Hosingen Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Wincrange | Luxembourg 1. Division |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Rupensia Lusitanos | 1. Division | 5-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-05 15:00:00 | Atert Bissen | Hosingen | 1. Division | 6-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Jeunesse Schieren | 1. Division | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 | Feulen | Hosingen | 1. Division | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Young Boys | 1. Division | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-24 16:00:00 | Erpeldange | Hosingen | 1. Division | 0-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 16:00:00 | Jeunesse Useldange | Hosingen | 1. Division | 2-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | Hosingen | Sporting Mertzig | 1. Division | 5-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-18 16:00:00 | Jeunesse Gilsdorf | Hosingen | 1. Division | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 16:00:00 | Hosingen | Daring Echternach | 1. Division | 4-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-26 16:00:00 | Hosingen | Atert Bissen | 1. Division | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 16:00:00 | Young Boys | Hosingen | 1. Division | 3-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Norden | 1. Division | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-15 15:00:00 | Berdorf Consdorf | Hosingen | 1. Division | 2-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-24 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Jeunesse Useldange | 1. Division | 0-8 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 | Colmarberg | Hosingen | 1. Division | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 | Sporting Mertzig | Hosingen | 1. Division | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-27 15:00:00 | Hosingen | Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 1. Division | 2-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-20 15:00:00 | Wincrange | Hosingen | 1. Division | 0-6 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-03-12 16:00:00 | Hosingen | Minerva Lintgen | 1. Division | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 87-30 | 72 | L L W D W |
2 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 91-43 | 60 | L W W W W |
3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 84-51 | 56 | L L W D L |
4 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50-42 | 51 | D W L D W |
5 |
Kehlen
|
30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 78-60 | 50 | W L L W W |
6 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 58-50 | 47 | W W D W L |
7 |
Schengen
|
30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61-50 | 46 | W W W L W |
8 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56-52 | 45 | D W L L W |
9 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60-59 | 44 | L L L L L |
10 |
Munsbach
|
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 54-66 | 37 | L W L W L |
11 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57-65 | 35 | D L W D L |
12 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 48-69 | 35 | W W W L L |
13 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44-69 | 29 | D L D W W |
14 |
Kopstal 33
|
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 38-71 | 28 | L W D D W |
15 |
URB
|
30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 41-64 | 27 | W L D D L |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 47-113 | 13 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 120-23 | 78 | W W D W D |
2 |
Feulen
|
30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 98-41 | 64 | W D D W L |
3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 60-36 | 58 | W D W W D |
4 |
Norden
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 68-40 | 56 | W L W L W |
5 |
Daring Echternach
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 64-45 | 56 | W W W W W |
6 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 82-50 | 55 | W W L L D |
7 |
Young Boys
|
30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 78-37 | 54 | L W D W L |
8 |
Bastendorf
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 78-50 | 51 | D D W W L |
9 |
Hosingen
|
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 65-59 | 39 | L L W L W |
10 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 64-72 | 37 | L L L W L |
11 |
Erpeldange
|
30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 49-68 | 32 | D D L L D |
12 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 41-50 | 31 | L L D L W |
13 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 35-76 | 24 | L W L L D |
14 |
Wincrange
|
30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 31-86 | 24 | W L W L D |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 27-117 | 11 | L W L W L |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 25-135 | 9 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47-16 | 37 | L L W D W |
2 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 60-17 | 34 | L W W W W |
3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 46-26 | 31 | L L W D L |
4 |
Kehlen
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45-30 | 30 | W L L W W |
5 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26-18 | 25 | D W L L W |
6 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31-32 | 25 | W W W L L |
7 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32-22 | 24 | W W D W L |
8 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-19 | 23 | D W L D W |
9 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-29 | 21 | L L L L L |
10 |
Munsbach
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29-29 | 21 | L W L W L |
11 |
Schengen
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27-27 | 19 | W W W L W |
12 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | 18 | D L W D L |
13 |
URB
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22-25 | 18 | W L D D L |
14 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21-33 | 17 | D L D W W |
15 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26-49 | 12 | W L L L L |
16 |
Kopstal 33
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21-39 | 11 | L W D D W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 68-9 | 41 | W W D W D |
2 |
Feulen
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 53-24 | 33 | W D D W L |
3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31-11 | 33 | W D W W D |
4 |
Norden
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40-15 | 33 | W L W L W |
5 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 46-28 | 29 | W W L L D |
6 |
Young Boys
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 42-14 | 29 | L W D W L |
7 |
Bastendorf
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44-30 | 29 | D D W W L |
8 |
Daring Echternach
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26-21 | 25 | W W W W W |
9 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33-26 | 23 | L L L W L |
10 |
Hosingen
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36-31 | 22 | L L W L W |
11 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26-22 | 20 | L L D L W |
12 |
Erpeldange
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26-32 | 17 | D D L L D |
13 |
Wincrange
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-45 | 14 | W L W L D |
14 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17-33 | 11 | L W L L D |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17-57 | 9 | L W L W L |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15-51 | 9 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40-14 | 35 | L L W D W |
2 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28-23 | 28 | D W L D W |
3 |
Schengen
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34-23 | 27 | W W W L W |
4 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31-26 | 26 | L W W W W |
5 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 38-25 | 25 | L L W D L |
6 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26-28 | 23 | W W D W L |
7 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35-30 | 23 | L L L L L |
8 |
Kehlen
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33-30 | 20 | W L L W W |
9 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30-34 | 20 | D W L L W |
10 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 29-30 | 17 | D L W D L |
11 |
Kopstal 33
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17-32 | 17 | L W D D W |
12 |
Munsbach
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25-37 | 16 | L W L W L |
13 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 23-36 | 12 | D L D W W |
14 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17-37 | 10 | W W W L L |
15 |
URB
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19-39 | 9 | W L D D L |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21-64 | 1 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 52-14 | 37 | W W D W D |
2 |
Feulen
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 45-17 | 31 | W D D W L |
3 |
Daring Echternach
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38-24 | 31 | W W W W W |
4 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36-22 | 26 | W W L L D |
5 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29-25 | 25 | W D W W D |
6 |
Young Boys
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36-23 | 25 | L W D W L |
7 |
Norden
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28-25 | 23 | W L W L W |
8 |
Bastendorf
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 34-20 | 22 | D D W W L |
9 |
Hosingen
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29-28 | 17 | L L W L W |
10 |
Erpeldange
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23-36 | 15 | D D L L D |
11 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 31-46 | 14 | L L L W L |
12 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18-43 | 13 | L W L L D |
13 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15-28 | 11 | L L D L W |
14 |
Wincrange
|
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15-41 | 10 | W L W L D |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10-60 | 2 | L W L W L |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10-84 | 0 | L L L L W |