Avenir Beggen Estatisticas
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18 17:00:00 | Rumelange | Avenir Beggen | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur | |
2024-05-26 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Berdenia Berbourg | Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur |
Data | Casa | Fora | Liga | Golos (FT/HT) | Cantos (FT/HT) | Analise |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Mamer | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 | Lorentzweiler | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Etzella Ettelbrück | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 | Jeunesse Canach | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Grevenmacher | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-24 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Résidence Walferdange | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-2 (0-0) | 5-9 (0-0) | |
2024-03-17 16:00:00 | Hostert | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 4-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-03-03 16:00:00 | Alisontia Steinsel | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Blô-Weiss Medernach | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2024-02-18 16:00:00 | Koeppchen | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-0 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-10 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Rumelange | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-12-03 16:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Yellow Boys Weiler | Promotion d'Honneur | 6-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-22 15:00:00 | Grevenmacher | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-15 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Bettembourg | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-3 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-08 15:00:00 | Résidence Walferdange | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 5-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 | ALSS Luxembourg | Avenir Beggen | Cup | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-24 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Hostert | Promotion d'Honneur | 3-2 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 | Rodange | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 0-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-10 15:00:00 | Avenir Beggen | Alisontia Steinsel | Promotion d'Honneur | 2-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) | |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | Avenir Beggen | Promotion d'Honneur | 1-1 (0-0) | 0-0 (0-0) |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 63-36 | 54 | L W W W D |
2 |
Rodange
|
27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 58-43 | 49 | D W D W W |
3 |
Hostert
|
27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 61-49 | 42 | D W D D W |
4 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 36-26 | 41 | D L L D D |
5 |
Rumelange
|
27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 49-46 | 41 | D D W L D |
6 |
Mamer
|
27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52-40 | 38 | L W L D D |
7 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36-44 | 36 | W W L L D |
8 |
Avenir Beggen
|
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 36 | W L W W D |
9 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 53-52 | 35 | L D W W L |
10 |
Koeppchen
|
27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 35-39 | 35 | D L L L W |
11 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 44-50 | 35 | W L L D L |
12 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-39 | 35 | W W W W D |
13 |
Grevenmacher
|
27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 51-55 | 33 | L W W L D |
14 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53-64 | 33 | D L W D D |
15 |
Lorentzweiler
|
27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 39-47 | 31 | L W L D D |
16 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 37-61 | 22 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32-16 | 28 | L W W W D |
2 |
Avenir Beggen
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27-20 | 25 | W L W W D |
3 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15-9 | 24 | D L L D D |
4 |
Rumelange
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29-24 | 24 | D D W L D |
5 |
Rodange
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26-21 | 23 | D W D W W |
6 |
Koeppchen
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22-19 | 22 | D L L L W |
7 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32-28 | 22 | D L W D D |
8 |
Hostert
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33-27 | 20 | D W D D W |
9 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-19 | 20 | W W L L D |
10 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24-22 | 18 | L D W W L |
11 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24-27 | 18 | W L L D L |
12 |
Lorentzweiler
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24-23 | 18 | L W L D D |
13 |
Mamer
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25-22 | 16 | L W L D D |
14 |
Grevenmacher
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23-26 | 15 | L W W L D |
15 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-22 | 13 | W W W W D |
16 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17-31 | 10 | L L L L L |
Posiçao | Equipa | Jogos | Vitórias | Empates | Derrotas | Golos | Pontos | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettembourg
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31-20 | 26 | L W W W D |
2 |
Rodange
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32-22 | 26 | D W D W W |
3 |
Hostert
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28-22 | 22 | D W D D W |
4 |
Mamer
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-18 | 22 | L W L D D |
5 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21-17 | 22 | W W W W D |
6 |
Grevenmacher
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28-29 | 18 | L W W L D |
7 |
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-17 | 17 | D L L D D |
8 |
Rumelange
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20-22 | 17 | D D W L D |
9 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29-30 | 17 | L D W W L |
10 |
Alisontia Steinsel
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20-23 | 17 | W L L D L |
11 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19-25 | 16 | W W L L D |
12 |
Koeppchen
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13-20 | 13 | D L L L W |
13 |
Lorentzweiler
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15-24 | 13 | L W L D D |
14 |
Blô-Weiss Medernach
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20-30 | 12 | L L L L L |
15 |
Avenir Beggen
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11-27 | 11 | W L W W D |
16 |
Yellow Boys Weiler
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21-36 | 11 | D L W D D |