Shkupi Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 16:00:00 | Shkupi | Skendija 79 | Macedonia FYR First League | |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 | Shkupi | Akademija Pandev | Macedonia FYR First League | |
2024-05-19 16:00:00 | Struga | Shkupi | Macedonia FYR First League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01 15:00:00 | Gostivar | Shkupi | First League | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-13 (0-9) | |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 | Shkupi | Tikves | First League | 3-2 (1-0) | 8-3 (1-3) | |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 | Sileks | Shkupi | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-17 14:00:00 | Tikves | Shkupi | Macedonian Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-1 (1-0) | |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Makedonija | First League | 3-1 (1-0) | 10-2 (6-2) | |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 | Bregalnica Stip | Shkupi | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 0-8 (0-4) | |
2024-04-02 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Tikves | Macedonian Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (2-3) | |
2024-03-30 15:00:00 | Shkupi | Vardar | First League | 3-0 (0-0) | 6-2 (3-1) | |
2024-03-16 15:00:00 | Voska Sport | Shkupi | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-4 (1-2) | |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Rabotnicki | First League | 3-2 (2-1) | 3-4 (1-3) | |
2024-03-06 14:00:00 | Bregalnica Stip | Shkupi | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-8 (3-2) | |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Tikves | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-0 (4-0) | |
2024-02-24 14:00:00 | Struga | Shkupi | First League | 2-2 (0-0) | 4-9 (0-3) | |
2024-02-18 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Voska Sport | First League | 3-0 (2-0) | 12-2 (3-2) | |
2023-12-10 13:00:00 | Akademija Pandev | Shkupi | First League | 0-1 (0-0) | 1-4 (1-3) | |
2023-12-03 13:00:00 | Shkupi | Skendija 79 | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-0 (2-0) | |
2023-11-29 13:00:00 | Gostivar | Shkupi | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 0-9 (0-6) | |
2023-11-26 13:00:00 | Shkupi | Makedonija | First League | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-1 (3-0) | |
2023-11-12 13:00:00 | Sileks | Shkupi | First League | 2-1 (2-1) | 1-9 (1-2) | |
2023-11-05 13:00:00 | Shkupi | Vardar | First League | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-1 (1-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skendija 79
|
30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 51-25 | 58 | W W L W D |
2 |
Struga
|
30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 52-31 | 58 | L L W D L |
3 |
Shkupi
|
30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 40-20 | 58 | L W D W L |
4 |
Tikves
|
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38-35 | 42 | W L W L W |
5 |
Sileks
|
30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33-36 | 41 | L W D L D |
6 |
Gostivar
|
30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-36 | 40 | W L D W D |
7 |
Rabotnicki
|
30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 26-31 | 38 | W D W W D |
8 |
Akademija Pandev
|
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28-29 | 37 | L W D W L |
9 |
Voska Sport
|
30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34-39 | 37 | W W W L D |
10 |
Vardar
|
30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 24-40 | 32 | W L L L W |
11 |
Makedonija
|
30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24-37 | 26 | L D L L D |
12 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24-46 | 26 | L L L D W |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shkupi
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30-7 | 41 | L W D W L |
2 |
Skendija 79
|
16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34-10 | 38 | W W L W D |
3 |
Struga
|
15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32-15 | 35 | L L W D L |
4 |
Tikves
|
16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26-16 | 34 | W L W L W |
5 |
Sileks
|
16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20-12 | 30 | L W D L D |
6 |
Akademija Pandev
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17-6 | 28 | L W D W L |
7 |
Gostivar
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19-16 | 27 | W L D W D |
8 |
Rabotnicki
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16-7 | 27 | W D W W D |
9 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17-18 | 23 | L L L D W |
10 |
Voska Sport
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19-16 | 20 | W W W L D |
11 |
Vardar
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14-15 | 20 | W L L L W |
12 |
Makedonija
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10-13 | 18 | L D L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Struga
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20-16 | 23 | L L W D L |
2 |
Skendija 79
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17-15 | 20 | W W L W D |
3 |
Shkupi
|
15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10-13 | 17 | L W D W L |
4 |
Voska Sport
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15-23 | 17 | W W W L D |
5 |
Gostivar
|
14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12-20 | 13 | W L D W D |
6 |
Vardar
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10-25 | 12 | W L L L W |
7 |
Sileks
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13-24 | 11 | L W D L D |
8 |
Rabotnicki
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10-24 | 11 | W D W W D |
9 |
Akademija Pandev
|
16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11-23 | 9 | L W D W L |
10 |
Tikves
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12-19 | 8 | W L W L W |
11 |
Makedonija
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14-24 | 8 | L D L L D |
12 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7-28 | 3 | L L L D W |