Geroskipou Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 14:30:00 | Geroskipou | Olympiada Lympion | Cyprus 3. Division |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09 14:30:00 | Ethnikos Assias | Geroskipou | 3. Division | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-7 (2-5) | |
2024-02-17 14:00:00 | ASPIS | Geroskipou | 3. Division | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-4 (1-2) | |
2024-01-13 13:30:00 | Geroskipou | Anagennisi Deryneia | 3. Division | 0-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-16 13:30:00 | Kouris Erimi | Geroskipou | 3. Division | 2-2 (1-0) | 8-5 (0-0) | |
2023-12-09 13:30:00 | Geroskipou | Spartakos Kitiou | 3. Division | 0-2 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23-11 | 32 | W W L W W |
2 |
Halkanoras
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27-9 | 31 | D W L W W |
3 |
Spartakos Kitiou
|
15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24-9 | 27 | D W D W W |
4 |
Ormideia
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 27 | L W L L L |
5 |
APEA
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18-9 | 26 | W W W L D |
6 |
Ethnikos Latsion
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24-16 | 25 | D L W W D |
7 |
Kedros Agia Marina
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25-21 | 23 | L W D W W |
8 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21-17 | 21 | D L W L W |
9 |
Omonia Psevda
|
15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15-22 | 21 | W L W L L |
10 |
Kouris Erimi
|
15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22-16 | 19 | W W L D W |
11 |
Geroskipou
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16-22 | 19 | L L L D L |
12 |
ASPIS
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17-18 | 17 | L W W D D |
13 |
AEP Polemidion
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16-30 | 12 | L L L L L |
14 |
Olympiada Lympion
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10-29 | 11 | L L W L L |
15 |
APEP
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-27 | 9 | W L D W D |
16 |
Ethnikos Assias
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-31 | 9 | W L D D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kouris Erimi
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 43-31 | 41 | W W L L W |
2 |
Omonia Psevda
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 35-40 | 41 | W W L L L |
3 |
Geroskipou
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26-31 | 38 | W L W W W |
4 |
ASPIS
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33-36 | 37 | L L L W W |
5 |
AEP Polemidion
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37-46 | 35 | L W W D L |
6 |
APEP
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32-42 | 31 | W W W W L |
7 |
Ethnikos Assias
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 40-52 | 27 | L L W D L |
8 |
Olympiada Lympion
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19-60 | 27 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halkanoras
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 44-15 | 61 | W D D W W |
2 |
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 49-28 | 60 | W W W L W |
3 |
Spartakos Kitiou
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 44-19 | 52 | L W D W W |
4 |
APEA
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43-18 | 50 | W D L W L |
5 |
Ethnikos Latsion
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48-39 | 47 | L L W W W |
6 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 35-32 | 36 | W W W L L |
7 |
Kedros Agia Marina
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 34-45 | 33 | L L L L L |
8 |
Ormideia
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 28-56 | 29 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13-4 | 19 | W W L W W |
2 |
Ormideia
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | 18 | L W L L L |
3 |
APEA
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12-3 | 18 | W W W L D |
4 |
Spartakos Kitiou
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18-5 | 17 | D W D W W |
5 |
Omonia Psevda
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | 15 | W L W L L |
6 |
Kedros Agia Marina
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-13 | 14 | L W D W W |
7 |
Ethnikos Latsion
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10-6 | 12 | D L W W D |
8 |
Kouris Erimi
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9-7 | 10 | W W L D W |
9 |
Olympiada Lympion
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-12 | 10 | L L W L L |
10 |
Halkanoras
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 9 | D W L W W |
11 |
ASPIS
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-11 | 8 | L W W D D |
12 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7-11 | 7 | D L W L W |
13 |
Geroskipou
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4-10 | 7 | L L L D L |
14 |
AEP Polemidion
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-16 | 7 | L L L L L |
15 |
Ethnikos Assias
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-17 | 7 | W L D D L |
16 |
APEP
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-12 | 6 | W L D W D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AEP Polemidion
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15-5 | 19 | L W W D L |
2 |
APEP
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13-5 | 15 | W W W W L |
3 |
ASPIS
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | 14 | L L L W W |
4 |
Kouris Erimi
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 13 | W W L L W |
5 |
Omonia Psevda
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12-10 | 12 | W W L L L |
6 |
Olympiada Lympion
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | 12 | L L L L W |
7 |
Geroskipou
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-4 | 11 | W L W W W |
8 |
Ethnikos Assias
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17-9 | 11 | L L W D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halkanoras
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 16 | W D D W W |
2 |
APEA
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17-5 | 16 | W D L W L |
3 |
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17-10 | 15 | W W W L W |
4 |
Spartakos Kitiou
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-2 | 11 | L W D W W |
5 |
Ethnikos Latsion
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12-12 | 9 | L L W W W |
6 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-7 | 8 | W W W L L |
7 |
Kedros Agia Marina
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-10 | 5 | L L L L L |
8 |
Ormideia
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-16 | 1 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halkanoras
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21-4 | 22 | D W L W W |
2 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14-6 | 14 | D L W L W |
3 |
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 13 | W W L W W |
4 |
Ethnikos Latsion
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-10 | 13 | D L W W D |
5 |
Geroskipou
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-12 | 12 | L L L D L |
6 |
Spartakos Kitiou
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6-4 | 10 | D W D W W |
7 |
Ormideia
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9-13 | 9 | L W L L L |
8 |
Kedros Agia Marina
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 9 | L W D W W |
9 |
Kouris Erimi
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13-9 | 9 | W W L D W |
10 |
ASPIS
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-7 | 9 | L W W D D |
11 |
APEA
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-6 | 8 | W W W L D |
12 |
Omonia Psevda
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6-15 | 6 | W L W L L |
13 |
AEP Polemidion
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6-14 | 5 | L L L L L |
14 |
APEP
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5-15 | 3 | W L D W D |
15 |
Ethnikos Assias
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3-14 | 2 | W L D D L |
16 |
Olympiada Lympion
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2-17 | 1 | L L W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kouris Erimi
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-8 | 9 | W W L L W |
2 |
Omonia Psevda
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-8 | 8 | W W L L L |
3 |
Geroskipou
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | 8 | W L W W W |
4 |
APEP
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | 7 | W W W W L |
5 |
Ethnikos Assias
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-12 | 7 | L L W D L |
6 |
ASPIS
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9-15 | 6 | L L L W W |
7 |
AEP Polemidion
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-11 | 4 | L W W D L |
8 |
Olympiada Lympion
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3-19 | 4 | L L L L W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halkanoras
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 14 | W D D W W |
2 |
Spartakos Kitiou
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-8 | 14 | L W D W W |
3 |
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 13 | W W W L W |
4 |
Ethnikos Latsion
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-11 | 13 | L L W W W |
5 |
APEA
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-4 | 8 | W D L W L |
6 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-8 | 7 | W W W L L |
7 |
Kedros Agia Marina
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4-14 | 5 | L L L L L |
8 |
Ormideia
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-21 | 1 | L L L L L |