St. Pölten Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-29 17:10:00 | St. Pölten | Amstetten | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-04-05 16:10:00 | First Vienna | St. Pölten | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-04-12 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Admira | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-04-21 08:30:00 | Grazer AK | St. Pölten | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-04-26 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Stripfing | Austria Erste Liga | |
2024-05-03 16:10:00 | Leoben | St. Pölten | Austria Erste Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-15 19:30:00 | Floridsdorfer AC | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 2-1 (1-1) | 1-4 (0-1) | |
2024-03-08 17:10:00 | St. Pölten | Kapfenberger SV | Erste Liga | 2-0 (0-0) | 9-2 (6-1) | |
2024-03-02 13:30:00 | Liefering | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 3-1 (2-1) | 4-5 (2-2) | |
2024-02-23 19:30:00 | Lafnitz | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 6-13 (2-6) | |
2024-02-04 17:10:00 | Rapid Vienna | St. Pölten | Austrian Cup | 3-1 (1-1) | 8-4 (6-1) | |
2023-12-01 17:10:00 | St. Pölten | Sturm Graz II | Erste Liga | 3-1 (3-0) | 11-3 (3-2) | |
2023-11-24 17:10:00 | St. Pölten | SV Horn II | Erste Liga | 0-2 (0-1) | 7-1 (4-1) | |
2023-11-10 19:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 2-3 (1-1) | 4-4 (1-1) | |
2023-11-04 13:30:00 | St. Pölten | Dornbirn | Erste Liga | 2-0 (2-0) | 11-5 (3-2) | |
2023-11-01 16:00:00 | St. Pölten | Austria Lustenau | Austrian Cup | 4-0 (3-0) | 5-9 (2-4) | |
2023-10-29 09:30:00 | Ried | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 1-1 (1-0) | 7-7 (5-4) | |
2023-10-22 08:30:00 | St. Pölten | Leoben | Erste Liga | 1-2 (0-1) | 2-2 (1-1) | |
2023-10-06 16:10:00 | Stripfing | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 4-1 (3-1) | 2-6 (1-3) | |
2023-09-29 18:30:00 | St. Pölten | Grazer AK | Erste Liga | 1-3 (0-1) | 5-4 (4-2) | |
2023-09-26 17:00:00 | Dornbirn | St. Pölten | Austrian Cup | 2-2 (0-0) | 1-5 (0-0) | |
2023-09-22 19:00:00 | Admira | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 2-2 (1-1) | 1-4 (0-2) | |
2023-09-15 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | First Vienna | Erste Liga | 1-2 (0-0) | 7-5 (1-3) | |
2023-09-01 16:10:00 | Amstetten | St. Pölten | Erste Liga | 0-1 (0-0) | 1-11 (0-4) | |
2023-08-25 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Floridsdorfer AC | Erste Liga | 2-0 (1-0) | 4-3 (2-2) | |
2023-08-11 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Liefering | Erste Liga | 0-1 (0-1) | 5-3 (1-3) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grazer AK
|
20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 38-18 | 48 | D W D W W |
2 |
Leoben
|
20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35-21 | 36 | L W W W W |
3 |
Floridsdorfer AC
|
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33-19 | 36 | W L W D W |
4 |
Ried
|
20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43-18 | 35 | W L W L L |
5 |
St. Pölten
|
20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32-26 | 32 | L W L W W |
6 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32-22 | 31 | L D W L W |
7 |
Admira
|
20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30-24 | 30 | W W L W W |
8 |
First Vienna
|
20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27-27 | 30 | W L D D L |
9 |
SV Horn II
|
20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 28-30 | 30 | W W W L L |
10 |
Lafnitz
|
20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 31-35 | 29 | D W W L W |
11 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25-32 | 25 | D L L D L |
12 |
Liefering
|
20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29-30 | 24 | L D W W W |
13 |
Stripfing
|
20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24-38 | 23 | L L L L L |
14 |
Sturm Graz II
|
20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22-45 | 13 | D L L D L |
15 |
Dornbirn
|
20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14-40 | 13 | W L L L L |
16 |
Amstetten
|
20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18-36 | 10 | L W L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grazer AK
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19-6 | 23 | D W D W W |
2 |
Ried
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29-8 | 23 | W L W L L |
3 |
Floridsdorfer AC
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16-8 | 21 | W L W D W |
4 |
Admira
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-9 | 21 | W W L W W |
5 |
SV Horn II
|
10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18-10 | 21 | W W W L L |
6 |
Leoben
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20-12 | 19 | L W W W W |
7 |
Lafnitz
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20-17 | 18 | D W W L W |
8 |
St. Pölten
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14-11 | 15 | L W L W W |
9 |
First Vienna
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14-12 | 15 | W L D D L |
10 |
Liefering
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-13 | 13 | L D W W W |
11 |
Stripfing
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14-17 | 13 | L L L L L |
12 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11-13 | 12 | L D W L W |
13 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13-19 | 10 | D L L D L |
14 |
Sturm Graz II
|
10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11-23 | 7 | D L L D L |
15 |
Dornbirn
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7-20 | 6 | W L L L L |
16 |
Amstetten
|
10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9-20 | 2 | L W L W L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grazer AK
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19-12 | 25 | D W D W W |
2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21-9 | 22 | L D W L W |
3 |
Leoben
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15-9 | 17 | L W W W W |
4 |
St. Pölten
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18-15 | 17 | L W L W W |
5 |
Floridsdorfer AC
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17-11 | 15 | W L W D W |
6 |
First Vienna
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-15 | 15 | W L D D L |
7 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12-13 | 15 | D L L D L |
8 |
Ried
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14-10 | 12 | W L W L L |
9 |
Lafnitz
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11-18 | 11 | D W W L W |
10 |
Liefering
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15-17 | 11 | L D W W W |
11 |
Stripfing
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10-21 | 10 | L L L L L |
12 |
Admira
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16-15 | 9 | W W L W W |
13 |
SV Horn II
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10-20 | 9 | W W W L L |
14 |
Amstetten
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-16 | 8 | L W L W L |
15 |
Dornbirn
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7-20 | 7 | W L L L L |
16 |
Sturm Graz II
|
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11-22 | 6 | D L L D L |