Atlètic Amèrica Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 17:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Pas de la Casa | Andorra Primera División | |
2024-05-19 15:00:00 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | Atlètic Amèrica | Andorra Primera División |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 10:00:00 | Ordino | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 1-0 (0-0) | 7-5 (4-3) | |
2024-04-28 12:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Penya Encarnada | Primera División | 1-4 (0-1) | 6-4 (1-2) | |
2024-04-20 19:30:00 | Carroi | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 2-3 (1-0) | 6-1 (6-1) | |
2024-04-14 17:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Esperança d'Andorra | Primera División | 0-5 (0-2) | 4-0 (2-0) | |
2024-04-07 12:30:00 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 2-0 (2-0) | 12-5 (8-2) | |
2024-03-17 15:00:00 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Atlètic Amèrica | Copa Constitució | 1-0 (1-0) | 7-1 (4-1) | |
2024-03-10 11:00:00 | FC Santa Coloma | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 4-2 (2-0) | 5-1 (3-0) | |
2024-03-03 16:00:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | UE Santa Coloma | Primera División | 0-1 (0-1) | 2-9 (0-0) | |
2024-02-24 20:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Esperança d'Andorra | Primera División | 6-3 (0-2) | 8-0 (7-0) | |
2024-02-18 13:30:00 | FC Santa Coloma | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 3-0 (1-0) | 10-1 (5-1) | |
2024-02-11 16:00:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | Primera División | 1-8 (0-2) | 4-10 (2-3) | |
2024-02-03 20:30:00 | Ordino | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 1-0 (1-0) | 6-3 (2-3) | |
2024-01-28 16:00:00 | Penya Encarnada | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 6-0 (2-0) | 7-2 (3-0) | |
2024-01-21 18:30:00 | Pas de la Casa | Atlètic Amèrica | Primera División | 1-2 (1-1) | 5-3 (1-1) | |
2024-01-14 11:00:00 | Esperança d'Andorra | Atlètic Amèrica | Copa Constitució | 1-2 (0-1) | 6-4 (4-1) | |
2023-12-10 11:00:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Carroi | Primera División | 1-3 (0-2) | 10-3 (5-3) | |
2023-12-02 20:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Primera División | 0-3 (0-2) | 0-11 (0-8) | |
2023-11-26 16:00:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | Primera División | 1-4 (1-3) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-11-05 18:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Ordino | Primera División | 1-2 (0-2) | 0-7 (0-0) | |
2023-10-21 19:30:00 | Atlètic Amèrica | Pas de la Casa | Primera División | 1-3 (1-2) | 1-5 (1-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UE Santa Coloma
|
25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 56-11 | 64 | W W W D W |
2 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 62-14 | 59 | W L W W W |
3 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 64-22 | 58 | W W W W W |
4 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 62-21 | 54 | L W W W W |
5 |
Penya Encarnada
|
25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 42-31 | 41 | W W L D L |
6 |
Ordino
|
25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28-26 | 32 | W L L L D |
7 |
Pas de la Casa
|
25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 19-44 | 14 | L L L L D |
8 |
Esperança d'Andorra
|
25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 23-75 | 13 | L W L W L |
9 |
Carroi
|
25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 18-74 | 12 | L L L L L |
10 |
Atlètic Amèrica
|
25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 22-78 | 11 | L L W L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 39-5 | 33 | W L W W W |
2 |
UE Santa Coloma
|
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29-6 | 30 | W W W D W |
3 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 32-10 | 30 | W W W W W |
4 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29-10 | 28 | L W W W W |
5 |
Penya Encarnada
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25-18 | 23 | W W L D L |
6 |
Ordino
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18-8 | 22 | W L L L D |
7 |
Esperança d'Andorra
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5-31 | 7 | L W L W L |
8 |
Pas de la Casa
|
14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11-31 | 6 | L L L L D |
9 |
Atlètic Amèrica
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13-38 | 4 | L L W L L |
10 |
Carroi
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5-33 | 2 | L L L L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UE Santa Coloma
|
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27-5 | 34 | W W W D W |
2 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32-12 | 28 | W W W W W |
3 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23-9 | 26 | W L W W W |
4 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33-11 | 26 | L W W W W |
5 |
Penya Encarnada
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17-13 | 18 | W W L D L |
6 |
Ordino
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10-18 | 10 | W L L L D |
7 |
Carroi
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13-41 | 10 | L L L L L |
8 |
Pas de la Casa
|
11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8-13 | 8 | L L L L D |
9 |
Atlètic Amèrica
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9-40 | 7 | L L W L L |
10 |
Esperança d'Andorra
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18-44 | 6 | L W L W L |