Rimavská Sobota Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08 16:00:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Fiľakovo | Slovakia 3. Liga - East |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 16:00:00 | Námestovo | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 3-2 (3-1) | 2-2 (2-1) | |
2024-04-28 15:30:00 | Spisske Podhradie | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 3-1 (1-1) | 6-6 (3-1) | |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 | Vranov nad Topľou | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 3-2 (1-2) | 3-1 (1-0) | |
2024-03-31 14:00:00 | Oravske Vesele | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 2-1 (1-0) | 5-4 (2-3) | |
2024-03-03 14:30:00 | Banik Kalinovo | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 3-3 (1-1) | 10-2 (3-1) | |
2023-10-29 11:00:00 | Slávia TU Košice | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 1-3 (1-2) | 7-5 (1-2) | |
2023-10-08 14:00:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Námestovo | 3. Liga - East | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (2-1) | |
2023-09-24 14:30:00 | Snina | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 3-3 (1-2) | 4-3 (2-2) | |
2023-09-20 15:00:00 | Medzibrod | Rimavská Sobota | Slovakia Cup | 3-2 (0-2) | 8-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-26 15:30:00 | Stara Lubovna | Rimavská Sobota | 3. Liga - East | 1-0 (1-0) | 6-4 (1-2) | |
2023-08-23 16:00:00 | Malinec | Rimavská Sobota | Slovakia Cup | 1-6 (1-1) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-08-06 16:00:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Banik Kalinovo | 3. Liga - East | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-4 (1-3) | |
2022-10-23 13:30:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Snina | 3. Liga - East | 3-0 (1-0) | 8-5 (7-1) | |
2022-10-08 14:00:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Poprad | 3. Liga - East | 5-1 (3-0) | 5-2 (4-2) | |
2022-09-21 14:30:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Banska Bystrica | Slovakia Cup | 2-4 (1-1) | 1-6 (1-4) | |
2022-08-07 16:00:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Slávia TU Košice | 3. Liga - East | 3-1 (1-0) | 2-6 (2-1) | |
2022-05-18 16:30:00 | Rimavská Sobota | Fomat Martin | 3. Liga - Center | 0-1 (0-0) | 3-6 (2-3) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 63-29 | 59 | W W W W W |
2 |
Stara Lubovna
|
28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59-34 | 53 | W W W W D |
3 |
Lipany
|
28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56-33 | 51 | W W W W L |
4 |
Snina
|
28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 60-41 | 48 | W D W L D |
5 |
Vranov nad Topľou
|
28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 65-47 | 46 | W W W W L |
6 |
Slávia TU Košice
|
28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48-41 | 45 | L W D W W |
7 |
Fiľakovo
|
28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38-36 | 44 | W D L L D |
8 |
Rimavská Sobota
|
28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 47-42 | 39 | L W D L L |
9 |
Námestovo
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 48-53 | 35 | W L D L D |
10 |
Novohrad Lučenec
|
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 35-52 | 33 | L L L L D |
11 |
Spisske Podhradie
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 43-54 | 31 | W L L D D |
12 |
Oravske Vesele
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38-51 | 30 | L W W D L |
13 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43-62 | 30 | L L L L L |
14 |
Partizán Bardejov
|
28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38-61 | 24 | L L D W D |
15 |
Svidník
|
28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 38-83 | 19 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stara Lubovna
|
14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38-9 | 38 | W W W W D |
2 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33-11 | 34 | W W W W W |
3 |
Lipany
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37-12 | 34 | W W W W L |
4 |
Snina
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42-18 | 33 | W D W L D |
5 |
Vranov nad Topľou
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 47-23 | 30 | W W W W L |
6 |
Námestovo
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31-14 | 27 | W L D L D |
7 |
Slávia TU Košice
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29-20 | 26 | L W D W W |
8 |
Rimavská Sobota
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20-9 | 26 | L W D L L |
9 |
Oravske Vesele
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24-16 | 24 | L W W D L |
10 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33-26 | 24 | L L L L L |
11 |
Fiľakovo
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-13 | 22 | W D L L D |
12 |
Spisske Podhradie
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27-28 | 21 | W L L D D |
13 |
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-22 | 17 | L L L L D |
14 |
Partizán Bardejov
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28-24 | 16 | L L D W D |
15 |
Svidník
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21-26 | 16 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30-18 | 25 | W W W W W |
2 |
Fiľakovo
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21-23 | 22 | W D L L D |
3 |
Slávia TU Košice
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19-21 | 19 | L W D W W |
4 |
Stara Lubovna
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21-25 | 18 | W W W W D |
5 |
Lipany
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19-21 | 17 | W W W W L |
6 |
Vranov nad Topľou
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18-24 | 16 | W W W W L |
7 |
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14-30 | 16 | L L L L D |
8 |
Snina
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18-23 | 15 | W D W L D |
9 |
Rimavská Sobota
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27-33 | 13 | L W D L L |
10 |
Spisske Podhradie
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16-26 | 10 | W L L D D |
11 |
Námestovo
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17-39 | 8 | W L D L D |
12 |
Partizán Bardejov
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10-37 | 8 | L L D W D |
13 |
Oravske Vesele
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14-35 | 6 | L W W D L |
14 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10-36 | 6 | L L L L L |
15 |
Svidník
|
14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17-57 | 3 | L L L L L |