Astrio Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09 15:00:00 | Hittarp | Astrio | Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | |
2024-06-15 13:00:00 | Astrio | Öckerö | Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | |
2024-06-23 13:00:00 | Vastra Frolunda | Astrio | Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | |
2024-06-29 13:00:00 | Astrio | Husqvarna | Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | |
2024-08-04 14:00:00 | Tord | Astrio | Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | |
2024-08-10 12:00:00 | Lindome | Astrio | Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01 13:00:00 | Astrio | Laholm | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-1 (1-0) | 12-3 (8-0) | |
2024-05-26 15:00:00 | Landvetter IS | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 3-2 (2-0) | 4-9 (4-3) | |
2024-05-19 13:00:00 | Bergdalens | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (0-0) | 8-11 (4-5) | |
2024-05-11 13:00:00 | Astrio | Qviding FIF | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 3-1 (2-0) | 3-9 (2-2) | |
2024-05-05 15:00:00 | Jonsered | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-2 (0-1) | 2-1 (0-1) | |
2024-04-27 13:00:00 | Astrio | Varbergs GIF | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-1 (0-1) | 11-8 (3-4) | |
2024-04-21 13:00:00 | Sävedalen | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-4 (1-2) | 7-14 (0-8) | |
2024-04-13 13:00:00 | Astrio | Lindome | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 3-0 (0-0) | 5-5 (3-2) | |
2024-04-07 13:00:00 | Husqvarna | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-1 (1-0) | 1-7 (1-3) | |
2024-03-29 14:00:00 | Astrio | Tord | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-0 (1-0) | 6-3 (5-1) | |
2023-10-22 13:00:00 | Astrio | Lindome | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 3-0 (1-0) | 8-2 (2-1) | |
2023-10-15 13:00:00 | Nassjo | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 | Astrio | Sävedalen | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-2 (0-2) | 5-3 (2-2) | |
2023-09-30 13:00:00 | Astrio | Qviding FIF | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (1-0) | 6-3 (5-0) | |
2023-09-23 12:00:00 | Vastra Frolunda | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-0 (1-0) | 1-2 (1-1) | |
2023-09-16 13:00:00 | Astrio | Landvetter IS | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 3-2 (3-0) | 6-8 (3-3) | |
2023-09-09 13:00:00 | Tord | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-3 (5-1) | |
2023-08-25 18:00:00 | Varbergs GIF | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-0 (2-0) | 5-1 (1-0) | |
2023-08-19 13:00:00 | Astrio | Hittarp | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-1 (1-0) | 6-3 (4-2) | |
2023-08-13 12:00:00 | Onsala | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-3 (0-2) | 7-1 (2-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Husqvarna
|
10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18-11 | 22 | W W W D W |
2 |
Varbergs GIF
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14-7 | 20 | D D W L L |
3 |
Vastra Frolunda
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23-11 | 18 | D W D D L |
4 |
Astrio
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19-10 | 17 | D L L W W |
5 |
Landvetter IS
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25-18 | 17 | D W L W W |
6 |
Lindome
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24-18 | 17 | L W D W D |
7 |
Laholm
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25-18 | 16 | D W L W W |
8 |
Qviding FIF
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21-21 | 14 | W L W L W |
9 |
Tord
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19-14 | 13 | W L L D W |
10 |
Sävedalen
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10-30 | 10 | L L D W L |
11 |
Öckerö
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16-22 | 9 | D D D L L |
12 |
Jonsered
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14-25 | 9 | D D W L L |
13 |
Bergdalens
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16-25 | 8 | D L W D L |
14 |
Hittarp
|
10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8-22 | 5 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Husqvarna
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-7 | 14 | W W W D W |
2 |
Laholm
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18-9 | 12 | D W L W W |
3 |
Varbergs GIF
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 10 | D D W L L |
4 |
Vastra Frolunda
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13-4 | 10 | D W D D L |
5 |
Astrio
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 10 | D L L W W |
6 |
Landvetter IS
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17-8 | 10 | D W L W W |
7 |
Qviding FIF
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 7 | W L W L W |
8 |
Tord
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-4 | 7 | W L L D W |
9 |
Öckerö
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 7 | D D D L L |
10 |
Lindome
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10-11 | 5 | L W D W D |
11 |
Sävedalen
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-15 | 4 | L L D W L |
12 |
Jonsered
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 4 | D D W L L |
13 |
Bergdalens
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | 4 | D L W D L |
14 |
Hittarp
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-12 | 4 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindome
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14-7 | 12 | L W D W D |
2 |
Varbergs GIF
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 10 | D D W L L |
3 |
Husqvarna
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 8 | W W W D W |
4 |
Vastra Frolunda
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 8 | D W D D L |
5 |
Astrio
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 7 | D L L W W |
6 |
Landvetter IS
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | 7 | D W L W W |
7 |
Qviding FIF
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-16 | 7 | W L W L W |
8 |
Tord
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12-10 | 6 | W L L D W |
9 |
Sävedalen
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-15 | 6 | L L D W L |
10 |
Jonsered
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10-14 | 5 | D D W L L |
11 |
Laholm
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | 4 | D W L W W |
12 |
Bergdalens
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-12 | 4 | D L W D L |
13 |
Öckerö
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | 2 | D D D L L |
14 |
Hittarp
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0-10 | 1 | L D L L D |