Atenas Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17 20:00:00 | San Martín Mendoza | Atenas | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-06-22 23:00:00 | Atenas | Deportivo Camioneros | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-06-29 23:00:00 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Atenas | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-07-06 23:00:00 | Atenas | Ciudad de Bolívar | Argentina Torneo Federal A | |
2024-07-13 23:00:00 | Huracán Las Heras | Atenas | Argentina Torneo Federal A |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09 20:00:00 | Atenas | Argentino Monte Maíz | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (1-0) | 5-7 (1-5) | |
2024-06-02 19:30:00 | Gutiérrez | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 2-1 (0-1) | 4-4 (2-3) | |
2024-05-26 20:00:00 | Atenas | Estudiantes de San Luis | Torneo Federal A | 4-2 (2-0) | 6-2 (3-1) | |
2024-05-22 19:00:00 | Atenas | Juventud Unida Univ. | Torneo Federal A | 4-1 (2-0) | 5-5 (5-2) | |
2024-05-19 15:00:00 | Atenas | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-16 00:00:00 | Atenas | Huracán Las Heras | Argentina Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (1-0) | 10-2 (5-2) | |
2024-05-11 19:00:00 | Ciudad de Bolívar | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-1 (4-0) | |
2024-04-27 19:30:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 2-0 (1-0) | 1-7 (1-4) | |
2024-04-21 20:00:00 | Atenas | San Martín Mendoza | Torneo Federal A | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-2 (3-1) | |
2024-04-14 20:30:00 | Argentino Monte Maíz | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 2-3 (0-2) | 5-1 (2-0) | |
2024-04-06 01:15:00 | Atenas | Gutiérrez | Torneo Federal A | 1-1 (0-0) | 9-3 (5-2) | |
2024-03-29 22:00:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 2-1 (0-0) | 6-0 (2-0) | |
2024-03-23 20:00:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-5 (3-3) | |
2023-11-05 20:30:00 | Olimpo | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 2-0 (0-0) | 8-5 (3-5) | |
2023-10-29 18:00:00 | Atenas | Sportivo Peñarol | Torneo Federal A | 8-2 (4-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-13 19:00:00 | Ciudad de Bolívar | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 0-2 (0-0) | 5-3 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 23:35:00 | Atenas | Argentino Monte Maíz | Torneo Federal A | 2-2 (1-2) | 8-4 (2-4) | |
2023-09-30 01:00:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 2-1 (1-0) | 14-0 (5-0) | |
2023-09-23 01:00:00 | Atenas | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | Torneo Federal A | 3-1 (1-1) | 6-2 (3-2) | |
2023-09-13 19:30:00 | Huracán Las Heras | Atenas | Torneo Federal A | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (3-3) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olimpo
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19-9 | 27 | W W D W D |
2 |
Villa Mitre
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19-9 | 26 | W W W D D |
3 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19-10 | 26 | W L W D D |
4 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12-8 | 19 | D W W D D |
5 |
Cipolletti
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7-9 | 15 | W D D D W |
6 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14-21 | 15 | L L L D D |
7 |
Sol de Mayo
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12-23 | 14 | L L W L L |
8 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12-12 | 12 | D W L D D |
9 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9-14 | 12 | L L L W D |
10 |
Sansinena
|
13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8-16 | 8 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18-7 | 26 | W L W W D |
2 |
Central Norte
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16-8 | 22 | D W W D L |
3 |
San Martín Formosa
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16-7 | 21 | W W D D D |
4 |
Sol de América
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10-10 | 18 | D W D W W |
5 |
Crucero del Norte
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10-11 | 14 | L L D D W |
6 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7-9 | 13 | L W D L W |
7 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7-10 | 11 | L D L D W |
8 |
Unión Sunchales
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7-22 | 8 | W L L D D |
9 |
Boca Unidos
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6-13 | 7 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15-4 | 24 | W W D W D |
2 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11-5 | 21 | W W D D L |
3 |
El Linqueño
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9-6 | 18 | L L W W W |
4 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16-9 | 17 | D D D W W |
5 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13-13 | 16 | D L D W D |
6 |
Douglas Haig
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11-10 | 14 | L W W L L |
7 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10-9 | 14 | D L D D L |
8 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7-24 | 9 | L L L D D |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5-17 | 6 | W D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14-8 | 23 | L L W L D |
2 |
Gutiérrez
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13-10 | 22 | D W W W D |
3 |
Atenas
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-14 | 20 | W L W W W |
4 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11-7 | 19 | W W W D D |
5 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9-8 | 18 | L D L W D |
6 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8-7 | 18 | L W W D L |
7 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9-10 | 18 | W D L D L |
8 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9-13 | 14 | W L L L L |
9 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12-18 | 11 | L D D L D |
10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6-13 | 11 | L D D L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 16 | W L W D D |
2 |
Villa Mitre
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | 15 | W W W D D |
3 |
Olimpo
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 14 | W W D W D |
4 |
Sol de Mayo
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10-8 | 13 | L L W L L |
5 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8-4 | 12 | D W W D D |
6 |
Cipolletti
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5-2 | 12 | W D D D W |
7 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 11 | L L L D D |
8 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 11 | L L L W D |
9 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11-3 | 10 | D W L D D |
10 |
Sansinena
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3-5 | 6 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 18 | W L W W D |
2 |
San Martín Formosa
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 16 | W W D D D |
3 |
Sol de América
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 15 | D W D W W |
4 |
Central Norte
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-4 | 14 | D W W D L |
5 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 11 | L W D L W |
6 |
Crucero del Norte
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | 9 | L L D D W |
7 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6-3 | 9 | L D L D W |
8 |
Boca Unidos
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-4 | 6 | L L L D L |
9 |
Unión Sunchales
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-10 | 5 | W L L D D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 14 | W W D W D |
2 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 14 | W W D D L |
3 |
El Linqueño
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-1 | 11 | L L W W W |
4 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-4 | 10 | D L D W D |
5 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-5 | 9 | D D D W W |
6 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | 8 | L L L D D |
7 |
Douglas Haig
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-3 | 6 | L W W L L |
8 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-8 | 6 | D L D D L |
9 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-5 | 2 | W D L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 18 | L L W L D |
2 |
Atenas
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | 16 | W L W W W |
3 |
Gutiérrez
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 13 | D W W W D |
4 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | 11 | W D L D L |
5 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 9 | L D L W D |
6 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-2 | 9 | L W W D L |
7 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-3 | 9 | W L L L L |
8 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-4 | 7 | W W W D D |
9 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7-8 | 7 | L D D L D |
10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4-6 | 6 | L D D L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olimpo
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 13 | W W D W D |
2 |
Villa Mitre
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-3 | 11 | W W W D D |
3 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7-7 | 10 | W L W D D |
4 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4-4 | 7 | D W W D D |
5 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-16 | 4 | L L L D D |
6 |
Cipolletti
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-7 | 3 | W D D D W |
7 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1-9 | 2 | D W L D D |
8 |
Sansinena
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-11 | 2 | L D L L D |
9 |
Sol de Mayo
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-15 | 1 | L L W L L |
10 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2-10 | 1 | L L L W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 | W L W W D |
2 |
Central Norte
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 8 | D W W D L |
3 |
San Martín Formosa
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-6 | 5 | W W D D D |
4 |
Crucero del Norte
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | 5 | L L D D W |
5 |
Sol de América
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-8 | 3 | D W D W W |
6 |
Unión Sunchales
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-12 | 3 | W L L D D |
7 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0-8 | 2 | L W D L W |
8 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-7 | 2 | L D L D W |
9 |
Boca Unidos
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 1 | L L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 10 | W W D W D |
2 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 8 | D D D W W |
3 |
Douglas Haig
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 8 | L W W L L |
4 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2-1 | 8 | D L D D L |
5 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-3 | 7 | W W D D L |
6 |
El Linqueño
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-5 | 7 | L L W W W |
7 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-9 | 6 | D L D W D |
8 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-12 | 4 | W D L D L |
9 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-15 | 1 | L L L D D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7-3 | 12 | W W W D D |
2 |
Gutiérrez
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-6 | 9 | D W W W D |
3 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3-3 | 9 | L D L W D |
4 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4-5 | 9 | L W W D L |
5 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4-4 | 7 | W D L D L |
6 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-6 | 5 | L L W L D |
7 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4-10 | 5 | W L L L L |
8 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2-7 | 5 | L D D L W |
9 |
Atenas
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | 4 | W L W W W |
10 |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 4 | L D D L D |