Onsala Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 12:00:00 | Torns | Onsala | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-19 15:00:00 | Onsala | Norrby | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-25 12:00:00 | Onsala | Torslanda | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-06-01 15:00:00 | Ängelholm | Onsala | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-06-08 15:00:00 | Onsala | Lund | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-06-11 18:00:00 | Torslanda | Onsala | Sweden Svenska Cupen |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09 12:00:00 | Eskilsminne | Onsala | Ettan: South | 2-1 (1-0) | 9-6 (3-1) | |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 | Onsala | Oskarshamns AIK | Ettan: South | 2-3 (2-0) | 13-6 (3-2) | |
2024-04-27 12:00:00 | Onsala | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 2-2 (1-1) | 6-9 (1-7) | |
2024-04-20 12:00:00 | Rosengård | Onsala | Ettan: South | 2-1 (0-1) | 4-3 (3-1) | |
2024-04-13 12:00:00 | Onsala | Ljungskile | Ettan: South | 2-3 (1-2) | 8-0 (4-0) | |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 | Olympic | Onsala | Ettan: South | 1-1 (0-0) | 1-3 (1-1) | |
2024-03-31 15:00:00 | Onsala | Ariana | Ettan: South | 0-5 (0-1) | 2-3 (1-2) | |
2023-10-22 13:00:00 | Landvetter IS | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (2-0) | 1-6 (1-4) | |
2023-10-14 12:00:00 | Onsala | Hittarp | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-0 (0-0) | 9-4 (6-0) | |
2023-10-07 15:00:00 | Varbergs GIF | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (1-0) | 6-5 (3-1) | |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 | Onsala | Husqvarna | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-0 (0-0) | 5-7 (2-3) | |
2023-09-23 13:00:00 | Laholm | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-0 (1-0) | 7-8 (6-5) | |
2023-09-16 12:30:00 | Sävedalen | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-8 (3-3) | |
2023-09-10 12:00:00 | Onsala | Nassjo | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (0-1) | 17-2 (11-0) | |
2023-09-02 12:00:00 | Lindome | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 1-3 (0-2) | 2-3 (1-3) | |
2023-08-26 12:00:00 | Onsala | Vastra Frolunda | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (1-1) | 4-7 (3-1) | |
2023-08-20 12:00:00 | Qviding FIF | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-2 (0-1) | 5-3 (2-1) | |
2023-08-13 12:00:00 | Onsala | Astrio | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 0-3 (0-2) | 7-1 (2-0) | |
2023-08-04 18:00:00 | Onsala | Tölö | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (0-0) | 2-3 (1-1) | |
2023-07-01 12:00:00 | Tord | Onsala | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-8 | 14 | D W D W W |
2 |
Falkenberg
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13-7 | 14 | W W D L W |
3 |
Torns
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 14 | W D W D W |
4 |
Ängelholm
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | 13 | W W D L W |
5 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10-8 | 12 | D W D D L |
6 |
Lund
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 11 | D L D W L |
7 |
Norrby
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 11 | L D W W L |
8 |
Rosengård
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-9 | 10 | D L W W L |
9 |
Tvååker
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-6 | 10 | W W L L W |
10 |
Eskilsminne
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 10 | W L L L W |
11 |
Trollhättan
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13-11 | 8 | W W D L L |
12 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9-12 | 7 | L L L W L |
13 |
Olympic
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 7 | L L L W W |
14 |
Ljungskile
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | 7 | L L W D W |
15 |
Torslanda
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-9 | 5 | L W D D L |
16 |
Onsala
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9-18 | 2 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torns
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 12 | W D W D W |
2 |
Ariana
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | D W D W W |
3 |
Ängelholm
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 | W W D L W |
4 |
Lund
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 6 | D L D W L |
5 |
Rosengård
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 6 | D L W W L |
6 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 5 | D W D D L |
7 |
Falkenberg
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 4 | W W D L W |
8 |
Eskilsminne
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | W L L L W |
9 |
Ljungskile
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 4 | L L W D W |
10 |
Tvååker
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 3 | W W L L W |
11 |
Trollhättan
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 | W W D L L |
12 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 3 | L L L W L |
13 |
Norrby
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | L D W W L |
14 |
Olympic
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 1 | L L L W W |
15 |
Torslanda
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 1 | L W D D L |
16 |
Onsala
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-13 | 1 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Falkenberg
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 10 | W W D L W |
2 |
Norrby
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 9 | L D W W L |
3 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 | D W D D L |
4 |
Tvååker
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | W W L L W |
5 |
Ariana
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | D W D W W |
6 |
Ängelholm
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 6 | W W D L W |
7 |
Eskilsminne
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 6 | W L L L W |
8 |
Olympic
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 6 | L L L W W |
9 |
Lund
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 5 | D L D W L |
10 |
Trollhättan
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 5 | W W D L L |
11 |
Rosengård
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 4 | D L W W L |
12 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 4 | L L L W L |
13 |
Torslanda
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | L W D D L |
14 |
Ljungskile
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 | L L W D W |
15 |
Torns
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-5 | 2 | W D W D W |
16 |
Onsala
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 1 | L L D L L |