Jeunesse Canach Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-29 19:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Mamer | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-04-03 18:00:00 | Yellow Boys Weiler | Jeunesse Canach | Luxembourg Cup | |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 | Yellow Boys Weiler | Jeunesse Canach | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-04-14 14:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Avenir Beggen | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 | Berdenia Berbourg | Jeunesse Canach | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-04-28 14:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Koeppchen | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-24 15:00:00 | Lorentzweiler | Jeunesse Canach | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-1 (0-1) | 7-2 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 15:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Etzella Ettelbrück | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-01 19:00:00 | Grevenmacher | Jeunesse Canach | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-3 (1-2) | 10-3 (3-0) | |
2024-02-25 15:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Bettembourg | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-18 15:00:00 | Résidence Walferdange | Jeunesse Canach | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 15:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Rodange | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-03 15:00:00 | Alisontia Steinsel | Jeunesse Canach | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-29 15:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Wiltz | Cup | 0-1 (0-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 14:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Yellow Boys Weiler | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-15 14:00:00 | Mamer | Jeunesse Canach | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-1 (1-1) | |
2023-10-08 14:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Lorentzweiler | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 14:00:00 | Sandweiler | Jeunesse Canach | Cup | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 14:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Rumelange | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-12 18:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Grevenmacher | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-6 (2-2) | |
2023-08-27 14:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Résidence Walferdange | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-5 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-20 14:00:00 | Hostert | Jeunesse Canach | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-05-25 17:30:00 | Fola Esch | Jeunesse Canach | National Division Play-offs | 3-3 (1-1) | 4-5 (2-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48-32 | 41 | D W W W L |
2 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 34-18 | 38 | W L W L W |
3 |
Rumelange
|
21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 43-37 | 35 | L W W W D |
4 |
Rodange
|
21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 42-36 | 35 | W L W W W |
5 |
Hostert
|
21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 51-42 | 33 | D W W L L |
6 |
Mamer
|
21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 42-31 | 32 | L L D W L |
7 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 36-36 | 28 | W W W W D |
8 |
Koeppchen
|
21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 32-32 | 28 | L L W L L |
9 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 27-36 | 28 | W W L D W |
10 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 46-46 | 27 | D D D D L |
11 |
Grevenmacher
|
21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 39-43 | 26 | W W L D D |
12 |
Avenir Beggen
|
21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29-35 | 26 | D L L L D |
13 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 44-55 | 24 | D D L L D |
14 |
Lorentzweiler
|
21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 32-42 | 23 | L L L D W |
15 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 35-44 | 22 | L L L L D |
16 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23-38 | 21 | D W L W W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15-4 | 23 | W L W L W |
2 |
Bettembourg
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-14 | 19 | D W W W L |
3 |
Rumelange
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24-20 | 19 | L W W W D |
4 |
Koeppchen
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20-15 | 18 | L L W L L |
5 |
Avenir Beggen
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21-16 | 18 | D L L L D |
6 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30-27 | 18 | D D L L D |
7 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13-15 | 16 | W W L D W |
8 |
Hostert
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28-22 | 15 | D W W L L |
9 |
Lorentzweiler
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-22 | 14 | L L L D W |
10 |
Rodange
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16-17 | 13 | W L W W W |
11 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20-20 | 13 | D D D D L |
12 |
Mamer
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20-20 | 12 | L L D W L |
13 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19-20 | 12 | W W W W D |
14 |
Grevenmacher
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18-19 | 12 | W W L D D |
15 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16-22 | 10 | L L L L D |
16 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8-21 | 6 | D W L W W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27-18 | 22 | D W W W L |
2 |
Rodange
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26-19 | 22 | W L W W W |
3 |
Mamer
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22-11 | 20 | L L D W L |
4 |
Hostert
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23-20 | 18 | D W W L L |
5 |
Rumelange
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19-17 | 16 | L W W W D |
6 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17-16 | 16 | W W W W D |
7 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19-14 | 15 | W L W L W |
8 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15-17 | 15 | D W L W W |
9 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26-26 | 14 | D D D D L |
10 |
Grevenmacher
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21-24 | 14 | W W L D D |
11 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14-21 | 12 | W W L D W |
12 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19-22 | 12 | L L L L D |
13 |
Koeppchen
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12-17 | 10 | L L W L L |
14 |
Lorentzweiler
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12-20 | 9 | L L L D W |
15 |
Avenir Beggen
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8-19 | 8 | D L L L D |
16 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14-28 | 6 | D D L L D |