RB Bragantino B Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-06 21:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Primavera SP | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-07-13 19:00:00 | Capivariano | RB Bragantino B | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-07-28 14:00:00 | São Bento | RB Bragantino B | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-03 19:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Rio Branco SP | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-10 19:00:00 | Primavera SP | RB Bragantino B | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-17 19:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Capivariano | Brazil Copa Paulista |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 19:00:00 | Rio Branco SP | RB Bragantino B | Copa Paulista | 2-1 (2-1) | 5-6 (1-2) | |
2024-06-22 19:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | São Bento | Copa Paulista | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-4 (1-0) | |
2024-04-06 21:00:00 | Grêmio Prudente | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 4-2 (2-1) | 6-8 (4-7) | |
2024-03-30 21:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Grêmio Prudente | Paulista A3 | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-7 (3-4) | |
2024-03-23 19:00:00 | EC São Bernardo | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-7 (0-1) | |
2024-03-16 20:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Grêmio Prudente | Paulista A3 | 3-2 (1-0) | 5-8 (2-4) | |
2024-03-14 00:15:00 | Marília | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-7 (4-2) | |
2024-03-09 20:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | São Caetano | Paulista A3 | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-1 (6-0) | |
2024-03-02 19:00:00 | USAC | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 1-1 (0-1) | 10-2 (2-2) | |
2024-02-28 22:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Rio Preto | Paulista A3 | 3-0 (2-0) | 8-6 (6-1) | |
2024-02-24 22:00:00 | Votuporanguense | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 3-2 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-21 19:00:00 | Desportivo Brasil | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 2-1 (0-0) | 6-3 (3-2) | |
2024-02-17 20:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Sertãozinho | Paulista A3 | 4-0 (1-0) | 5-4 (4-0) | |
2024-02-10 19:00:00 | Uniao Sao Joao | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 3-4 (2-0) | 7-8 (1-5) | |
2024-02-07 22:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Itapirense | Paulista A3 | 1-1 (0-1) | 6-3 (3-3) | |
2024-02-03 20:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Catanduva | Paulista A3 | 1-3 (1-1) | 6-0 (3-0) | |
2024-01-27 21:00:00 | EC Lemense | RB Bragantino B | Paulista A3 | 2-2 (0-0) | 5-8 (3-7) | |
2023-09-03 14:00:00 | Oeste | RB Bragantino B | Copa Paulista | 2-2 (1-0) | 6-3 (2-1) | |
2023-08-26 20:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | XV de Piracicaba | Copa Paulista | 0-1 (0-1) | 9-4 (4-1) | |
2023-08-12 20:00:00 | RB Bragantino B | Primavera SP | Copa Paulista | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-8 (1-5) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W W L |
3 |
VOCEM
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
Mirassol B
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francana
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D W D |
2 |
Monte Azul
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
4 |
Barretos
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | D L D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 9 | W W W |
2 |
Rio Claro
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
3 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Branco SP
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
São Bento
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | D W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Caetano
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 7 | W D W |
2 |
Portuguesa
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | W D D |
3 |
Juventus
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | W D D |
4 |
Oeste
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 2 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 1 | L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W L |
3 |
VOCEM
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
Mirassol B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francana
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W D |
2 |
Barretos
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D L D |
3 |
Monte Azul
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
4 |
Comercial
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
Rio Claro
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
3 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
4 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Branco SP
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
São Bento
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | D W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Caetano
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 4 | W D W |
2 |
Portuguesa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D D |
3 |
Juventus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D D |
4 |
Oeste
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | W W L |
3 |
Mirassol B
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
4 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
5 |
VOCEM
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monte Azul
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Francana
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
Botafogo SP II
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Barretos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W W |
2 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D L D |
3 |
Rio Claro
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L D |
5 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Bento
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
2 |
Rio Branco SP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | W L W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Portuguesa
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W D D |
2 |
Juventus
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D D |
3 |
São Caetano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D W |
4 |
Oeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D L |