Viimsi Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-30 16:00:00 | Paide U21 | Viimsi | Estonia Esiliiga A | |
2024-06-02 10:30:00 | Viimsi | Harju Jalgpallikool | Estonia Esiliiga A | |
2024-06-16 12:00:00 | Viimsi | Tallinna Kalev II | Estonia Esiliiga A | |
2024-06-29 10:30:00 | Tabasalu | Viimsi | Estonia Esiliiga A | |
2024-07-06 14:00:00 | FC Tallinn | Viimsi | Estonia Esiliiga A | |
2024-07-10 16:00:00 | Levadia II | Viimsi | Estonia Esiliiga A |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26 10:30:00 | Elva | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 0-2 (0-1) | 1-4 (1-0) | |
2024-05-19 10:30:00 | Viimsi | Flora II | Esiliiga A | 2-4 (0-1) | 6-5 (2-4) | |
2024-05-08 18:30:00 | Levadia | Viimsi | Estonian Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 15-0 (5-0) | |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 | Viimsi | Tabasalu | Esiliiga A | 1-0 (0-0) | 11-0 (6-0) | |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 | Viimsi | Paide U21 | Esiliiga A | 5-0 (2-0) | 7-1 (5-1) | |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 | Flora II | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 1-3 (0-1) | 7-5 (2-4) | |
2024-04-14 10:30:00 | Viimsi | Elva | Esiliiga A | 1-1 (1-0) | 5-0 (3-0) | |
2024-04-10 17:00:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | Viimsi | Estonian Cup | 0-3 (0-1) | 4-3 (3-3) | |
2024-04-07 10:30:00 | Tartu Welco | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 0-1 (0-1) | 5-4 (2-3) | |
2024-03-30 16:00:00 | Viimsi | FC Tallinn | Esiliiga A | 2-2 (0-1) | 11-5 (5-2) | |
2024-03-17 18:00:00 | Tallinna Kalev II | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 2-2 (0-2) | 1-3 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 18:00:00 | Levadia II | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-6 (3-3) | |
2024-03-02 16:00:00 | Harju Jalgpallikool | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 2-2 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-04 13:00:00 | Viimsi | Super Nova | Livonian Winter League | 2-1 (1-1) | 5-3 (1-0) | |
2023-12-03 17:00:00 | Tammeka | Viimsi | Play-offs 1/2 | 1-1 (0-1) | 3-2 (1-2) | |
2023-11-29 17:00:00 | Viimsi | Tammeka | Play-offs 1/2 | 0-5 (0-2) | 0-10 (0-3) | |
2023-11-18 13:00:00 | Viimsi | Trans | Estonian Cup | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-3 (0-0) | |
2023-11-12 11:30:00 | Viimsi | FC Tallinn | Esiliiga A | 1-3 (0-1) | 7-3 (2-2) | |
2023-11-05 11:00:00 | Paide U21 | Viimsi | Esiliiga A | 3-1 (3-1) | 5-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-02 18:00:00 | Viimsi | Flora II | Esiliiga A | 3-2 (1-0) | 6-2 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harju Jalgpallikool
|
12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 38-13 | 30 | W W W W W |
2 |
FC Tallinn
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32-21 | 23 | W W W W L |
3 |
Tartu Welco
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20-9 | 20 | W L D W W |
4 |
Flora II
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22-16 | 20 | W D D L L |
5 |
Viimsi
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21-14 | 19 | W L W W W |
6 |
Levadia II
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22-16 | 16 | L W W L W |
7 |
Elva
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13-27 | 10 | L L D L L |
8 |
Tallinna Kalev II
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17-26 | 9 | W L L L L |
9 |
Paide U21
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11-38 | 7 | L L W L L |
10 |
Tabasalu
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12-28 | 5 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harju Jalgpallikool
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17-7 | 14 | W W W W W |
2 |
Tartu Welco
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 12 | W L D W W |
3 |
Levadia II
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 12 | L W W L W |
4 |
FC Tallinn
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21-12 | 10 | W W W W L |
5 |
Flora II
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 10 | W D D L L |
6 |
Elva
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12-12 | 9 | L L D L L |
7 |
Viimsi
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-7 | 8 | W L W W W |
8 |
Tabasalu
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | 5 | L L L L W |
9 |
Tallinna Kalev II
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-15 | 4 | W L L L L |
10 |
Paide U21
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-16 | 3 | L L W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harju Jalgpallikool
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21-6 | 16 | W W W W W |
2 |
FC Tallinn
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-9 | 13 | W W W W L |
3 |
Viimsi
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 11 | W L W W W |
4 |
Flora II
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-11 | 10 | W D D L L |
5 |
Tartu Welco
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-3 | 8 | W L D W W |
6 |
Tallinna Kalev II
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-11 | 5 | W L L L L |
7 |
Levadia II
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10-14 | 4 | L W W L W |
8 |
Paide U21
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-22 | 4 | L L W L L |
9 |
Elva
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-15 | 1 | L L D L L |
10 |
Tabasalu
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-17 | 0 | L L L L W |