Torpedo BelAZ II
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2024-04-06 12:00
Round 1
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
A. Yasel
Final Result: 1-1
Half Time: 1-1
Orsha
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Minute | Home | Away |
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 0 | 0 |
7 | 0 | 0 |
8 | 0 | 0 |
9 | 0 | 0 |
10 | 0 | 0 |
11 | 0 | 0 |
12 | 0 | 0 |
13 | 0 | 0 |
14 | 0 | 0 |
15 | 0 | 0 |
16 | 0 | 0 |
17 | 0 | 0 |
18 | 0 | 0 |
19 | 0 | 0 |
20 | 0 | 0 |
21 | 0 | 0 |
22 | 0 | 0 |
23 | 0 | 0 |
24 | 0 | 0 |
25 | 0 | 0 |
26 | 0 | 0 |
27 | 0 | 0 |
28 | 0 | 0 |
29 | 0 | 0 |
30 | 0 | 0 |
31 | 0 | 0 |
32 | 0 | 0 |
33 | 0 | 0 |
34 | 0 | 0 |
35 | 0 | 0 |
36 | 0 | 0 |
37 | 0 | 0 |
38 | 0 | 0 |
39 | 0 | 0 |
40 | 0 | 0 |
41 | 0 | 0 |
42 | 0 | 0 |
43 | 0 | 0 |
44 | 0 | 0 |
45 | 0 | 0 |
46 | 0 | 0 |
47 | 0 | 0 |
48 | 0 | 0 |
49 | 0 | 0 |
50 | 0 | 0 |
51 | 0 | 0 |
52 | 0 | 0 |
53 | 0 | 0 |
54 | 0 | 0 |
55 | 0 | 0 |
56 | 0 | 0 |
57 | 0 | 0 |
58 | 0 | 0 |
59 | 0 | 0 |
60 | 0 | 0 |
61 | 0 | 0 |
62 | 0 | 0 |
63 | 0 | 0 |
64 | 0 | 0 |
65 | 0 | 0 |
66 | 0 | 0 |
67 | 0 | 0 |
68 | 0 | 0 |
69 | 0 | 0 |
70 | 0 | 0 |
71 | 0 | 0 |
72 | 0 | 0 |
73 | 0 | 0 |
74 | 0 | 0 |
75 | 0 | 0 |
76 | 0 | 0 |
77 | 0 | 0 |
78 | 0 | 0 |
79 | 0 | 0 |
80 | 0 | 0 |
81 | 0 | 0 |
82 | 0 | 0 |
83 | 0 | 0 |
84 | 0 | 0 |
85 | 0 | 0 |
86 | 0 | 0 |
87 | 0 | 0 |
88 | 0 | 0 |
89 | 0 | 0 |
90 | 0 | 0 |
Torpedo BelAZ II
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2024-04-06 12:00
Round 1
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
A. Yasel
Final Result: 1-1
Half Time: 1-1
Orsha
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Torpedo BelAZ II
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2024-04-06 12:00
Round 1
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
A. Yasel
Final Result: 1-1
Half Time: 1-1
Orsha
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Torpedo BelAZ II
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2024-04-06 12:00
Round 1
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
A. Yasel
Final Result: 1-1
Half Time: 1-1
Orsha
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Torpedo BelAZ II
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2024-04-06 12:00
Round 1
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
A. Yasel
Final Result: 1-1
Half Time: 1-1
Orsha
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Torpedo BelAZ II
8 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2024-04-06 12:00
Round 1
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
Final Result: 1-1
Half Time: 1-1
Orsha
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Starting Lineup
Makar Maslennikov
Vladimir Manaev
Eduard Korostelev
Matvey Pritsker
Egor Egorov
Vladislav Skavpnev
Artem Sidorik
Roman Zheleznyy
Matsvei Sakalouski
Arseniy Galushko
Yevgeniy Zemko
Sergey Melnik
Daniil Pakhomov
Stanislav Irshev
Pavel Sushkov
V. Puninskiy
Aleksey Chernodarov
Gleb Zheleznikov
Pavel Rassolko
Dmitry Tamelo
Andrey Ignatovich
Vladislav Kormishin
Makar Maslennikov:
Torpedo BelAZ II: 0
Orsha: 0
Makar Maslennikov
Egor Egorov
Vladislav Skavpnev
Matvey Pritsker
Eduard Korostelev
Vladimir Manaev
Yevgeniy Zemko
Arseniy Galushko
Matsvei Sakalouski
Roman Zheleznyy
Artem Sidorik
Sergey Melnik
Stanislav Irshev
Daniil Pakhomov
Andrey Ignatovich
Dmitry Tamelo
Pavel Rassolko
Gleb Zheleznikov
Aleksey Chernodarov
V. Puninskiy
Pavel Sushkov
Vladislav Kormishin
Half Time
Torpedo BelAZ II
Orsha
Torpedo BelAZ II
Orsha
Torpedo BelAZ II
Orsha
Half Time
Torpedo BelAZ II
Orsha
Odd Line
Line
Odd >=