Tikves Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 16:00:00 | Tikves | Voska Sport | Macedonia FYR First League | |
2024-05-19 16:00:00 | Vardar | Tikves | Macedonia FYR First League |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 16:00:00 | Rabotnicki | Tikves | First League | 3-1 (1-0) | 5-1 (4-0) | |
2024-05-01 15:00:00 | Tikves | Struga | First League | 3-2 (1-0) | 15-0 (4-0) | |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 | Shkupi | Tikves | First League | 3-2 (1-0) | 8-3 (1-3) | |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 | Tikves | Skendija 79 | First League | 2-1 (1-1) | 1-9 (0-6) | |
2024-04-17 14:00:00 | Tikves | Shkupi | Macedonian Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 2-1 (1-0) | |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 | Gostivar | Tikves | First League | 2-1 (1-0) | 5-9 (2-7) | |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 | Tikves | Akademija Pandev | First League | 3-1 (2-1) | 2-3 (2-2) | |
2024-04-02 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Tikves | Macedonian Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 8-3 (2-3) | |
2024-03-30 15:00:00 | Tikves | Sileks | First League | 1-1 (0-0) | 4-5 (1-0) | |
2024-03-16 15:00:00 | Makedonija | Tikves | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-6 (1-2) | |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 | Tikves | Bregalnica Stip | First League | 2-1 (1-1) | 1-1 (0-1) | |
2024-03-06 14:00:00 | Tikves | Sileks | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 4-4 (2-2) | |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 | Shkupi | Tikves | First League | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-0 (4-0) | |
2024-02-25 14:00:00 | Tikves | Rabotnicki | First League | 2-0 (1-0) | 5-3 (5-1) | |
2024-02-18 14:00:00 | Bregalnica Stip | Tikves | First League | 2-1 (0-1) | 5-2 (1-1) | |
2023-12-10 13:00:00 | Vardar | Tikves | First League | 2-0 (1-0) | 3-4 (3-2) | |
2023-12-03 13:00:00 | Tikves | Struga | First League | 2-3 (2-2) | 10-0 (9-0) | |
2023-11-29 13:00:00 | Voska Sport | Tikves | First League | 0-3 (0-1) | 5-3 (1-2) | |
2023-11-26 13:00:00 | Tikves | Akademija Pandev | First League | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-2 (2-0) | |
2023-11-11 13:00:00 | Skendija 79 | Tikves | First League | 1-0 (1-0) | 5-5 (3-4) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skendija 79
|
31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 53-25 | 61 | W W W L W |
2 |
Struga
|
31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 53-31 | 61 | W L L W D |
3 |
Shkupi
|
31 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 40-22 | 58 | L L W D W |
4 |
Tikves
|
31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 39-38 | 42 | L W L W L |
5 |
Rabotnicki
|
31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 29-32 | 41 | W W D W W |
6 |
Sileks
|
31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 34-38 | 41 | L L W D L |
7 |
Voska Sport
|
31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 36-40 | 40 | W W W W L |
8 |
Gostivar
|
31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 31-37 | 40 | L W L D W |
9 |
Akademija Pandev
|
31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 29-30 | 38 | D L W D W |
10 |
Vardar
|
31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 25-40 | 35 | W W L L L |
11 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 25-47 | 27 | D L L L D |
12 |
Makedonija
|
31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 24-38 | 26 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shkupi
|
16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 30-9 | 41 | L L W D W |
2 |
Skendija 79
|
16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34-10 | 38 | W W W L W |
3 |
Struga
|
16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33-15 | 38 | W L L W D |
4 |
Tikves
|
16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26-16 | 34 | L W L W L |
5 |
Rabotnicki
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19-8 | 30 | W W D W W |
6 |
Sileks
|
16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20-12 | 30 | L L W D L |
7 |
Akademija Pandev
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18-7 | 29 | D L W D W |
8 |
Gostivar
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19-16 | 27 | L W L D W |
9 |
Voska Sport
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21-17 | 23 | W W W W L |
10 |
Vardar
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15-15 | 23 | W W L L L |
11 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17-18 | 23 | D L L L D |
12 |
Makedonija
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10-13 | 18 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skendija 79
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19-15 | 23 | W W W L W |
2 |
Struga
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20-16 | 23 | W L L W D |
3 |
Shkupi
|
15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10-13 | 17 | L L W D W |
4 |
Voska Sport
|
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15-23 | 17 | W W W W L |
5 |
Gostivar
|
15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12-21 | 13 | L W L D W |
6 |
Vardar
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10-25 | 12 | W W L L L |
7 |
Rabotnicki
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10-24 | 11 | W W D W W |
8 |
Sileks
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14-26 | 11 | L L W D L |
9 |
Akademija Pandev
|
16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11-23 | 9 | D L W D W |
10 |
Tikves
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-22 | 8 | L W L W L |
11 |
Makedonija
|
16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14-25 | 8 | L L D L L |
12 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8-29 | 4 | D L L L D |