Taquaritinga Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-06 19:00:00 | Rio Claro | Taquaritinga | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-07-20 19:00:00 | Uniao Sao Joao | Taquaritinga | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-07-27 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-03 19:00:00 | XV de Piracicaba | Taquaritinga | Brazil Copa Paulista | |
2024-08-10 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Rio Claro | Brazil Copa Paulista |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | XV de Piracicaba | Copa Paulista | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-3 (2-3) | |
2024-06-22 20:00:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Taquaritinga | Copa Paulista | 0-1 (0-1) | 11-2 (5-2) | |
2024-06-15 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Uniao Sao Joao | Copa Paulista | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-4 (3-2) | |
2024-04-13 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Rio Branco SP | Paulista A4 | 0-0 (0-0) | 10-5 (2-1) | |
2024-04-06 19:00:00 | Rio Branco SP | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 3-1 (1-0) | 2-7 (0-4) | |
2024-03-30 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | São José FC | Paulista A4 | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-1 (0-0) | |
2024-03-23 19:00:00 | América SP | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-9 (1-3) | |
2024-03-20 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Penapolense | Paulista A4 | 3-1 (1-1) | 5-2 (2-1) | |
2024-03-16 19:00:00 | União Barbarense | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-3 (1-1) | |
2024-03-09 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Rio Branco SP | Paulista A4 | 1-2 (1-1) | 2-4 (0-4) | |
2024-03-07 00:00:00 | Osasco Audax | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 0-3 (0-1) | 1-3 (1-3) | |
2024-03-02 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | XV de Jaú | Paulista A4 | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-2 (1-1) | |
2024-02-28 19:00:00 | Nacional SP | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 1-1 (1-1) | 7-3 (1-2) | |
2024-02-24 23:00:00 | Independente SP | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 2-3 (0-1) | 3-6 (1-1) | |
2024-02-21 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Francana | Paulista A4 | 2-2 (1-1) | 9-5 (7-4) | |
2024-02-17 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Barretos | Paulista A4 | 1-2 (0-1) | 6-3 (3-1) | |
2024-02-10 19:00:00 | Jabaquara | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 1-1 (1-0) | 4-5 (2-3) | |
2024-02-07 19:00:00 | Taquaritinga | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Paulista A4 | 2-2 (2-0) | 1-4 (0-2) | |
2024-01-28 14:00:00 | VOCEM | Taquaritinga | Paulista A4 | 1-2 (0-1) | 10-1 (0-1) | |
2023-09-09 20:00:00 | Catanduva | Taquaritinga | Paulista Série B | 0-1 (0-1) | 11-2 (6-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W W L |
3 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
4 |
VOCEM
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Mirassol B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francana
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | D W D |
2 |
Monte Azul
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D D |
4 |
Barretos
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 9 | W W W |
2 |
Rio Claro
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D D |
3 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | D L D |
4 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Branco SP
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
São Bento
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | D W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Caetano
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 7 | W D W |
2 |
Portuguesa
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | W D D |
3 |
Juventus
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | W D D |
4 |
Oeste
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 2 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 1 | L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W W L |
3 |
VOCEM
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
4 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
5 |
Mirassol B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francana
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | D W D |
2 |
Monte Azul
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D D |
4 |
Barretos
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 | W W W |
2 |
Rio Claro
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
3 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D |
4 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D L |
5 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Branco SP
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | W L W |
2 |
São Bento
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | D W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Caetano
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 4 | W D W |
2 |
Portuguesa
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | W D D |
3 |
Juventus
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | W D D |
4 |
Oeste
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votuporanguense
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W W |
2 |
XV de Jaú
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | W W L |
3 |
Grêmio Prudente
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D |
4 |
VOCEM
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | L D |
5 |
Mirassol B
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monte Azul
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | W D |
2 |
Francana
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | D W D |
3 |
Comercial
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
Barretos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L D |
5 |
Botafogo SP II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taquaritinga
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | W W W |
2 |
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | D L D |
3 |
Rio Claro
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | D D |
4 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | L D |
5 |
Uniao Sao Joao
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
São Bento
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | D W |
2 |
Rio Branco SP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | W L W |
3 |
Primavera SP
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | W L |
4 |
Capivariano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0 | L W L |
5 |
RB Bragantino B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Portuguesa
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | W D D |
2 |
Juventus
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D D |
3 |
São Caetano
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | W D W |
4 |
Oeste
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | L D D |
5 |
USAC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L D D |
6 |
EC São Bernardo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | L D L |