Avenir Beggen Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 15:00:00 | Lorentzweiler | Avenir Beggen | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-05-05 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Mamer | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-05-12 15:00:00 | Yellow Boys Weiler | Avenir Beggen | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-05-18 17:00:00 | Rumelange | Avenir Beggen | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-05-26 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Berdenia Berbourg | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Etzella Ettelbrück | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Grevenmacher | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-24 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Résidence Walferdange | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-2 (0-0) | 5-9 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 16:00:00 | Hostert | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-03 16:00:00 | Alisontia Steinsel | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Blô-Weiss Medernach | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-18 16:00:00 | Koeppchen | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Rumelange | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-03 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Yellow Boys Weiler | Promotion d'Honneur | 6-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 15:00:00 | Grevenmacher | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-15 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Bettembourg | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 15:00:00 | Résidence Walferdange | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 5-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 | ALSS Luxembourg | Avenir Beggen | Cup | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-24 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Hostert | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 | Rodange | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-10 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Alisontia Steinsel | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-27 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Koeppchen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-20 15:00:00 | Berdenia Berbourg | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 57-33 | 51 | W W D W D |
2 |
Rodange
|
25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 54-38 | 47 | W W W W W |
3 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36-23 | 40 | L D D L W |
4 |
Rumelange
|
25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 45-42 | 39 | W L D L L |
5 |
Hostert
|
25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 56-47 | 37 | L D W L D |
6 |
Mamer
|
25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 47-37 | 35 | L D D D L |
7 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 50-48 | 34 | W W L D D |
8 |
Koeppchen
|
25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 35-38 | 34 | L L W W L |
9 |
Avenir Beggen
|
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35-42 | 33 | W W D L D |
10 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 40-43 | 32 | L D L W W |
11 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 50-58 | 32 | W D D W D |
12 |
Grevenmacher
|
25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 46-52 | 30 | W L D L W |
13 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32-43 | 30 | L L D D W |
14 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 28-39 | 29 | W W D D D |
15 |
Lorentzweiler
|
25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 36-45 | 28 | L D D W L |
16 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 36-55 | 22 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27-15 | 25 | W W D W D |
2 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15-6 | 24 | L D D L W |
3 |
Rumelange
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26-21 | 23 | W L D L L |
4 |
Rodange
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24-18 | 22 | W W W W W |
5 |
Avenir Beggen
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24-18 | 22 | W W D L D |
6 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32-28 | 22 | W D D W D |
7 |
Koeppchen
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22-19 | 21 | L L W W L |
8 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22-20 | 17 | W W L D D |
9 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16-19 | 17 | L L D D W |
10 |
Hostert
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30-25 | 16 | L D W L D |
11 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21-25 | 15 | L D L W W |
12 |
Lorentzweiler
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21-23 | 15 | L D D W L |
13 |
Mamer
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22-22 | 13 | L D D D L |
14 |
Grevenmacher
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20-26 | 12 | W L D L W |
15 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10-22 | 10 | W W D D D |
16 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16-28 | 10 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30-18 | 26 | W W D W D |
2 |
Rodange
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30-20 | 25 | W W W W W |
3 |
Mamer
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25-15 | 22 | L D D D L |
4 |
Hostert
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 21 | L D W L D |
5 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18-17 | 19 | W W D D D |
6 |
Grevenmacher
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26-26 | 18 | W L D L W |
7 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 28-28 | 17 | W W L D D |
8 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19-18 | 17 | L D L W W |
9 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21-17 | 16 | L D D L W |
10 |
Rumelange
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19-21 | 16 | W L D L L |
11 |
Koeppchen
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13-19 | 13 | L L W W L |
12 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16-24 | 13 | L L D D W |
13 |
Lorentzweiler
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15-22 | 13 | L D D W L |
14 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20-27 | 12 | L L L L L |
15 |
Avenir Beggen
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11-24 | 11 | W W D L D |
16 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18-30 | 10 | W D D W D |