Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24 16:00:00 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | Yantra 1919 | Bulgaria Second League |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Varna
|
33 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 58-28 | 69 | W W L W W |
2 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 41-26 | 59 | L D D L W |
3 |
Marek
|
32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 34-25 | 57 | W L D W D |
4 |
Montana
|
32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 44-29 | 54 | D W L L W |
5 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 43-30 | 50 | L D L W L |
6 |
Strumska slava
|
32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 32-28 | 47 | W W L L L |
7 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 37-36 | 47 | W W D W L |
8 |
Yantra 1919
|
32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 36-33 | 46 | D D D L L |
9 |
Lovech
|
33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 30-34 | 45 | D L W W W |
10 |
Spartak Pleven
|
33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 29-30 | 45 | L W L D L |
11 |
Belasitsa
|
33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37-31 | 43 | W W L W W |
12 |
Ludogorets II
|
33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 38-38 | 43 | L L D D W |
13 |
Dunav 2010
|
33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 28-36 | 43 | L D L W W |
14 |
Sportist Svoge
|
33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33-41 | 40 | W D W L W |
15 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 31-39 | 37 | L L W D L |
16 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 36-46 | 36 | W W W L W |
17 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
33 | 9 | 2 | 22 | 30-55 | 29 | D L L W L |
18 |
Bdin
|
33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 15-47 | 19 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Varna
|
16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 34-8 | 43 | W W L W W |
2 |
Marek
|
16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 22-8 | 36 | W L D W D |
3 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27-8 | 35 | L D L W L |
4 |
Strumska slava
|
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21-11 | 32 | W W L L L |
5 |
Montana
|
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26-14 | 31 | D W L L W |
6 |
Ludogorets II
|
17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26-18 | 31 | L L D D W |
7 |
Belasitsa
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22-9 | 28 | W W L W W |
8 |
Sportist Svoge
|
17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19-15 | 28 | W D W L W |
9 |
Yantra 1919
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25-20 | 28 | D D D L L |
10 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18-13 | 27 | L D D L W |
11 |
Lovech
|
17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 16-10 | 26 | D L W W W |
12 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20-20 | 26 | W W D W L |
13 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22-20 | 25 | D L L W L |
14 |
Spartak Pleven
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17-14 | 24 | L W L D L |
15 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24-19 | 24 | W W W L W |
16 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18-16 | 23 | L L W D L |
17 |
Dunav 2010
|
16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16-15 | 22 | L D L W W |
18 |
Bdin
|
16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7-14 | 13 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23-13 | 32 | L D D L W |
2 |
Spartak Varna
|
17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24-20 | 26 | W W L W W |
3 |
Montana
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18-15 | 23 | D W L L W |
4 |
Spartak Pleven
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12-16 | 21 | L W L D L |
5 |
Marek
|
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12-17 | 21 | W L D W D |
6 |
Dunav 2010
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12-21 | 21 | L D L W W |
7 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17-16 | 21 | W W D W L |
8 |
Lovech
|
16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 14-24 | 19 | D L W W W |
9 |
Yantra 1919
|
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11-13 | 18 | D D D L L |
10 |
Strumska slava
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11-17 | 15 | W W L L L |
11 |
Belasitsa
|
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15-22 | 15 | W W L W W |
12 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16-22 | 15 | L D L W L |
13 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13-23 | 14 | L L W D L |
14 |
Ludogorets II
|
16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12-20 | 12 | L L D D W |
15 |
Sportist Svoge
|
16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14-26 | 12 | W D W L W |
16 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12-27 | 12 | W W W L W |
17 |
Bdin
|
17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8-33 | 6 | L L D L L |
18 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8-35 | 4 | D L L W L |