Džiugas Telšiai Stats
Date | Home | Away | League | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-02 16:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Dainava | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-05-05 12:00:00 | Sirijus Klaipėda | Džiugas Telšiai | Lithuania Lithuanian Cup | |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 | Sūduva | Džiugas Telšiai | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-05-19 14:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Banga | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-05-25 14:00:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | Džiugas Telšiai | Lithuania A Lyga | |
2024-06-02 16:30:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Kauno Žalgiris | Lithuania A Lyga |
Date | Home | Away | League | Goals (FT/HT) | Corners (FT/HT) | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 13:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | TransINVEST Vilnius | A Lyga | 2-0 (0-0) | 4-7 (1-4) | |
2024-04-21 16:25:00 | Žalgiris | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 3-1 (0-1) | 5-2 (4-2) | |
2024-04-14 11:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 2-1 (0-0) | 4-3 (3-2) | |
2024-04-10 17:00:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 3-0 (0-0) | 8-5 (4-3) | |
2024-04-06 13:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Hegelmann Litauen | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 3-6 (2-4) | |
2024-03-29 18:00:00 | Banga | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-2 (0-1) | 7-3 (4-1) | |
2024-03-16 13:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Sūduva | A Lyga | 1-0 (1-0) | 3-8 (0-4) | |
2024-03-13 16:00:00 | Dainava | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 6-1 (2-0) | |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 | TransINVEST Vilnius | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (3-3) | |
2024-03-02 12:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Panevėžys | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 9-0 (4-0) | |
2023-11-12 13:55:00 | Panevėžys | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 11-2 (4-1) | |
2023-11-04 12:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | FA Šiauliai | A Lyga | 3-3 (1-2) | 11-3 (4-2) | |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Kauno Žalgiris | A Lyga | 0-2 (0-1) | 7-5 (4-2) | |
2023-10-07 15:00:00 | Sūduva | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 5-3 (3-2) | |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 | Trakai | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 0-0 (0-0) | 7-0 (5-0) | |
2023-09-23 13:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Banga | A Lyga | 0-1 (0-0) | 6-7 (2-3) | |
2023-09-17 13:00:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | Džiugas Telšiai | A Lyga | 1-1 (0-0) | 5-4 (4-2) | |
2023-09-09 14:00:00 | TransINVEST Vilnius | Džiugas Telšiai | Lithuanian Cup | 1-0 (0-0) | 3-2 (0-1) | |
2023-08-19 14:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Panevėžys | A Lyga | 0-3 (0-1) | 10-0 (5-0) | |
2023-08-15 16:00:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | Sūduva | Lithuanian Cup | 0-0 (0-0) | 4-4 (3-0) |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žalgiris
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27-12 | 27 | D D W W W |
2 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19-15 | 19 | D L W D W |
3 |
Džiugas Telšiai
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9-7 | 18 | W L W L D |
4 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12-12 | 16 | W L W W W |
5 |
Banga
|
12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13-14 | 15 | D L W D W |
6 |
FA Šiauliai
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9-12 | 14 | D W L W L |
7 |
Sūduva
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9-9 | 13 | D W L L D |
8 |
Dainava
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6-9 | 13 | D L L L W |
9 |
Panevėžys
|
10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6-10 | 8 | D D L D W |
10 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7-17 | 7 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žalgiris
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18-9 | 14 | D D W W W |
2 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9-9 | 12 | W L W W W |
3 |
Džiugas Telšiai
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | 11 | W L W L D |
4 |
FA Šiauliai
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5-5 | 9 | D W L W L |
5 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-11 | 5 | D L W D W |
6 |
Sūduva
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-3 | 5 | D W L L D |
7 |
Dainava
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | D L L L W |
8 |
Banga
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-8 | 2 | D L W D W |
9 |
Panevėžys
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | 2 | D D L D W |
10 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-8 | 0 | L L D L L |
Ranking | Team | Games | Wins | Draw | Lost | Goals | Points | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-4 | 14 | D L W D W |
2 |
Žalgiris
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 13 | D D W W W |
3 |
Banga
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11-6 | 13 | D L W D W |
4 |
Dainava
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | 10 | D L L L W |
5 |
Sūduva
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 8 | D W L L D |
6 |
Džiugas Telšiai
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 7 | W L W L D |
7 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | 7 | L L D L L |
8 |
Panevėžys
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-6 | 6 | D D L D W |
9 |
FA Šiauliai
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | 5 | D W L W L |
10 |
Kauno Žalgiris
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | W L W W W |