Cartaya Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 11:00:00 | Ayamonte | Cartaya | Spain Tercera - Group 10 |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 11:00:00 | Cartaya | Coria CF | Tercera - Group 10 | 3-2 (3-0) | 3-11 (0-0) | |
2024-05-01 11:00:00 | La Palma | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 1-2 (1-2) | 5-2 (0-0) | |
2024-04-27 17:30:00 | Cartaya | Xerez Deportivo | Tercera - Group 10 | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-14 (1-6) | |
2024-04-20 18:00:00 | Bollullos | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 2-2 (1-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-13 17:30:00 | Cartaya | Puente Genil | Tercera - Group 10 | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 11:00:00 | Pozoblanco | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 2-1 (2-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-28 12:00:00 | Cartaya | Utrera | Tercera - Group 10 | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-0 (2-0) | |
2024-03-23 19:00:00 | Conil | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 2-1 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 12:00:00 | Sevilla III | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-1 (3-1) | |
2024-03-03 17:00:00 | Cartaya | Cabecense | Tercera - Group 10 | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-24 17:30:00 | Ceuta II | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 3-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-18 17:00:00 | Cartaya | Xerez | Tercera - Group 10 | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-5 (3-3) | |
2024-02-10 16:00:00 | Córdoba II | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 0-3 (0-1) | 2-3 (1-2) | |
2024-02-04 12:00:00 | Cartaya | Atlético Espeleño | Tercera - Group 10 | 2-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-01-28 12:00:00 | Gerena | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 0-3 (0-2) | 3-1 (1-0) | |
2024-01-20 17:00:00 | Cartaya | Lucena | Tercera - Group 10 | 0-2 (0-1) | 6-2 (3-1) | |
2024-01-14 12:00:00 | Cartaya | Ayamonte | Tercera - Group 10 | 3-0 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-23 17:00:00 | Coria CF | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 0-2 (0-0) | 5-2 (0-1) | |
2023-12-17 12:00:00 | Cartaya | La Palma | Tercera - Group 10 | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-06 12:00:00 | Xerez Deportivo | Cartaya | Tercera - Group 10 | 2-0 (2-0) | 4-2 (4-1) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xerez
|
34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 53-21 | 67 | D W D D L |
2 |
Lucena
|
34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 39-21 | 66 | W D D W W |
3 |
Xerez Deportivo
|
34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 50-23 | 64 | W W W L W |
4 |
Pozoblanco
|
34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 48-36 | 62 | L W D D W |
5 |
Ceuta II
|
34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47-27 | 56 | L D W W W |
6 |
Puente Genil
|
34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 52-45 | 54 | D W D W W |
7 |
Gerena
|
34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 38-40 | 49 | W L W W D |
8 |
Utrera
|
34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50-47 | 46 | L L W L L |
9 |
Cartaya
|
34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35-34 | 45 | L W W W D |
10 |
La Palma
|
34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 49-52 | 41 | W W L L L |
11 |
Bollullos
|
34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 31-44 | 38 | D L L D D |
12 |
Córdoba II
|
34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 37-43 | 37 | L D L L L |
13 |
Conil
|
34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 28-39 | 37 | W L L D L |
14 |
Atlético Espeleño
|
34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 41-53 | 37 | D D W L L |
15 |
Coria CF
|
34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42-54 | 36 | L L W L W |
16 |
Sevilla III
|
34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 28-35 | 35 | W L L D D |
17 |
Ayamonte
|
34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32-47 | 32 | W D L D W |
18 |
Cabecense
|
34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 25-64 | 28 | L D L W L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xerez Deportivo
|
17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 29-8 | 39 | W W W L W |
2 |
Pozoblanco
|
17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27-13 | 39 | L W D D W |
3 |
Puente Genil
|
17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32-19 | 36 | D W D W W |
4 |
Lucena
|
17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 21-9 | 36 | W D D W W |
5 |
Xerez
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29-6 | 35 | D W D D L |
6 |
Ceuta II
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31-9 | 35 | L D W W W |
7 |
Cartaya
|
17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 17-11 | 28 | L W W W D |
8 |
La Palma
|
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32-27 | 27 | W W L L L |
9 |
Gerena
|
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20-18 | 27 | W L W W D |
10 |
Atlético Espeleño
|
17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24-21 | 25 | D D W L L |
11 |
Utrera
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26-23 | 24 | L L W L L |
12 |
Bollullos
|
17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21-21 | 24 | D L L D D |
13 |
Córdoba II
|
17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24-22 | 24 | L D L L L |
14 |
Coria CF
|
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16-18 | 23 | L L W L W |
15 |
Sevilla III
|
17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19-17 | 23 | W L L D D |
16 |
Conil
|
17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16-15 | 22 | W L L D L |
17 |
Ayamonte
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19-24 | 19 | W D L D W |
18 |
Cabecense
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15-26 | 19 | L D L W L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xerez
|
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24-15 | 32 | D W D D L |
2 |
Lucena
|
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 18-12 | 30 | W D D W W |
3 |
Xerez Deportivo
|
17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21-15 | 25 | W W W L W |
4 |
Pozoblanco
|
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21-23 | 23 | L W D D W |
5 |
Gerena
|
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-22 | 22 | W L W W D |
6 |
Utrera
|
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24-24 | 22 | L L W L L |
7 |
Ceuta II
|
17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16-18 | 21 | L D W W W |
8 |
Puente Genil
|
17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 20-26 | 18 | D W D W W |
9 |
Cartaya
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18-23 | 17 | L W W W D |
10 |
Conil
|
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12-24 | 15 | W L L D L |
11 |
La Palma
|
17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17-25 | 14 | W W L L L |
12 |
Bollullos
|
17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10-23 | 14 | D L L D D |
13 |
Córdoba II
|
17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13-21 | 13 | L D L L L |
14 |
Coria CF
|
17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26-36 | 13 | L L W L W |
15 |
Ayamonte
|
17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13-23 | 13 | W D L D W |
16 |
Atlético Espeleño
|
17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17-32 | 12 | D D W L L |
17 |
Sevilla III
|
17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9-18 | 12 | W L L D D |
18 |
Cabecense
|
17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10-38 | 9 | L D L W L |