Provincial Lobos
13 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
2024-03-09 21:00
Round 3
Game Time
Full Time
Final Result: 1-0
Half Time: 0-0
Náutico Hacoaj
12 º Place
Form
0.00 PPG
Who wins this match?
Provincial Lobos 0%
Draw 0%
Náutico Hacoaj 0%
Over or Under?
Over
0%Under
0%
Last Games
Provincial Lobos
Sidelined
Provincial Lobos |
Náutico Hacoaj |
---|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 36-10 | 31 |
2 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20-6 | 26 |
3 |
Ezeiza
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20-18 | 22 |
4 |
Estrella de Berisso
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16-12 | 20 |
5 |
Náutico Hacoaj
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15-13 | 20 |
6 |
Everton La Plata
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16-14 | 19 |
7 |
Defensores Glew
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18-18 | 19 |
8 |
Barrancas UMET
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15-15 | 18 |
9 |
Atlético Pilar
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15-20 | 17 |
10 |
Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20-19 | 16 |
11 |
Provincial Lobos
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11-18 | 12 |
12 |
SAT Moreno
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13-20 | 9 |
13 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12-29 | 9 |
14 |
Belgrano Zarate
|
13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7-22 | 7 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Pilar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 |
Barrancas UMET
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
3 |
Belgrano Zarate
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 |
Defensores Glew
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 |
Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 |
Estrella de Berisso
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 |
Estrella del Sur
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 |
Everton La Plata
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 |
Ezeiza
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 |
Náutico Hacoaj
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13 |
Provincial Lobos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14 |
SAT Moreno
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | 16 |
2 |
Estrella de Berisso
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8-2 | 13 |
3 |
Defensores Glew
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 13 |
4 |
Estrella del Sur
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-2 | 10 |
5 |
Ezeiza
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-10 | 10 |
6 |
Barrancas UMET
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 10 |
7 |
Náutico Hacoaj
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-9 | 9 |
8 |
Everton La Plata
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-6 | 8 |
9 |
Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | 8 |
10 |
SAT Moreno
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11-12 | 7 |
11 |
Atlético Pilar
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-15 | 6 |
12 |
Provincial Lobos
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5-9 | 6 |
13 |
Belgrano Zarate
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-9 | 6 |
14 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-17 | 5 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Pilar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 |
Barrancas UMET
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
3 |
Belgrano Zarate
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 |
Defensores Glew
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 |
Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 |
Estrella de Berisso
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 |
Estrella del Sur
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 |
Everton La Plata
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 |
Ezeiza
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 |
Náutico Hacoaj
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13 |
Provincial Lobos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14 |
SAT Moreno
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Estrella del Sur
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 16 |
2 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21-7 | 15 |
3 |
Ezeiza
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10-8 | 12 |
4 |
Náutico Hacoaj
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 11 |
5 |
Everton La Plata
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-8 | 11 |
6 |
Atlético Pilar
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 11 |
7 |
Barrancas UMET
|
7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7-8 | 8 |
8 |
Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-9 | 8 |
9 |
Estrella de Berisso
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 7 |
10 |
Defensores Glew
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-11 | 6 |
11 |
Provincial Lobos
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-9 | 6 |
12 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | 4 |
13 |
SAT Moreno
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-8 | 2 |
14 |
Belgrano Zarate
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2-13 | 1 |
: Promotion Play-off
: Promotion
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Goals | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Pilar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 |
Barrancas UMET
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
3 |
Belgrano Zarate
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 |
Defensores Glew
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 |
Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 |
Estrella de Berisso
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 |
Estrella del Sur
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 |
Everton La Plata
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 |
Ezeiza
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 |
Náutico Hacoaj
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13 |
Provincial Lobos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14 |
SAT Moreno
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
: Promotion
: Promotion Play-off
Odds -
Main markets
1x2 | ||
---|---|---|
Provincial Lobos | Draw | Náutico Hacoaj |
- | - | - |
Over/Under Goals | ||
Over | Under | |
Double Chance | ||
1x | 2x | 12 |
- | - | - |
BTTS | ||
Yes | No | |
- | - | |
Draw no Bet | ||
Provincial Lobos | Náutico Hacoaj | |
- | - |