Comercial Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-09 23:00:00 | Botafogo SP II | Comercial | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-07-14 14:00:00 | Comercial | Monte Azul | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-07-21 14:00:00 | Comercial | Barretos | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-04 14:30:00 | Francana | Comercial | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-11 14:00:00 | Comercial | Botafogo SP II | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-17 19:00:00 | Monte Azul | Comercial | Brazil Copa Paulista |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-30 14:00:00 | Comercial | Francana | Copa Paulista | 0-0 (0-0) | 12-3 (6-2) | |
2024-06-15 00:00:00 | Barretos | Comercial | Copa Paulista | 1-1 (0-1) | 7-2 (2-1) | |
2024-03-16 19:10:00 | Comercial | Monte Azul | Paulista A2 | 1-1 (1-0) | 7-2 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 15:10:00 | Taubaté | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 2-1 (2-1) | 9-4 (3-3) | |
2024-03-08 00:00:00 | Comercial | Juventus | Paulista A2 | 1-2 (0-1) | 9-3 (5-3) | |
2024-03-03 15:10:00 | Comercial | XV de Piracicaba | Paulista A2 | 1-4 (0-4) | 2-2 (1-1) | |
2024-02-24 19:00:00 | Portuguesa Santista | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 1-0 (0-0) | 10-3 (3-1) | |
2024-02-22 00:00:00 | Comercial | Oeste | Paulista A2 | 1-1 (0-0) | 1-10 (0-2) | |
2024-02-17 23:00:00 | São José EC | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 4-0 (1-0) | 9-3 (4-3) | |
2024-02-10 20:00:00 | Velo Clube | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 3-1 (2-0) | 13-0 (6-0) | |
2024-02-07 00:00:00 | Comercial | Primavera SP | Paulista A2 | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-8 (0-2) | |
2024-02-03 19:00:00 | Comercial | São Bento | Paulista A2 | 0-3 (0-2) | 2-1 (0-1) | |
2024-01-31 23:30:00 | Noroeste | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 1-1 (1-0) | 3-6 (2-4) | |
2024-01-28 20:00:00 | Comercial | Ferroviária | Paulista A2 | 1-1 (1-1) | 3-3 (2-2) | |
2024-01-24 23:30:00 | CA Linense | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 2-0 (0-0) | 4-5 (1-1) | |
2024-01-21 20:00:00 | Comercial | Rio Claro | Paulista A2 | 2-2 (0-0) | 4-10 (1-7) | |
2024-01-17 23:00:00 | Capivariano | Comercial | Paulista A2 | 2-0 (1-0) | 11-0 (4-0) | |
2023-09-03 14:00:00 | Noroeste | Comercial | Copa Paulista | 3-0 (1-0) | 2-6 (2-2) | |
2023-08-27 14:00:00 | Comercial | São Bento | Copa Paulista | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-2 (1-2) | |
2023-08-23 23:00:00 | Mirassol B | Comercial | Copa Paulista | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-3 (1-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W W L |
3 |
VOCEM
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
Mirassol B
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francana
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D W D |
2 |
Monte Azul
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
4 |
Barretos
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | D L D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 9 | W W W |
2 |
Rio Claro
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
3 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Branco SP
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
São Bento
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | D W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Caetano
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 7 | W D W |
2 |
Portuguesa
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | W D D |
3 |
Juventus
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | W D D |
4 |
Oeste
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 2 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 1 | L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W L |
3 |
VOCEM
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
Mirassol B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francana
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W D |
2 |
Barretos
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D L D |
3 |
Monte Azul
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
4 |
Comercial
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
Rio Claro
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
3 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
4 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Branco SP
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
São Bento
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | D W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Caetano
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 4 | W D W |
2 |
Portuguesa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D D |
3 |
Juventus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D D |
4 |
Oeste
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | W W L |
3 |
Mirassol B
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
4 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
5 |
VOCEM
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monte Azul
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Francana
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
Botafogo SP II
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Barretos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W W |
2 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D L D |
3 |
Rio Claro
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L D |
5 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Bento
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
2 |
Rio Branco SP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | W L W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Portuguesa
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W D D |
2 |
Juventus
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D D |
3 |
São Caetano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D W |
4 |
Oeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D L |