Falkenberg Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Eskilsminne | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-09 12:00:00 | Torslanda | Falkenberg | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-13 18:00:00 | Ängelholm | Falkenberg | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Torns | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Oskarshamns AIK | Sweden Ettan: South | |
2024-05-31 18:00:00 | Ljungskile | Falkenberg | Sweden Ettan: South |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 12:00:00 | Onsala | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 2-2 (1-1) | 6-9 (1-7) | |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 | Falkenberg | Norrby | Ettan: South | 0-1 (0-0) | 7-7 (2-3) | |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 | Jönköpings Södra | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 1-2 (0-1) | 3-7 (2-3) | |
2024-04-06 17:45:00 | Ariana | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 0-2 (0-1) | 6-5 (2-2) | |
2024-03-29 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Trollhättan | Ettan: South | 1-1 (0-0) | 8-2 (2-0) | |
2023-11-26 14:00:00 | Skövde AIK | Falkenberg | Superettan Play-offs 2/3 | 3-0 (2-0) | 8-3 (3-1) | |
2023-11-23 19:00:00 | Falkenberg | Skövde AIK | Sweden Superettan Play-offs 2/3 | 2-2 (1-1) | 7-2 (5-0) | |
2023-11-11 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Olympic | Ettan: South | 3-1 (2-1) | 9-2 (0-0) | |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 | Torns | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 2-2 (2-2) | 6-8 (4-2) | |
2023-10-29 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Eskilsminne | Ettan: South | 3-1 (1-0) | 4-6 (1-4) | |
2023-10-22 14:00:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 0-4 (0-2) | 2-8 (0-6) | |
2023-10-15 14:00:00 | Falkenberg | Trollhättan | Ettan: South | 5-1 (2-0) | 10-6 (5-2) | |
2023-10-07 12:00:00 | Tvååker | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 0-2 (0-1) | 4-3 (1-1) | |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Oddevold | Ettan: South | 2-0 (1-0) | 8-3 (5-3) | |
2023-09-23 15:00:00 | Ariana | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 1-1 (0-0) | 3-6 (2-4) | |
2023-09-16 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Norrby | Ettan: South | 2-1 (0-0) | 4-5 (2-1) | |
2023-09-09 15:00:00 | Åtvidaberg | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 1-1 (1-0) | 3-6 (2-3) | |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 | Falkenberg | Ängelholm | Ettan: South | 2-0 (1-0) | 7-0 (2-0) | |
2023-08-26 12:00:00 | Ahlafors | Falkenberg | Ettan: South | 0-1 (0-1) | 9-5 (2-2) | |
2023-08-23 18:00:00 | Falkenberg | Öster | Svenska Cupen | 1-2 (1-2) | 4-5 (2-1) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-5 | 10 | D W W L W |
2 |
Norrby
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 10 | W W L D W |
3 |
Lund
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 10 | D W L W W |
4 |
Torns
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 10 | W D W L W |
5 |
Rosengård
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-6 | 9 | W W L W L |
6 |
Falkenberg
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 8 | D L W W D |
7 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | 8 | D D L W W |
8 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 7 | L W L D W |
9 |
Eskilsminne
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 7 | L W W D |
10 |
Olympic
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 7 | L W W D L |
11 |
Ängelholm
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 7 | D L W W L |
12 |
Tvååker
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 4 | L L W L D |
13 |
Ljungskile
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 4 | D W L L |
14 |
Torslanda
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-6 | 2 | D D L L L |
15 |
Trollhättan
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | 2 | D L L L D |
16 |
Onsala
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | 2 | D L L D L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torns
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 9 | W D W L W |
2 |
Lund
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 6 | D W L W W |
3 |
Rosengård
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 6 | W W L W L |
4 |
Ariana
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | D W W L W |
5 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | D D L W W |
6 |
Ängelholm
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 4 | D L W W L |
7 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 3 | L W L D W |
8 |
Norrby
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | W W L D W |
9 |
Falkenberg
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D L W W D |
10 |
Eskilsminne
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | L W W D |
11 |
Olympic
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | L W W D L |
12 |
Ljungskile
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 1 | D W L L |
13 |
Torslanda
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | D D L L L |
14 |
Onsala
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | 1 | D L L D L |
15 |
Tvååker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 | L L W L D |
16 |
Trollhättan
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | D L L L D |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norrby
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 9 | W W L D W |
2 |
Falkenberg
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 7 | D L W W D |
3 |
Ariana
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | D W W L W |
4 |
Eskilsminne
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | L W W D |
5 |
Olympic
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 | L W W D L |
6 |
Lund
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | D W L W W |
7 |
Oskarshamns AIK
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | D D L W W |
8 |
Jönköpings Södra
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | L W L D W |
9 |
Tvååker
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 4 | L L W L D |
10 |
Rosengård
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 3 | W W L W L |
11 |
Ängelholm
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | D L W W L |
12 |
Ljungskile
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | D W L L |
13 |
Trollhättan
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | 2 | D L L L D |
14 |
Torns
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 | W D W L W |
15 |
Torslanda
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | D D L L L |
16 |
Onsala
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | D L L D L |