RM Hamm Benfica Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 15:00:00 | Syra Mensdorf | RM Hamm Benfica | Luxembourg 1. Division | |
2024-05-18 17:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Jeunesse Junglinster | Luxembourg 1. Division | |
2024-05-26 15:00:00 | Red Black / Egalité | RM Hamm Benfica | Luxembourg 1. Division |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 15:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Luna Oberkorn | 1. Division | 7-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 | Munsbach | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 4-5 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Red Star Merl-Belair | 1. Division | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Kehlen | 1. Division | 5-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 16:00:00 | The Belval Belvaux | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 4-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-10 16:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 1. Division | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-03 16:00:00 | Sandweiler | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 3-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | URB | 1. Division | 11-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 16:00:00 | Jeunesse Junglinster | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-03 16:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Syra Mensdorf | 1. Division | 2-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-26 16:00:00 | Luna Oberkorn | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 2-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 16:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | ALSS Luxembourg | 1. Division | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 15:00:00 | Kehlen | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 4-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-15 15:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Kopstal 33 | 1. Division | 6-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | Differdange 03 | Cup | 1-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-24 15:00:00 | RM Hamm Benfica | The Belval Belvaux | 1. Division | 1-4 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 | URB | RM Hamm Benfica | 1. Division | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2022-05-15 15:00:00 | F91 Dudelange | RM Hamm Benfica | National Division | 7-0 (4-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2022-05-01 15:00:00 | Progrès Niedercorn | RM Hamm Benfica | National Division | 5-1 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 78-22 | 69 | D W W W W |
2 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 85-41 | 54 | W W W W W |
3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 74-43 | 53 | D L L L W |
4 |
Kehlen
|
27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 71-54 | 47 | W W W L L |
5 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 44-35 | 47 | D W L W W |
6 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 56-48 | 44 | L L W W L |
7 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 52-49 | 41 | L W D L D |
8 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 44-45 | 40 | W L D W W |
9 |
Schengen
|
27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 49-45 | 37 | L W D L W |
10 |
Munsbach
|
27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 48-53 | 34 | W L L W D |
11 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 54-61 | 31 | D L W W L |
12 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 38-61 | 27 | W W W L W |
13 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 41-66 | 26 | L L D L L |
14 |
Kopstal 33
|
27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 33-62 | 24 | D W L L L |
15 |
URB
|
27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 32-58 | 23 | D L L W L |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
27 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 40-96 | 10 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
27 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 115-21 | 71 | W D W W W |
2 |
Feulen
|
27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 86-36 | 59 | W L D W W |
3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 50-34 | 51 | W D W W L |
4 |
Norden
|
27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 54-34 | 50 | L W W W W |
5 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 76-44 | 49 | L D W L D |
6 |
Young Boys
|
26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 67-32 | 47 | L D D D W |
7 |
Daring Echternach
|
27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 55-42 | 47 | W W L W W |
8 |
Bastendorf
|
27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 72-45 | 46 | W L W L L |
9 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 60-56 | 37 | W L L L D |
10 |
Hosingen
|
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 59-55 | 36 | L W D D L |
11 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37-42 | 30 | L W D L D |
12 |
Erpeldange
|
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40-54 | 30 | D L L D D |
13 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 29-71 | 21 | L D L L W |
14 |
Wincrange
|
27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 25-81 | 18 | L D W W L |
15 |
Colmarberg
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 22-121 | 9 | L W L W L |
16 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 21-100 | 8 | W L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46-14 | 37 | D W W W W |
2 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 56-17 | 31 | W W W W W |
3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 45-22 | 31 | D L L L W |
4 |
Kehlen
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38-26 | 27 | W W W L L |
5 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18-13 | 22 | D W L W W |
6 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24-18 | 22 | L W D L D |
7 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24-27 | 21 | L L W W L |
8 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24-21 | 20 | W L D W W |
9 |
Munsbach
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25-26 | 18 | W L L W D |
10 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17-27 | 17 | W W W L W |
11 |
Schengen
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23-25 | 16 | L W D L W |
12 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24-29 | 16 | L L D L L |
13 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27-35 | 14 | D L W W L |
14 |
URB
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15-22 | 14 | D L L W L |
15 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21-36 | 9 | L L L L L |
16 |
Kopstal 33
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17-37 | 8 | D W L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 65-8 | 38 | W D W W W |
2 |
Feulen
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 45-23 | 30 | W L D W W |
3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27-9 | 29 | W D W W L |
4 |
Young Boys
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 40-11 | 28 | L D D D W |
5 |
Norden
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27-12 | 27 | L W W W W |
6 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42-23 | 26 | L D W L D |
7 |
Bastendorf
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39-26 | 25 | W L W L L |
8 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32-21 | 23 | W L L L D |
9 |
Daring Echternach
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24-21 | 22 | W W L W W |
10 |
Hosingen
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30-29 | 19 | L W D D L |
11 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24-19 | 19 | L W D L D |
12 |
Erpeldange
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22-25 | 16 | D L L D D |
13 |
Wincrange
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15-43 | 14 | L D W W L |
14 |
Colmarberg
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13-42 | 9 | L W L W L |
15 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12-32 | 8 | L D L L W |
16 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12-55 | 6 | W L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandweiler
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32-8 | 32 | D W W W W |
2 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26-22 | 25 | D W L W W |
3 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29-24 | 23 | W W W W W |
4 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32-21 | 23 | L L W W L |
5 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29-21 | 22 | D L L L W |
6 |
Schengen
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26-20 | 21 | L W D L W |
7 |
Kehlen
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33-28 | 20 | W W W L L |
8 |
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20-24 | 20 | W L D W W |
9 |
The Belval Belvaux
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28-31 | 19 | L W D L D |
10 |
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27-26 | 17 | D L W W L |
11 |
Munsbach
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23-27 | 16 | W L L W D |
12 |
Kopstal 33
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16-25 | 16 | D W L L L |
13 |
ALSS Luxembourg
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21-34 | 10 | W W W L W |
14 |
Red Black / Egalité
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17-37 | 10 | L L D L L |
15 |
URB
|
14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17-36 | 9 | D L L W L |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19-60 | 1 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atert Bissen
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 50-13 | 33 | W D W W W |
2 |
Feulen
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 41-13 | 29 | W L D W W |
3 |
Daring Echternach
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31-21 | 25 | W W L W W |
4 |
Norden
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27-22 | 23 | L W W W W |
5 |
Jeunesse Useldange
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34-21 | 23 | L D W L D |
6 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23-25 | 22 | W D W W L |
7 |
Bastendorf
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33-19 | 21 | W L W L L |
8 |
Young Boys
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27-21 | 19 | L D D D W |
9 |
Hosingen
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29-26 | 17 | L W D D L |
10 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28-35 | 14 | W L L L D |
11 |
Erpeldange
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18-29 | 14 | D L L D D |
12 |
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17-39 | 13 | L D L L W |
13 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13-23 | 11 | L W D L D |
14 |
Wincrange
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10-38 | 4 | L D W W L |
15 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9-45 | 2 | W L L L L |
16 |
Colmarberg
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9-79 | 0 | L W L W L |