MSK Tesla Stropkov Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08 16:00:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Slávia TU Košice | Slovakia 3. Liga - East |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01 16:00:00 | Partizán Bardejov | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 0-2 (0-2) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-05-26 16:00:00 | Spisske Podhradie | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 0-7 (0-6) | 2-7 (1-5) | |
2024-05-05 16:00:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Snina | 3. Liga - East | 2-1 (0-1) | 6-4 (3-1) | |
2024-04-21 15:30:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Lipany | 3. Liga - East | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-2 (1-1) | |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 | Oravske Vesele | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 2-0 (1-0) | 2-5 (2-3) | |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Stara Lubovna | 3. Liga - East | 3-2 (2-2) | 5-2 (2-2) | |
2024-03-24 15:00:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Novohrad Lučenec | 3. Liga - East | 1-3 (1-1) | 8-3 (3-1) | |
2024-03-17 14:30:00 | Banik Kalinovo | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 3-1 (0-1) | 8-4 (6-1) | |
2024-03-10 14:30:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Fiľakovo | 3. Liga - East | 1-2 (1-0) | 6-3 (3-1) | |
2024-03-03 14:30:00 | Svidník | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 0-2 (0-0) | 2-11 (1-5) | |
2023-11-12 11:00:00 | Slávia TU Košice | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 3-3 (2-1) | 7-1 (2-0) | |
2023-11-05 13:00:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Partizán Bardejov | 3. Liga - East | 4-0 (3-0) | 11-5 (7-1) | |
2023-10-29 13:30:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Spisske Podhradie | 3. Liga - East | 1-0 (0-0) | 6-3 (1-1) | |
2023-10-21 13:30:00 | Námestovo | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 1-1 (0-0) | 8-7 (3-4) | |
2023-10-08 14:00:00 | Snina | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 0-4 (0-2) | 1-4 (1-4) | |
2023-10-01 14:30:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Vranov nad Topľou | 3. Liga - East | 4-0 (3-0) | 5-2 (1-2) | |
2023-09-27 15:30:00 | Poprad | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Slovakia Cup | 5-2 (4-1) | 6-2 (2-0) | |
2023-09-19 15:00:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Oravske Vesele | 3. Liga - East | 5-0 (0-0) | 7-7 (4-4) | |
2023-08-26 15:30:00 | Novohrad Lučenec | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3. Liga - East | 1-1 (0-1) | 1-2 (1-0) | |
2023-08-20 15:30:00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | Banik Kalinovo | 3. Liga - East | 2-0 (1-0) | 4-7 (3-5) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 63-29 | 59 | W W W W W |
2 |
Stara Lubovna
|
28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59-34 | 53 | W W W W D |
3 |
Lipany
|
28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56-33 | 51 | W W W W L |
4 |
Snina
|
28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 60-41 | 48 | W D W L D |
5 |
Vranov nad Topľou
|
28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 65-47 | 46 | W W W W L |
6 |
Slávia TU Košice
|
28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48-41 | 45 | L W D W W |
7 |
Fiľakovo
|
28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38-36 | 44 | W D L L D |
8 |
Rimavská Sobota
|
28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 47-42 | 39 | L W D L L |
9 |
Námestovo
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 48-53 | 35 | W L D L D |
10 |
Novohrad Lučenec
|
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 35-52 | 33 | L L L L D |
11 |
Spisske Podhradie
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 43-54 | 31 | W L L D D |
12 |
Oravske Vesele
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38-51 | 30 | L W W D L |
13 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43-62 | 30 | L L L L L |
14 |
Partizán Bardejov
|
28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38-61 | 24 | L L D W D |
15 |
Svidník
|
28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 38-83 | 19 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stara Lubovna
|
14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38-9 | 38 | W W W W D |
2 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33-11 | 34 | W W W W W |
3 |
Lipany
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37-12 | 34 | W W W W L |
4 |
Snina
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42-18 | 33 | W D W L D |
5 |
Vranov nad Topľou
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 47-23 | 30 | W W W W L |
6 |
Námestovo
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31-14 | 27 | W L D L D |
7 |
Slávia TU Košice
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29-20 | 26 | L W D W W |
8 |
Rimavská Sobota
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20-9 | 26 | L W D L L |
9 |
Oravske Vesele
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24-16 | 24 | L W W D L |
10 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33-26 | 24 | L L L L L |
11 |
Fiľakovo
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-13 | 22 | W D L L D |
12 |
Spisske Podhradie
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27-28 | 21 | W L L D D |
13 |
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-22 | 17 | L L L L D |
14 |
Partizán Bardejov
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28-24 | 16 | L L D W D |
15 |
Svidník
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21-26 | 16 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30-18 | 25 | W W W W W |
2 |
Fiľakovo
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21-23 | 22 | W D L L D |
3 |
Slávia TU Košice
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19-21 | 19 | L W D W W |
4 |
Stara Lubovna
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21-25 | 18 | W W W W D |
5 |
Lipany
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19-21 | 17 | W W W W L |
6 |
Vranov nad Topľou
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18-24 | 16 | W W W W L |
7 |
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14-30 | 16 | L L L L D |
8 |
Snina
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18-23 | 15 | W D W L D |
9 |
Rimavská Sobota
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27-33 | 13 | L W D L L |
10 |
Spisske Podhradie
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16-26 | 10 | W L L D D |
11 |
Námestovo
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17-39 | 8 | W L D L D |
12 |
Partizán Bardejov
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10-37 | 8 | L L D W D |
13 |
Oravske Vesele
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14-35 | 6 | L W W D L |
14 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10-36 | 6 | L L L L L |
15 |
Svidník
|
14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17-57 | 3 | L L L L L |