Stocksund Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 15:00:00 | Stocksund | Piteå | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | Stocksund | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-05-26 15:00:00 | Stocksund | AFC Eskilstuna | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-06-03 18:00:00 | Assyriska | Stocksund | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-06-09 15:00:00 | Stocksund | Örebro Syrianska | Sweden Ettan: North | |
2024-06-15 15:00:00 | Karlberg | Stocksund | Sweden Ettan: North |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-03 18:00:00 | Stocksund | Täby | Ettan: North | 2-2 (1-0) | 10-0 (8-0) | |
2024-04-27 16:00:00 | United Nordic | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 4-1 (2-0) | 9-3 (5-2) | |
2024-04-19 18:00:00 | Stocksund | Vasalund | Ettan: North | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-8 (4-5) | |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 4-2 (2-1) | 3-5 (3-1) | |
2024-04-06 12:00:00 | Stockholm Internazionale | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 3-0 (2-0) | 3-6 (1-5) | |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 | Stocksund | Friska Viljor | Ettan: North | 6-0 (2-0) | 7-12 (5-5) | |
2023-11-25 13:00:00 | Stocksund | Enskede | Superettan Play-offs 3/4 | 2-1 (0-1) | 7-3 (2-1) | |
2023-11-18 13:00:00 | Enskede | Stocksund | Superettan Play-offs 3/4 | 0-3 (0-1) | 2-6 (1-3) | |
2023-11-12 14:00:00 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 2-0 (0-0) | 6-6 (0-0) | |
2023-11-04 16:00:00 | Stocksund | Vasalund | Ettan: North | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-1 (3-0) | |
2023-10-28 15:00:00 | United Nordic | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 5-1 (3-0) | 4-10 (3-3) | |
2023-10-21 15:00:00 | Stocksund | Stockholm Internazionale | Ettan: North | 1-3 (1-2) | 8-5 (1-3) | |
2023-10-15 13:00:00 | Boden | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-13 (1-9) | |
2023-10-06 18:00:00 | Hammarby Talang | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 0-1 (0-0) | 3-3 (3-2) | |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 | Stocksund | Piteå | Ettan: North | 0-1 (0-1) | 11-0 (5-0) | |
2023-09-23 12:00:00 | Örebro Syrianska | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 2-0 (1-0) | 10-4 (5-2) | |
2023-09-17 17:00:00 | Stocksund | Dalkurd | Ettan: North | 2-1 (1-0) | 5-6 (4-4) | |
2023-09-10 13:00:00 | Umeå | Stocksund | Ettan: North | 3-5 (2-3) | 5-5 (0-4) | |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 | Stocksund | Sandviken | Ettan: North | 4-4 (3-1) | 5-2 (3-1) | |
2023-08-23 18:00:00 | Stocksund | GIF Sundsvall | Svenska Cupen | 0-2 (0-2) | 5-5 (1-3) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
United Nordic
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24-7 | 19 | W W W W W |
2 |
Umeå
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-7 | 16 | W W D W W |
3 |
Hammarby Talang
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-5 | 14 | W W W D W |
4 |
Stockholm Internazionale
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-11 | 11 | D L L W W |
5 |
Assyriska
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-13 | 11 | W W D L W |
6 |
Vasalund
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-4 | 10 | W L D W L |
7 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | 10 | W L W L L |
8 |
Karlberg
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11-11 | 8 | L D W D L |
9 |
FBK Karlstad
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11-16 | 7 | L L L D W |
10 |
Örebro Syrianska
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-9 | 6 | L D D W L |
11 |
Täby
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10-16 | 6 | L D L D L |
12 |
Sollentuna
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9-15 | 6 | D W D L D |
13 |
Stocksund
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-13 | 5 | D L D L L |
14 |
Piteå
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-11 | 5 | L L D W L |
15 |
AFC Eskilstuna
|
7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10-14 | 4 | D L D D L |
16 |
Friska Viljor
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-19 | 3 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
United Nordic
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | W W W W W |
2 |
Umeå
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | W W D W W |
3 |
Assyriska
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-4 | 9 | W W D L W |
4 |
Vasalund
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 | W L D W L |
5 |
Hammarby Talang
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 7 | W W W D W |
6 |
Stockholm Internazionale
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | D L L W W |
7 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 6 | W L W L L |
8 |
Karlberg
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 5 | L D W D L |
9 |
Örebro Syrianska
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-5 | 5 | L D D W L |
10 |
Stocksund
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 5 | D L D L L |
11 |
Piteå
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-8 | 5 | L L D W L |
12 |
Sollentuna
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | 4 | D W D L D |
13 |
FBK Karlstad
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | 3 | L L L D W |
14 |
AFC Eskilstuna
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6-7 | 3 | D L D D L |
15 |
Täby
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-8 | 2 | L D L D L |
16 |
Friska Viljor
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 0 | W L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
United Nordic
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-5 | 10 | W W W W W |
2 |
Umeå
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 7 | W W D W W |
3 |
Hammarby Talang
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 | W W W D W |
4 |
Stockholm Internazionale
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 5 | D L L W W |
5 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 4 | W L W L L |
6 |
FBK Karlstad
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 4 | L L L D W |
7 |
Täby
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-8 | 4 | L D L D L |
8 |
Karlberg
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-7 | 3 | L D W D L |
9 |
Friska Viljor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 3 | W L L L L |
10 |
Assyriska
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-9 | 2 | W W D L W |
11 |
Sollentuna
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-8 | 2 | D W D L D |
12 |
Vasalund
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | W L D W L |
13 |
Örebro Syrianska
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 1 | L D D W L |
14 |
AFC Eskilstuna
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 1 | D L D D L |
15 |
Stocksund
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | 0 | D L D L L |
16 |
Piteå
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | L L D W L |