Montana Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 11:15:00 | Spartak Varna | Montana | Bulgaria Second League | |
2024-05-02 16:00:00 | Montana | Maritsa Plovdiv | Bulgaria Second League | |
2024-05-11 01:00:00 | Dunav 2010 | Montana | Bulgaria Second League | |
2024-05-18 01:00:00 | Montana | Septemvri Sofia | Bulgaria Second League | |
2024-05-25 01:00:00 | Dobrudzha 1919 | Montana | Bulgaria Second League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 15:00:00 | Montana | Belasitsa | Second League | 1-3 (0-1) | 5-2 (3-0) | |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 | Bdin | Montana | Second League | 2-3 (1-2) | 2-5 (1-1) | |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 | Montana | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | Second League | 2-2 (2-0) | 3-6 (2-2) | |
2024-04-01 14:30:00 | Yantra 1919 | Montana | Second League | 2-1 (1-1) | 6-3 (2-2) | |
2024-03-16 14:30:00 | Montana | Sportist Svoge | Second League | 2-0 (0-0) | 10-2 (5-0) | |
2024-03-10 14:30:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | Montana | Second League | 0-2 (0-0) | 1-7 (0-4) | |
2024-03-02 14:30:00 | Montana | Spartak Pleven | Second League | 1-0 (1-0) | 11-6 (5-2) | |
2024-02-24 13:00:00 | Ludogorets II | Montana | Second League | 2-1 (1-0) | 2-2 (1-1) | |
2024-02-16 13:45:00 | Montana | Lovech | Second League | 2-1 (1-0) | 4-4 (3-1) | |
2023-12-10 13:00:00 | Chernomorets Balchik | Montana | Second League | 1-1 (0-0) | 3-5 (0-5) | |
2023-12-04 16:30:00 | Montana | Marek | Second League | 2-1 (0-1) | 3-4 (0-0) | |
2023-11-25 13:30:00 | Montana | Strumska slava | Second League | 0-1 (0-0) | 4-2 (2-2) | |
2023-11-13 16:30:00 | Montana | Dobrudzha 1919 | Second League | 2-2 (1-1) | 3-4 (1-1) | |
2023-11-07 11:15:00 | Septemvri Sofia | Montana | Second League | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-7 (2-2) | |
2023-10-27 14:00:00 | Montana | Dunav 2010 | Second League | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-2 (4-2) | |
2023-10-21 14:00:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv | Montana | Second League | 1-2 (1-0) | 9-1 (3-0) | |
2023-10-09 15:30:00 | Montana | Spartak Varna | Second League | 1-1 (1-1) | 1-8 (1-3) | |
2023-10-03 15:30:00 | Belasitsa | Montana | Second League | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-3 (0-1) | |
2023-09-23 15:00:00 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | Montana | Second League | 0-1 (0-1) | 3-5 (1-2) | |
2023-09-12 14:00:00 | Balkan Botevgrad | Montana | Bulgarian Cup | 1-1 (0-0) | 8-9 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Varna
|
29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 50-22 | 60 | W W W W W |
2 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 39-21 | 57 | W L W W D |
3 |
Montana
|
29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38-27 | 50 | L W D L W |
4 |
Marek
|
28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29-20 | 50 | D D W D W |
5 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 42-26 | 49 | W L W W W |
6 |
Yantra 1919
|
28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34-30 | 43 | L L W L L |
7 |
Strumska slava
|
29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 27-24 | 41 | L L W D W |
8 |
Spartak Pleven
|
29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 27-27 | 41 | L D D D D |
9 |
Lovech
|
29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 24-29 | 38 | W W D L D |
10 |
Ludogorets II
|
28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32-28 | 38 | L D D D W |
11 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28-31 | 37 | D D W W L |
12 |
Dunav 2010
|
28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23-30 | 36 | D W L D D |
13 |
Belasitsa
|
29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30-29 | 34 | W W L L D |
14 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 27-34 | 33 | L W D D L |
15 |
Sportist Svoge
|
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 26-35 | 33 | W W D L L |
16 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 28-42 | 27 | W L W W L |
17 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 24-45 | 25 | L L L L L |
18 |
Bdin
|
29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 12-40 | 18 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Varna
|
14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31-7 | 37 | W W W W W |
2 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27-8 | 34 | W L W W W |
3 |
Marek
|
14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 19-6 | 32 | D D W D W |
4 |
Strumska slava
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19-11 | 29 | L L W D W |
5 |
Montana
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21-14 | 28 | L W D L W |
6 |
Ludogorets II
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21-11 | 27 | L D D D W |
7 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 17-9 | 27 | W L W W D |
8 |
Yantra 1919
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24-19 | 26 | L L W L L |
9 |
Spartak Pleven
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16-11 | 24 | L D D D D |
10 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16-13 | 22 | L W D D L |
11 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18-17 | 22 | L L L L L |
12 |
Sportist Svoge
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13-10 | 22 | W W D L L |
13 |
Lovech
|
15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12-7 | 22 | W W D L D |
14 |
Belasitsa
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-9 | 22 | W W L L D |
15 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-18 | 22 | D D W W L |
16 |
Dunav 2010
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13-14 | 18 | D W L D D |
17 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18-18 | 18 | W L W W L |
18 |
Bdin
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7-12 | 13 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22-12 | 30 | W L W W D |
2 |
Spartak Varna
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19-15 | 23 | W W W W W |
3 |
Montana
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-13 | 22 | L W D L W |
4 |
Marek
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10-14 | 18 | D D W D W |
5 |
Dunav 2010
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10-16 | 18 | D W L D D |
6 |
Spartak Pleven
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11-16 | 17 | L D D D D |
7 |
Yantra 1919
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10-11 | 17 | L L W L L |
8 |
Lovech
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12-22 | 16 | W W D L D |
9 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11-13 | 15 | D D W W L |
10 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15-18 | 15 | W L W W W |
11 |
Strumska slava
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8-13 | 12 | L L W D W |
12 |
Belasitsa
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13-20 | 12 | W W L L D |
13 |
Ludogorets II
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11-17 | 11 | L D D D W |
14 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11-21 | 11 | L W D D L |
15 |
Sportist Svoge
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13-25 | 11 | W W D L L |
16 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10-24 | 9 | W L W W L |
17 |
Bdin
|
15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5-28 | 5 | L L L L L |
18 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6-28 | 3 | L L L L L |