Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10 17:10:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Stripfing | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-05-17 17:10:00 | Leoben | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-05-20 15:00:00 | St. Pölten | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-05-25 16:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Admira | Austria Erste Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 13:30:00 | SV Horn II | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-4 (3-3) | |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Grazer AK | Erste Liga | 0-3 (0-2) | 5-3 (2-2) | |
2024-04-19 19:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC | Erste Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 3-7 (0-4) | |
2024-04-13 19:00:00 | Ried | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 5-0 (3-0) | 10-0 (7-0) | |
2024-04-06 13:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Sturm Graz II | Erste Liga | 3-3 (0-2) | 4-8 (2-4) | |
2024-03-30 14:30:00 | Lafnitz | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 3-0 (2-0) | 3-3 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 10:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Dornbirn | Erste Liga | 1-4 (1-2) | 2-3 (0-3) | |
2024-03-08 18:10:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Liefering | Erste Liga | 1-1 (0-0) | 1-14 (0-7) | |
2024-03-02 14:30:00 | Kapfenberger SV | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-3 (0-2) | 9-4 (5-0) | |
2024-02-24 14:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Amstetten | Erste Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 9-3 (2-2) | |
2024-02-17 14:30:00 | First Vienna | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-2 (0-0) | 5-3 (2-3) | |
2023-11-25 14:30:00 | Admira | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-3 (1-1) | 8-1 (3-0) | |
2023-11-10 20:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 2-3 (1-1) | 4-4 (1-1) | |
2023-11-05 10:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Leoben | Erste Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 1-9 (1-4) | |
2023-10-28 13:30:00 | Stripfing | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-1 (0-1) | 5-1 (1-1) | |
2023-10-21 13:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | SV Horn II | Erste Liga | 3-1 (2-0) | 6-5 (5-4) | |
2023-10-07 13:30:00 | Grazer AK | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-0 (0-0) | 8-6 (3-2) | |
2023-09-30 13:30:00 | Floridsdorfer AC | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 1-2 (1-2) | 1-7 (0-5) | |
2023-09-23 19:00:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Ried | Erste Liga | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-2 (0-1) | |
2023-09-17 09:30:00 | Sturm Graz II | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Erste Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-3 (3-2) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grazer AK
|
26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 47-22 | 61 | W W W L D |
2 |
Ried
|
26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57-22 | 47 | L W W W W |
3 |
Leoben
|
26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42-26 | 45 | D W L W D |
4 |
Floridsdorfer AC
|
26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 39-28 | 43 | L W W L D |
5 |
Admira
|
26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37-26 | 41 | L D W W D |
6 |
Liefering
|
26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43-34 | 40 | W D W W W |
7 |
First Vienna
|
26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40-36 | 39 | W L W L W |
8 |
SV Horn II
|
26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 35-40 | 39 | W W L L W |
9 |
St. Pölten
|
26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 40-42 | 36 | D L L L L |
10 |
Lafnitz
|
26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40-45 | 34 | D L L D L |
11 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35-39 | 32 | L L L L D |
12 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33-41 | 32 | W L L W L |
13 |
Stripfing
|
26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34-49 | 31 | D W D L L |
14 |
Dornbirn
|
26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 26-47 | 26 | L W D W W |
15 |
Sturm Graz II
|
26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 35-60 | 20 | L L W W D |
16 |
Amstetten
|
26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25-51 | 14 | W L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grazer AK
|
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24-8 | 30 | W W W L D |
2 |
Ried
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37-9 | 29 | L W W W W |
3 |
SV Horn II
|
13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 21-13 | 27 | W W L L W |
4 |
Admira
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 15-9 | 26 | L D W W D |
5 |
Floridsdorfer AC
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17-10 | 24 | L W W L D |
6 |
First Vienna
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25-16 | 24 | W L W L W |
7 |
Liefering
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24-15 | 22 | W D W W W |
8 |
Lafnitz
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27-22 | 22 | D L L D L |
9 |
Leoben
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21-14 | 21 | D W L W D |
10 |
St. Pölten
|
13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18-17 | 18 | D L L L L |
11 |
Stripfing
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-24 | 18 | D W D L L |
12 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14-21 | 13 | L L L L D |
13 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18-26 | 13 | W L L W L |
14 |
Dornbirn
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13-23 | 12 | L W D W W |
15 |
Sturm Graz II
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16-30 | 10 | L L W W D |
16 |
Amstetten
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13-27 | 5 | W L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grazer AK
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23-14 | 31 | W W W L D |
2 |
Leoben
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21-12 | 24 | D W L W D |
3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21-18 | 22 | L L L L D |
4 |
Floridsdorfer AC
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22-18 | 19 | L W W L D |
5 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15-15 | 19 | W L L W L |
6 |
Ried
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20-13 | 18 | L W W W W |
7 |
Liefering
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19-19 | 18 | W D W W W |
8 |
St. Pölten
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22-25 | 18 | D L L L L |
9 |
Admira
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22-17 | 15 | L D W W D |
10 |
First Vienna
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15-20 | 15 | W L W L W |
11 |
Dornbirn
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13-24 | 14 | L W D W W |
12 |
Stripfing
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13-25 | 13 | D W D L L |
13 |
SV Horn II
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14-27 | 12 | W W L L W |
14 |
Lafnitz
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13-23 | 12 | D L L D L |
15 |
Sturm Graz II
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19-30 | 10 | L L W W D |
16 |
Amstetten
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12-24 | 9 | W L L D L |