SKA Rostov Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-25 11:00:00 | SKA Rostov | Dinamo Makhachkala | Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-19 12:00:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | SKA Rostov | Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 | 2-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-11 12:00:00 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 0-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-30 12:00:00 | Pobeda | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 0-5 (0-2) | 2-6 (0-0) | |
2023-10-21 14:00:00 | Dinamo Makhachkala | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 1-2 (0-2) | 5-7 (0-0) | |
2023-10-07 13:00:00 | Dinamo Stavropol' | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 0-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 | Druzhba | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 1-0 (1-0) | 5-5 (0-0) | |
2023-09-13 15:00:00 | Druzhba | SKA Rostov | Russian Cup | 1-2 (0-0) | 4-8 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 14:00:00 | Biolog | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 0-1 (0-1) | 7-6 (0-0) | |
2023-08-13 14:00:00 | Rubin Yalta | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-07-29 15:30:00 | Kuban Kholding | SKA Rostov | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 1-3 (0-3) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostov II
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37-16 | 32 | W W W W D |
2 |
Forte Taganrog
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26-14 | 30 | W D W W W |
3 |
Astrakhan
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19-10 | 29 | W W L W L |
4 |
Legion Dynamo
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25-10 | 27 | W D L W W |
5 |
Dinamo Stavropol'
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23-16 | 26 | W W W D W |
6 |
Rubin Yalta
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17-14 | 26 | D L W L W |
7 |
Sevastopol
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19-9 | 25 | W L W L D |
8 |
Angusht
|
15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15-10 | 22 | D W W W W |
9 |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19-19 | 22 | W L W L L |
10 |
Spartak Nal'chik
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22-19 | 19 | L W L W L |
11 |
Nart Cherkessk
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16-24 | 19 | L W L W L |
12 |
Biolog
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21-23 | 18 | L L W L W |
13 |
Kuban Kholding
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14-20 | 16 | L L L L D |
14 |
Pobeda
|
16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19-25 | 15 | L W L L W |
15 |
Druzhba
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-23 | 14 | L W D L L |
16 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-40 | 9 | L D L L D |
17 |
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8-37 | 2 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostov II
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 16 | W W W W D |
2 |
Forte Taganrog
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14-5 | 17 | W D W W W |
3 |
Astrakhan
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16-4 | 25 | W W L W L |
4 |
Legion Dynamo
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | 12 | W D L W W |
5 |
Dinamo Stavropol'
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14-10 | 17 | W W W D W |
6 |
Rubin Yalta
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-7 | 13 | D L W L W |
7 |
Sevastopol
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-1 | 11 | W L W L D |
8 |
Angusht
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-4 | 11 | D W W W W |
9 |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 12 | W L W L L |
10 |
Spartak Nal'chik
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-5 | 12 | L W L W L |
11 |
Nart Cherkessk
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 12 | L W L W L |
12 |
Biolog
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15-14 | 11 | L L W L W |
13 |
Kuban Kholding
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | 7 | L L L L D |
14 |
Pobeda
|
8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8-10 | 8 | L W L L W |
15 |
Druzhba
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-8 | 9 | L W D L L |
16 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11-27 | 4 | L D L L D |
17 |
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5-20 | 1 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostov II
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22-7 | 16 | W W W W D |
2 |
Forte Taganrog
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 13 | W D W W W |
3 |
Astrakhan
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | 4 | W W L W L |
4 |
Legion Dynamo
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19-6 | 15 | W D L W W |
5 |
Dinamo Stavropol'
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 9 | W W W D W |
6 |
Rubin Yalta
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 13 | D L W L W |
7 |
Sevastopol
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11-8 | 14 | W L W L D |
8 |
Angusht
|
8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6-6 | 11 | D W W W W |
9 |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9-15 | 10 | W L W L L |
10 |
Spartak Nal'chik
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | 7 | L W L W L |
11 |
Nart Cherkessk
|
10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7-18 | 7 | L W L W L |
12 |
Biolog
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | 7 | L L W L W |
13 |
Kuban Kholding
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-7 | 9 | L L L L D |
14 |
Pobeda
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11-15 | 7 | L W L L W |
15 |
Druzhba
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6-15 | 5 | L W D L L |
16 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2-13 | 5 | L D L L D |
17 |
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-17 | 1 | L L L L L |