | 31 |
13 |
Colony Park
|
30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35-56 | 31 |
14 |
East End
|
30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 41-49 | 30 |
15 |
Nairn St Ninian
|
30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 42-73 | 20 |
16 |
Stoneywood Parkvale
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 34-120 | 6 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Invergordon
|
22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61-23 | 57 |
2 |
Loch Ness
|
22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 78-24 | 51 |
3 |
Halkirk United
|
22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 59-21 | 47 |
4 |
Fort William
|
22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 61-37 | 41 |
5 |
Golspie Sutherland
|
22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 52-46 | 40 |
6 |
St Duthus
|
22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44-59 | 29 |
7 |
Inverness Athletic
|
22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57-51 | 23 |
8 |
Orkney
|
22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38-52 | 23 |
9 |
Alness United
|
22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46-63 | 22 |
10 |
Clachnacuddin II
|
22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 37-63 | 20 |
11 |
Thurso
|
22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25-81 | 16 |
12 |
Bonar Bridge
|
22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 27-65 | 13 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dundee North End
|
19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 75-12 | 52 |
2 |
Broughty Athletic
|
19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 81-18 | 51 |
3 |
Lochee United
|
19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 79-18 | 48 |
4 |
Downfield
|
19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 61-27 | 43 |
5 |
Carnoustie Panmure
|
19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 53-25 | 41 |
6 |
Kirriemuir Thistle
|
19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 42-39 | 35 |
7 |
Montrose Roselea
|
19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | 33 |
8 |
Tayport
|
19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 36-31 | 29 |
9 |
East Craigie
|
19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 35-26 | 27 |
10 |
Dundee Violet
|
19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25-26 | 27 |
11 |
Letham
|
19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 34-40 | 26 |
12 |
Dundee St James
|
19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 44-51 | 25 |
13 |
Scone Thistle
|
19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 31-48 | 20 |
14 |
Brechin Victoria
|
20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 17-42 | 19 |
15 |
Arbroath Victoria
|
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19-57 | 19 |
16 |
Blairgowrie
|
19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 31-66 | 18 |
17 |
Lochee Harp
|
19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 29-51 | 17 |
18 |
Forfar West End
|
19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23-53 | 15 |
19 |
Forfar United
|
19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 29-70 | 13 |
20 |
Coupar Angus
|
19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28-55 | 10 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beith Juniors
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40-17 | 33 |
2 |
Auchinleck Talbot
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36-15 | 32 |
3 |
Clydebank
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37-19 | 32 |
4 |
St Cadoc's
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 39-26 | 26 |
5 |
Pollok
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37-25 | 26 |
6 |
Largs Thistle
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27-19 | 26 |
7 |
Darvel
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26-25 | 24 |
8 |
Hurlford United
|
15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 29-23 | 24 |
9 |
Arthurlie
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33-21 | 24 |
10 |
Cumnock Juniors
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25-31 | 22 |
11 |
Benburb
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22-19 | 21 |
12 |
Gartcairn Juniors
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-25 | 19 |
13 |
Troon
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20-30 | 19 |
14 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17-31 | 17 |
15 |
Glenafton Athletic
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20-26 | 12 |
16 |
Irvine Meadow
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14-42 | 9 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalbeattie Star
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48-8 | 28 |
2 |
Newton Stewart
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39-10 | 27 |
3 |
Abbey Vale
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36-11 | 23 |
4 |
Creetown
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 37-10 | 22 |
5 |
Lochar Thistle
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36-16 | 22 |
6 |
Nithsdale Wanderers
|
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 34-25 | 21 |
7 |
Stranraer II
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 33-29 | 18 |
8 |
Mid-Annandale
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32-36 | 13 |
9 |
Upper Annandale
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17-28 | 9 |
10 |
Lochmaben
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12-32 | 6 |
11 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11-44 | 4 |
12 |
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6-49 | 3 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broxburn Athletic
|
15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45-19 | 36 |
2 |
Musselburgh Athletic
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35-15 | 33 |
3 |
Jeanfield Swifts
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 41-17 | 32 |
4 |
Lothian Hutchison
|
15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 39-22 | 30 |
5 |
Sauchie Juniors
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36-23 | 29 |
6 |
Dunbar United
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32-22 | 25 |
7 |
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25-26 | 23 |
8 |
Dundonald Bluebell
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 34-26 | 22 |
9 |
Luncarty
|
15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34-35 | 21 |
10 |
Tynecastle
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38-29 | 20 |
11 |
Haddington Athletic
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 34-22 | 19 |
12 |
Penicuik Athletic
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27-24 | 18 |
13 |
Glenrothes
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29-34 | 17 |
14 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25-38 | 14 |
15 |
Crossgates Primrose
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16-32 | 9 |
16 |
Kinnoull
|
15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10-45 | 5 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Culter
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 57-12 | 37 |
2 |
Dyce Juniors
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39-13 | 37 |
3 |
Hermes
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42-19 | 34 |
4 |
Bridge of Don Thistle
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37-14 | 31 |
5 |
Rothie Rovers
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29-26 | 28 |
6 |
Fraserburgh United
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25-20 | 23 |
7 |
Ellon United
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27-28 | 22 |
8 |
Maud
|
15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26-25 | 22 |
9 |
Sunnybank
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29-27 | 20 |
10 |
Stonehaven
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30-30 | 20 |
11 |
Newmachar United
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30-36 | 20 |
12 |
Colony Park
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19-28 | 17 |
13 |
Buchanhaven Hearts
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19-20 | 16 |
14 |
East End
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14-23 | 13 |
15 |
Nairn St Ninian
|
15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 27-34 | 13 |
16 |
Stoneywood Parkvale
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17-62 | 3 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loch Ness
|
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 42-8 | 30 |
2 |
Invergordon
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30-13 | 26 |
3 |
Halkirk United
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25-5 | 25 |
4 |
Golspie Sutherland
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23-19 | 22 |
5 |
Fort William
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37-21 | 19 |
6 |
St Duthus
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25-26 | 19 |
7 |
Inverness Athletic
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41-24 | 16 |
8 |
Orkney
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24-19 | 16 |
9 |
Alness United
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 30-26 | 15 |
10 |
Thurso
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18-29 | 13 |
11 |
Clachnacuddin II
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24-34 | 10 |
12 |
Bonar Bridge
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11-31 | 7 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broughty Athletic
|
19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 67-16 | 52 |
2 |
Dundee North End
|
19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 65-13 | 52 |
3 |
Lochee United
|
19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 75-19 | 45 |
4 |
Downfield
|
19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 67-26 | 45 |
5 |
East Craigie
|
20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 64-23 | 43 |
6 |
Carnoustie Panmure
|
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 49-29 | 36 |
7 |
Kirriemuir Thistle
|
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 42-33 | 36 |
8 |
Dundee St James
|
19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 40-43 | 30 |
9 |
Tayport
|
19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 36-30 | 27 |
10 |
Montrose Roselea
|
19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33-38 | 24 |
11 |
Scone Thistle
|
19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 31-41 | 21 |
12 |
Blairgowrie
|
19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28-45 | 21 |
13 |
Letham
|
19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 31-54 | 20 |
14 |
Dundee Violet
|
19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 25-38 | 18 |
15 |
Lochee Harp
|
19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20-57 | 13 |
16 |
Forfar West End
|
19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 23-53 | 12 |
17 |
Brechin Victoria
|
19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14-47 | 10 |
18 |
Arbroath Victoria
|
19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 30-65 | 10 |
19 |
Coupar Angus
|
19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 24-67 | 7 |
20 |
Forfar United
|
20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25-77 | 4 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
St Cadoc's
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27-17 | 28 |
2 |
Beith Juniors
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32-25 | 27 |
3 |
Pollok
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36-31 | 24 |
4 |
Largs Thistle
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25-21 | 24 |
5 |
Darvel
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30-20 | 24 |
6 |
Auchinleck Talbot
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27-18 | 23 |
7 |
Clydebank
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19-16 | 22 |
8 |
Glenafton Athletic
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-41 | 21 |
9 |
Cumnock Juniors
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-38 | 19 |
10 |
Gartcairn Juniors
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27-27 | 19 |
11 |
Benburb
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-25 | 17 |
12 |
Troon
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27-33 | 17 |
13 |
Hurlford United
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22-22 | 16 |
14 |
Arthurlie
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 25-37 | 11 |
15 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15-30 | 10 |
16 |
Irvine Meadow
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11-46 | 4 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Creetown
|
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32-10 | 30 |
2 |
Dalbeattie Star
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 44-14 | 26 |
3 |
Abbey Vale
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 44-13 | 25 |
4 |
Newton Stewart
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 45-19 | 23 |
5 |
Lochar Thistle
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26-15 | 20 |
6 |
Stranraer II
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28-29 | 19 |
7 |
Nithsdale Wanderers
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21-19 | 15 |
8 |
Mid-Annandale
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21-42 | 12 |
9 |
Upper Annandale
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12-48 | 5 |
10 |
Lochmaben
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10-46 | 4 |
11 |
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6-34 | 4 |
12 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9-52 | 1 |
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broxburn Athletic
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37-17 | 38 |
2 |
Dunbar United
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37-22 | 31 |
3 |
Musselburgh Athletic
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34-15 | 30 |
4 |
Jeanfield Swifts
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39-20 | 28 |
5 |
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32-24 | 27 |
6 |
Lothian Hutchison
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33-24 | 25 |
7 |
Sauchie Juniors
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30-25 | 25 |
8 |
Haddington Athletic
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25-18 | 25 |
9 |
Dundonald Bluebell
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29-34 | 21 |
10 |
Tynecastle
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20-32 | 17 |
11 |
Penicuik Athletic
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24-42 | 17 |
12 |
Glenrothes
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 28-50 | 13 |
13 |
Crossgates Primrose
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17-37 | 11 |
14 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield
|
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16-44 | 10 |
15 |
Luncarty
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12-44 | 7 |
16 |
Kinnoull
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16-52 | 7 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Culter
|
15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49-12 | 40 |
2 |
Bridge of Don Thistle
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34-12 | 32 |
3 |
Dyce Juniors
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30-15 | 32 |
4 |
Ellon United
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34-28 | 25 |
5 |
Stonehaven
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30-26 | 23 |
6 |
East End
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27-26 | 23 |
7 |
Hermes
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28-23 | 22 |
8 |
Rothie Rovers
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29-22 | 20 |
9 |
Fraserburgh United
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25-38 | 20 |
10 |
Sunnybank
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26-28 | 20 |
11 |
Buchanhaven Hearts
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18-35 | 15 |
12 |
Maud
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22-45 | 14 |
13 |
Colony Park
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-28 | 14 |
14 |
Newmachar United
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | 13 |
15 |
Nairn St Ninian
|
15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15-39 | 7 |
16 |
Stoneywood Parkvale
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17-58 | 3 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Invergordon
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31-10 | 31 |
2 |
Loch Ness
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 36-16 | 24 |
3 |
Halkirk United
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34-16 | 22 |
4 |
Fort William
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24-16 | 22 |
5 |
Golspie Sutherland
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 29-27 | 18 |
6 |
St Duthus
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19-33 | 10 |
7 |
Inverness Athletic
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16-27 | 7 |
8 |
Orkney
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14-33 | 7 |
9 |
Alness United
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16-37 | 7 |
10 |
Clachnacuddin II
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13-29 | 7 |
11 |
Bonar Bridge
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16-34 | 6 |
12 |
Thurso
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7-52 | 3 |
: Promotion Play-off
Odds -
Main markets
1x2 | ||
---|---|---|
Glenafton Athletic | Draw | Troon |
- | - | - |
Over/Under Goals | ||
Over | Under | |
Double Chance | ||
1x | 2x | 12 |
- | - | - |
BTTS | ||
Yes | No | |
- | - | |
Draw no Bet | ||
Glenafton Athletic | Troon | |
- | - |