Concepción Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 16:00:00 | La Moraleja | Concepción | Spain Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1 | |
2024-05-26 10:30:00 | Concepción | Cala Pozuelo | Spain Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1 | |
2024-06-02 11:00:00 | Unión Zona Norte | Concepción | Spain Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1 |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cala Pozuelo
|
31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 51-32 | 65 | W W W W L |
2 |
Aravaca
|
31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 56-26 | 60 | L D W D W |
3 |
San Agustin del Guadalix
|
31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 56-32 | 60 | W W L D D |
4 |
Moratalaz
|
31 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 42-22 | 55 | W W L W D |
5 |
Las Rozas II
|
31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 49-36 | 51 | D L L L D |
6 |
Colmenar Viejo
|
31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 51-39 | 49 | W L W W D |
7 |
Unión Zona Norte
|
31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 51-39 | 48 | L W L D W |
8 |
Vicalvaro
|
31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 48-41 | 44 | L W W W D |
9 |
San Fernando de Henares
|
31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 54-50 | 43 | L D W D W |
10 |
Robledo
|
31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 47-60 | 41 | L L L L L |
11 |
Torrejón II
|
31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 37-45 | 39 | L L L L D |
12 |
Coslada
|
31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38-48 | 39 | D D W D W |
13 |
La Moraleja
|
31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 37-48 | 37 | W D L W L |
14 |
SS Reyes II
|
31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 38-39 | 35 | W D W L W |
15 |
Concepción
|
31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 40-48 | 33 | L D W L D |
16 |
Sporting Hortaleza
|
31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 53-64 | 32 | W L W D L |
17 |
Alameda de Osuna
|
31 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 33-64 | 24 | W W L L L |
18 |
Unión Valdebernardo
|
31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 29-77 | 14 | L L L W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aravaca
|
16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 42-12 | 38 | L D W D W |
2 |
Cala Pozuelo
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25-13 | 33 | W W W W L |
3 |
Moratalaz
|
16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 24-7 | 33 | W W L W D |
4 |
San Agustin del Guadalix
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33-17 | 30 | W W L D D |
5 |
Las Rozas II
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31-14 | 29 | D L L L D |
6 |
Colmenar Viejo
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28-17 | 28 | W L W W D |
7 |
San Fernando de Henares
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 31-25 | 27 | L D W D W |
8 |
Robledo
|
16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29-25 | 26 | L L L L L |
9 |
Unión Zona Norte
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28-15 | 25 | L W L D W |
10 |
Concepción
|
16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24-19 | 24 | L D W L D |
11 |
Vicalvaro
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-15 | 23 | L W W W D |
12 |
SS Reyes II
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20-17 | 21 | W D W L W |
13 |
La Moraleja
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12-16 | 18 | W D L W L |
14 |
Sporting Hortaleza
|
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 32-29 | 18 | W L W D L |
15 |
Coslada
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-26 | 16 | D D W D W |
16 |
Torrejón II
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14-21 | 14 | L L L L D |
17 |
Alameda de Osuna
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20-37 | 13 | W W L L L |
18 |
Unión Valdebernardo
|
16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 18-35 | 6 | L L L W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cala Pozuelo
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26-19 | 32 | W W W W L |
2 |
San Agustin del Guadalix
|
16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 23-15 | 30 | W W L D D |
3 |
Torrejón II
|
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23-24 | 25 | L L L L D |
4 |
Unión Zona Norte
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23-24 | 23 | L W L D W |
5 |
Coslada
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21-22 | 23 | D D W D W |
6 |
Moratalaz
|
15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18-15 | 22 | W W L W D |
7 |
Las Rozas II
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18-22 | 22 | D L L L D |
8 |
Aravaca
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14-14 | 22 | L D W D W |
9 |
Colmenar Viejo
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23-22 | 21 | W L W W D |
10 |
Vicalvaro
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26-26 | 21 | L W W W D |
11 |
La Moraleja
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25-32 | 19 | W D L W L |
12 |
San Fernando de Henares
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-25 | 16 | L D W D W |
13 |
Robledo
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18-35 | 15 | L L L L L |
14 |
SS Reyes II
|
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18-22 | 14 | W D W L W |
15 |
Sporting Hortaleza
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21-35 | 14 | W L W D L |
16 |
Alameda de Osuna
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13-27 | 11 | W W L L L |
17 |
Concepción
|
15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16-29 | 9 | L D W L D |
18 |
Unión Valdebernardo
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11-42 | 8 | L L L W D |