Turbina Cërrik Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 14:00:00 | Pogradeci | Turbina Cërrik | Albania 2nd Division |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 14:00:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Oriku | 2nd Division | 4-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 | Maliqi | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 3-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Shkumbini Peqin | 2nd Division | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-31 13:00:00 | Këlcyra | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Luftëtari | 2nd Division | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-03 13:30:00 | Devolli | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 2-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 13:30:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Delvina | 2nd Division | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-18 13:30:00 | Labëria | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-11 13:30:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Butrinti Sarandë | 2nd Division | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-17 13:30:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Pogradeci | 2nd Division | 2-3 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 13:30:00 | Oriku | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 4-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-06 13:00:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Turbina Cërrik | Albanian Cup | 4-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-03 13:30:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Maliqi | 2nd Division | 3-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-26 13:30:00 | Shkumbini Peqin | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-29 14:00:00 | Luftëtari | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 3-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 13:00:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Devolli | 2nd Division | 1-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-18 12:30:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Veleçiku Koplik | Albanian Cup | 4-0 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 | Delvina | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 13:00:00 | Turbina Cërrik | Labëria | 2nd Division | 2-3 (2-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-27 14:00:00 | Butrinti Sarandë | Turbina Cërrik | 2nd Division | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valbona
|
20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 61-15 | 55 | W W W W W |
2 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
|
20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46-11 | 51 | W W D W W |
3 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 45-17 | 41 | L W L D W |
4 |
Tërbuni Pukë
|
20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 41-21 | 39 | W W W D W |
5 |
Sopoti Librazhd
|
20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36-26 | 31 | W L W D L |
6 |
Veleçiku Koplik
|
20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32-37 | 22 | L W L D L |
7 |
Gramshi
|
20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 31-30 | 21 | W L W L D |
8 |
Adriatiku
|
20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17-41 | 15 | L L L D D |
9 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16-55 | 13 | L L W D L |
10 |
Murlani
|
20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19-50 | 12 | L L D L L |
11 |
Albanët
|
20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 19-60 | 11 | W L L L D |
12 |
Shënkolli
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pogradeci
|
20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 40-11 | 52 | W D W W W |
2 |
Luftëtari
|
20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 38-17 | 48 | L D W W D |
3 |
Shkumbini Peqin
|
20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 31-16 | 42 | L W W D W |
4 |
Oriku
|
20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27-20 | 28 | L L L L W |
5 |
Butrinti Sarandë
|
20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32-25 | 27 | W L L W L |
6 |
Labëria
|
20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25-28 | 27 | L L L L W |
7 |
Devolli
|
20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 33-38 | 24 | W W L W L |
8 |
Turbina Cërrik
|
20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27-36 | 23 | L W L L L |
9 |
Delvina
|
20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26-34 | 20 | W W L L W |
10 |
Maliqi
|
20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23-38 | 14 | W L W L W |
11 |
Këlcyra
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 9-48 | 9 | W W L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valbona
|
10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32-7 | 30 | W W W W W |
2 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24-6 | 26 | W W D W W |
3 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31-8 | 25 | L W L D W |
4 |
Tërbuni Pukë
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20-6 | 23 | W W W D W |
5 |
Sopoti Librazhd
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24-11 | 19 | W L W D L |
6 |
Gramshi
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22-12 | 15 | W L W L D |
7 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8-19 | 11 | L L W D L |
8 |
Veleçiku Koplik
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15-15 | 10 | L W L D L |
9 |
Adriatiku
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11-24 | 10 | L L L D D |
10 |
Murlani
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11-19 | 9 | L L D L L |
11 |
Albanët
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9-29 | 6 | W L L L D |
12 |
Shënkolli
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pogradeci
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19-5 | 28 | W D W W W |
2 |
Luftëtari
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21-3 | 28 | L D W W D |
3 |
Shkumbini Peqin
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 17-5 | 25 | L W W D W |
4 |
Oriku
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18-8 | 20 | L L L L W |
5 |
Butrinti Sarandë
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24-14 | 17 | W L L W L |
6 |
Turbina Cërrik
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18-15 | 16 | L W L L L |
7 |
Devolli
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17-19 | 15 | W W L W L |
8 |
Maliqi
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19-16 | 14 | W L W L W |
9 |
Labëria
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12-13 | 13 | L L L L W |
10 |
Delvina
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14-13 | 11 | W W L L W |
11 |
Këlcyra
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4-17 | 6 | W W L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valbona
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29-8 | 25 | W W W W W |
2 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22-5 | 25 | W W D W W |
3 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14-9 | 16 | L W L D W |
4 |
Tërbuni Pukë
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21-15 | 16 | W W W D W |
5 |
Sopoti Librazhd
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12-15 | 12 | W L W D L |
6 |
Veleçiku Koplik
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17-22 | 12 | L W L D L |
7 |
Gramshi
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9-18 | 6 | W L W L D |
8 |
Adriatiku
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6-17 | 5 | L L L D D |
9 |
Albanët
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10-31 | 5 | W L L L D |
10 |
Murlani
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8-31 | 3 | L L D L L |
11 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8-36 | 2 | L L W D L |
12 |
Shënkolli
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pogradeci
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21-6 | 24 | W D W W W |
2 |
Luftëtari
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17-14 | 20 | L D W W D |
3 |
Shkumbini Peqin
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14-11 | 17 | L W W D W |
4 |
Labëria
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13-15 | 14 | L L L L W |
5 |
Butrinti Sarandë
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8-11 | 10 | W L L W L |
6 |
Devolli
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16-19 | 9 | W W L W L |
7 |
Delvina
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12-21 | 9 | W W L L W |
8 |
Oriku
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-12 | 8 | L L L L W |
9 |
Turbina Cërrik
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9-21 | 7 | L W L L L |
10 |
Këlcyra
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5-31 | 3 | W W L W L |
11 |
Maliqi
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4-22 | 0 | W L W L W |