Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Germany State Leagues: Brandenburg
2022-09-10 14:00
Round 3
Game Time
Full Time
Final Result:
Half Time:
Einheit Bernau
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Who wins this match?
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde 0%
Draw 0%
Einheit Bernau 0%
Over or Under?
Over
0%Under
0%
Last Games
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Einheit Bernau
Sidelined
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde |
Einheit Bernau |
---|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
|
32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 94-35 | 78 |
2 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 79-49 | 61 |
3 |
FC Frankfurt
|
31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 80-40 | 60 |
4 |
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 84-46 | 56 |
5 |
Union Klosterfelde
|
32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 69-46 | 53 |
6 |
Oranienburger FC
|
32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 55-46 | 51 |
7 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 55-48 | 46 |
8 |
Einheit Bernau
|
32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 45-57 | 46 |
9 |
BSC Süd 05
|
32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 56-48 | 44 |
10 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 59-63 | 42 |
11 |
Germania Schöneiche
|
32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 43-45 | 39 |
12 |
Grun-WeiY Lubben
|
32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 70-91 | 35 |
13 |
Zehdenick
|
32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 70-79 | 33 |
14 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 53-85 | 32 |
15 |
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 61-93 | 31 |
16 |
Preußen Eberswalde
|
32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 47-85 | 29 |
17 |
Victoria Seelow
|
31 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 34-98 | 15 |
: Promotion
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
|
16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 47-13 | 41 |
2 |
Union Klosterfelde
|
16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 46-21 | 35 |
3 |
FC Frankfurt
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 44-19 | 33 |
4 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 38-25 | 32 |
5 |
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 51-21 | 30 |
6 |
Oranienburger FC
|
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27-19 | 29 |
7 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33-19 | 29 |
8 |
Einheit Bernau
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30-19 | 29 |
9 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33-27 | 23 |
10 |
Germania Schöneiche
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21-21 | 22 |
11 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27-34 | 20 |
12 |
BSC Süd 05
|
16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26-25 | 20 |
13 |
Grun-WeiY Lubben
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 42-41 | 19 |
14 |
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 36-52 | 16 |
15 |
Zehdenick
|
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25-37 | 14 |
16 |
Preußen Eberswalde
|
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24-39 | 14 |
17 |
Victoria Seelow
|
16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23-49 | 10 |
: Promotion
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
|
16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 47-22 | 37 |
2 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 41-24 | 29 |
3 |
FC Frankfurt
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 36-21 | 27 |
4 |
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 33-25 | 26 |
5 |
BSC Süd 05
|
16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 30-23 | 24 |
6 |
Oranienburger FC
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28-27 | 22 |
7 |
Union Klosterfelde
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-25 | 21 |
8 |
Werderaner Viktoria
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26-36 | 19 |
9 |
Zehdenick
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 45-42 | 19 |
10 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22-29 | 17 |
11 |
Einheit Bernau
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15-38 | 17 |
12 |
Germania Schöneiche
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22-24 | 17 |
13 |
Grun-WeiY Lubben
|
16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 28-50 | 16 |
14 |
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25-41 | 15 |
15 |
Preußen Eberswalde
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23-46 | 15 |
16 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 26-51 | 12 |
17 |
Victoria Seelow
|
15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11-49 | 5 |
: Promotion
: Possible Relegation
: Relegation
Odds -
Main markets
1x2 | ||
---|---|---|
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | Draw | Einheit Bernau |
- | - | - |
Over/Under Goals | ||
Over | Under | |
Double Chance | ||
1x | 2x | 12 |
- | - | - |
BTTS | ||
Yes | No | |
- | - | |
Draw no Bet | ||
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | Einheit Bernau | |
- | - |