FBK Karlstad Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08 15:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Assyriska | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-06-15 12:00:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | FBK Karlstad | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-06-19 18:15:00 | Forward | FBK Karlstad | Sweden Svenska Cupen | |
2024-06-23 11:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Piteå | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-06-30 15:00:00 | Vasalund | FBK Karlstad | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-08-03 15:00:00 | Stocksund | FBK Karlstad | Sweden Ettan: North |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31 18:00:00 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | FBK Karlstad | Ettan: North | 1-2 (0-0) | 6-2 (0-0) | |
2024-05-24 18:00:00 | Örebro Syrianska | FBK Karlstad | Ettan: North | 2-1 (2-1) | 3-4 (1-0) | |
2024-05-17 18:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Hammarby Talang | Ettan: North | 0-1 (0-1) | 2-3 (1-2) | |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 | Stockholm Internazionale | FBK Karlstad | Ettan: North | 3-0 (2-0) | 10-2 (4-1) | |
2024-05-08 18:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | United Nordic | Ettan: North | 1-3 (0-0) | 6-4 (3-1) | |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 | Umeå | FBK Karlstad | Ettan: North | 2-1 (1-1) | 3-9 (1-3) | |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Karlberg | Ettan: North | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-5 (0-3) | |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 | Sollentuna | FBK Karlstad | Ettan: North | 2-2 (0-1) | 5-7 (2-4) | |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 4-2 (2-1) | 3-5 (3-1) | |
2024-04-07 12:00:00 | Friska Viljor | FBK Karlstad | Ettan: North | 2-3 (0-1) | 8-7 (3-3) | |
2024-03-29 16:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Täby | Ettan: North | 0-2 (0-1) | 11-8 (4-7) | |
2023-11-25 13:00:00 | Ängelholm | FBK Karlstad | Superettan Play-offs 3/4 | 1-1 (0-0) | 4-3 (2-1) | |
2023-11-18 14:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Ängelholm | Superettan Play-offs 3/4 | 3-4 (3-3) | 4-4 (0-3) | |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Gauthiod | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 3-2 (1-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-15 12:00:00 | Lidköping | FBK Karlstad | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 0-1 (0-1) | 1-6 (0-5) | |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 | Yxhult | FBK Karlstad | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 1-3 (0-2) | 6-10 (4-2) | |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Forward | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 4-1 (3-0) | 11-4 (9-2) | |
2023-09-23 12:00:00 | Stenungsund | FBK Karlstad | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 2-2 (1-2) | 5-9 (2-5) | |
2023-09-02 12:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Grebbestad | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 2-2 (2-2) | 6-3 (2-1) | |
2023-08-27 15:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | IK Zenith | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 2-1 (1-0) | 5-1 (2-0) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
United Nordic
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32-9 | 28 | W W W W W |
2 |
Umeå
|
11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26-12 | 27 | D D W W W |
3 |
Stockholm Internazionale
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25-13 | 21 | W W D W D |
4 |
Hammarby Talang
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23-8 | 20 | W W L W W |
5 |
Örebro Syrianska
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18-14 | 18 | W W W W L |
6 |
Vasalund
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-8 | 15 | D D L W W |
7 |
Sollentuna
|
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15-18 | 14 | D D W W D |
8 |
Assyriska
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18-22 | 14 | L L L W W |
9 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11-18 | 13 | L L W L W |
10 |
AFC Eskilstuna
|
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15-17 | 11 | W D W D L |
11 |
Karlberg
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16-20 | 11 | L W L L L |
12 |
FBK Karlstad
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14-23 | 10 | W L L L L |
13 |
Stocksund
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20-23 | 8 | L L W L D |
14 |
Friska Viljor
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15-31 | 8 | L D D W L |
15 |
Piteå
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10-23 | 7 | D L D L L |
16 |
Täby
|
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12-24 | 6 | L L L L D |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Umeå
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-7 | 16 | D D W W W |
2 |
United Nordic
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-3 | 15 | W W W W W |
3 |
Stockholm Internazionale
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 12 | W W D W D |
4 |
Örebro Syrianska
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | 11 | W W W W L |
5 |
Hammarby Talang
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-4 | 10 | W W L W W |
6 |
Vasalund
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-3 | 9 | D D L W W |
7 |
Assyriska
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 9 | L L L W W |
8 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | 9 | L L W L W |
9 |
Sollentuna
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | 8 | D D W W D |
10 |
Karlberg
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | L W L L L |
11 |
Stocksund
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | L L W L D |
12 |
Piteå
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7-11 | 7 | D L D L L |
13 |
AFC Eskilstuna
|
5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7-8 | 4 | W D W D L |
14 |
FBK Karlstad
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 3 | W L L L L |
15 |
Täby
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-12 | 2 | L L L L D |
16 |
Friska Viljor
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8-16 | 1 | L D D W L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
United Nordic
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15-6 | 13 | W W W W W |
2 |
Umeå
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-5 | 11 | D D W W W |
3 |
Hammarby Talang
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 10 | W W L W W |
4 |
Stockholm Internazionale
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15-10 | 9 | W W D W D |
5 |
Örebro Syrianska
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 7 | W W W W L |
6 |
AFC Eskilstuna
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | 7 | W D W D L |
7 |
FBK Karlstad
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-12 | 7 | W L L L L |
8 |
Friska Viljor
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-15 | 7 | L D D W L |
9 |
Vasalund
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-5 | 6 | D D L W W |
10 |
Sollentuna
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-9 | 6 | D D W W D |
11 |
Assyriska
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-14 | 5 | L L L W W |
12 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-9 | 4 | L L W L W |
13 |
Täby
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | 4 | L L L L D |
14 |
Karlberg
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-13 | 3 | L W L L L |
15 |
Stocksund
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-17 | 0 | L L W L D |
16 |
Piteå
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-12 | 0 | D L D L L |