Jönköpings Södra Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13 18:15:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Tvååker | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-19 15:00:00 | Ljungskile | Jönköpings Södra | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-22 18:00:00 | Tidaholms | Jönköpings Södra | Sweden Svenska Cupen | |
2024-05-27 18:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Ängelholm | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-06-01 15:00:00 | Lund | Jönköpings Södra | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-06-05 18:00:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | Jönköpings Södra | Sweden Ettan: South |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09 13:00:00 | Torns | Jönköpings Södra | Ettan: South | 4-2 (3-2) | 1-6 (1-2) | |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Torslanda | Ettan: South | 0-1 (0-0) | 8-0 (3-0) | |
2024-04-27 15:30:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Rosengård | Ettan: South | 1-3 (1-1) | 0-4 (0-3) | |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 | Eskilsminne | Jönköpings Södra | Ettan: South | 1-3 (0-1) | 5-7 (2-2) | |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 1-2 (0-1) | 3-7 (2-3) | |
2024-04-06 12:00:00 | Norrby | Jönköpings Södra | Ettan: South | 1-1 (0-0) | 7-7 (3-5) | |
2024-03-30 16:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Olympic | Ettan: South | 1-0 (1-0) | 2-7 (1-6) | |
2023-11-11 15:00:00 | Brage | Jönköpings Södra | Superettan | 4-0 (2-0) | 8-2 (5-0) | |
2023-11-05 13:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | GAIS | Superettan | 0-2 (0-1) | 6-3 (1-3) | |
2023-10-28 14:00:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | Jönköpings Södra | Superettan | 2-2 (0-1) | 4-8 (0-6) | |
2023-10-23 18:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Skövde AIK | Superettan | 2-2 (1-1) | 8-8 (3-7) | |
2023-10-07 14:00:00 | Västerås SK | Jönköpings Södra | Superettan | 3-1 (1-0) | 4-5 (3-2) | |
2023-10-02 18:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Östersunds FK | Superettan | 1-1 (0-1) | 6-2 (3-1) | |
2023-09-28 18:00:00 | Trelleborg | Jönköpings Södra | Superettan | 2-1 (1-1) | 7-1 (3-0) | |
2023-09-23 15:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Örgryte | Superettan | 2-1 (1-0) | 1-5 (1-3) | |
2023-09-18 18:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Landskrona | Superettan | 1-2 (1-0) | 6-5 (4-2) | |
2023-09-02 14:00:00 | Gefle | Jönköpings Södra | Superettan | 1-0 (1-0) | 6-3 (1-1) | |
2023-08-28 18:00:00 | GIF Sundsvall | Jönköpings Södra | Superettan | 3-2 (1-2) | 4-6 (2-2) | |
2023-08-23 18:00:00 | United Nordic | Jönköpings Södra | Svenska Cupen | 3-0 (1-0) | 4-7 (1-0) | |
2023-08-19 14:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Helsingborg | Superettan | 2-2 (0-0) | 8-3 (3-1) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-8 | 14 | D W D W W |
2 |
Falkenberg
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13-7 | 14 | W W D L W |
3 |
Ängelholm
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | 13 | W W D L W |
4 |
Norrby
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 11 | L D W W L |
5 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 11 | W D D L W |
6 |
Torns
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | 11 | D W D W L |
7 |
Rosengård
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-9 | 10 | D L W W L |
8 |
Lund
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 10 | L D W L W |
9 |
Tvååker
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-6 | 10 | W W L L W |
10 |
Eskilsminne
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 10 | W L L L W |
11 |
Trollhättan
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13-11 | 8 | W W D L L |
12 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-8 | 7 | L L W L D |
13 |
Olympic
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 7 | L L L W W |
14 |
Ljungskile
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | 7 | L L W D W |
15 |
Torslanda
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-9 | 5 | L W D D L |
16 |
Onsala
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9-18 | 2 | L L D L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torns
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 9 | D W D W L |
2 |
Ariana
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | D W D W W |
3 |
Ängelholm
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 | W W D L W |
4 |
Rosengård
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 6 | D L W W L |
5 |
Lund
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 6 | L D W L W |
6 |
Falkenberg
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 4 | W W D L W |
7 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | W D D L W |
8 |
Eskilsminne
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | W L L L W |
9 |
Ljungskile
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 4 | L L W D W |
10 |
Tvååker
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 3 | W W L L W |
11 |
Trollhättan
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 | W W D L L |
12 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 3 | L L W L D |
13 |
Norrby
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | L D W W L |
14 |
Olympic
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 1 | L L L W W |
15 |
Torslanda
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 1 | L W D D L |
16 |
Onsala
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-13 | 1 | L L D L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Falkenberg
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 10 | W W D L W |
2 |
Norrby
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 9 | L D W W L |
3 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 | W D D L W |
4 |
Tvååker
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | W W L L W |
5 |
Ariana
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | D W D W W |
6 |
Ängelholm
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 6 | W W D L W |
7 |
Eskilsminne
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 6 | W L L L W |
8 |
Olympic
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 6 | L L L W W |
9 |
Trollhättan
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 5 | W W D L L |
10 |
Rosengård
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 4 | D L W W L |
11 |
Lund
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 4 | L D W L W |
12 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | L L W L D |
13 |
Torslanda
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | L W D D L |
14 |
Ljungskile
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 | L L W D W |
15 |
Torns
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-5 | 2 | D W D W L |
16 |
Onsala
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 1 | L L D L L |