Saburtalo Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-02 12:00:00 | Samtredia | Saburtalo | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-05-10 18:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Saburtalo | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-05-14 17:00:00 | Saburtalo | Dila | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-05-19 18:00:00 | Dinamo Batumi | Saburtalo | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-05-23 17:00:00 | Saburtalo | Kolkheti Poti | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | |
2024-05-28 18:00:00 | Gagra | Saburtalo | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 16:00:00 | Saburtalo | Torpedo Kutaisi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-3 (2-1) | 6-5 (5-1) | |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 | Telavi | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 0-3 (0-1) | 3-3 (3-3) | |
2024-04-15 16:00:00 | Samgurali | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-3 (2-1) | 5-5 (1-2) | |
2024-04-11 16:00:00 | Saburtalo | Gagra | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-1 (2-1) | 5-7 (3-3) | |
2024-04-06 17:00:00 | Kolkheti Poti | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-2 (0-1) | 3-6 (2-3) | |
2024-04-02 13:00:00 | Saburtalo | Dinamo Batumi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-0 (2-0) | 2-6 (1-2) | |
2024-03-29 16:00:00 | Dila | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-1 (1-1) | 7-2 (3-1) | |
2024-03-15 16:30:00 | Saburtalo | Dinamo Tbilisi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 10-7 (6-1) | |
2024-03-10 15:00:00 | Saburtalo | Samtredia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-2 (1-1) | 7-1 (3-1) | |
2024-03-06 16:00:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-3 (0-1) | 4-4 (0-0) | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00 | Saburtalo | Telavi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-3 (3-0) | |
2023-12-06 16:00:00 | Saburtalo | Dinamo Batumi | David Kipiani Cup | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-1 (0-0) | |
2023-12-02 16:30:00 | Saburtalo | Dinamo Tbilisi | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 0-3 (0-0) | 1-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-28 14:00:00 | Telavi | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-0 (2-0) | 5-4 (2-3) | |
2023-11-23 16:00:00 | Saburtalo | Samgurali | Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-2 (2-0) | 5-10 (4-0) | |
2023-11-11 16:00:00 | Gagra | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2-1 (0-1) | 3-5 (3-2) | |
2023-11-07 17:00:00 | Saburtalo | Samgurali | David Kipiani Cup | 2-1 (1-0) | 6-2 (3-0) | |
2023-10-28 16:00:00 | Dila | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 3-0 (1-0) | 2-5 (1-4) | |
2023-10-24 16:00:00 | Dila | Saburtalo | David Kipiani Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-2 (5-1) | |
2023-10-20 12:00:00 | Shukura | Saburtalo | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 1-2 (1-1) | 2-7 (1-6) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saburtalo
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25-14 | 26 | D W W W W |
2 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17-10 | 26 | W L D W D |
3 |
Dila
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17-6 | 24 | D W W D W |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19-14 | 18 | D D D W W |
5 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15-17 | 13 | L W D L D |
6 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9-13 | 13 | D L W D L |
7 |
Telavi
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9-12 | 11 | D L D W L |
8 |
Gagra
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9-16 | 10 | W W L L L |
9 |
Samgurali
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10-17 | 9 | L D W L L |
10 |
Samtredia
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10-21 | 7 | L D L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 15 | W L D W D |
2 |
Saburtalo
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-6 | 14 | D W W W W |
3 |
Dila
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 14 | D W W D W |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13-7 | 12 | D D D W W |
5 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 10 | L W D L D |
6 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6-3 | 10 | D L W D L |
7 |
Telavi
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 7 | D L D W L |
8 |
Samgurali
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-8 | 7 | L D W L L |
9 |
Samtredia
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | 5 | L D L L L |
10 |
Gagra
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-7 | 4 | W W L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saburtalo
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 12 | D W W W W |
2 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 11 | W L D W D |
3 |
Dila
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 10 | D W W D W |
4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-7 | 6 | D D D W W |
5 |
Gagra
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-9 | 6 | W W L L L |
6 |
Telavi
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | 4 | D L D W L |
7 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-8 | 3 | L W D L D |
8 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-10 | 3 | D L W D L |
9 |
Samgurali
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-9 | 2 | L D W L L |
10 |
Samtredia
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-15 | 2 | L D L L L |